77. | Pfäffli Regula | 70 | Aarberg | | 33:05 | 6:36 | Running 5km | 20403 | |
DNS | Pfammatter Carmen | 73 | Bern | | Startzeit SA 11:00 | | Running 5km | 20643 | |
18. | Pfander Luzia | 14 | Gerzensee | TV Gerzensee | 02:15 | 4:29 | Girls Sprint 500m | 11079 | |
35. | Pfander Ronja | 12 | Gerzensee | TV Gerzensee | 07:25 | 4:38 | Girls Meile 1.6km | 11154 | |
104. | Pfander Zora | 17 | Gerzensee | | 02:49 | 5:36 | Girls Sprint 500m | 11047 | |
10. | Pfefferli Carole | 02 | Trimbach | | 1:17:28 | 7:44 | Running 10km | 10065 | |
DNS | Pfefferli Nicole | 99 | Trimbach | | Startzeit SO 08:30 | | Running 10km | 10066 | |
99. | Pfefferli Petra | 72 | Trimbach | | 1:05:14 | 6:31 | Running 10km | 10067 | |
22. | Pfister Denise | 71 | Winterthur | | 55:11 | 5:31 | Running 10km | 10558 | |
39. | Pfister Franziska | 73 | Jegenstorf | | 55:16 | 5:31 | Running 10km | 21395 | |
213. | Pfister Kaila | 10 | Hilterfingen | | 09:40 | 6:02 | Girls Meile 1.6km | 11118 | |
27. | Pfister Stahel Katja | 70 | Berg TG | | 55:54 | 5:35 | Running 10km | 20694 | |
40. | Pfister Susanna | 75 | Hilterfingen | | 55:56 | 5:35 | Running 10km | 10960 | |
1. | Pfulg Camille | 88 | Bern | Hämpus Laufgruppe | 44:22 | 4:26 | Running 10km | 51058 | |
9. | Pfyl Franziska | 03 | Muotathal | Skiclub Muotathal | 24:45 | 4:56 | Running 5km | 10502 | |
8. | Pfyl Luzia | 10 | Ried (Muotathal) | Skiclub Muotathal | 30:21 | 6:04 | Running 5km | 10503 | |
5. | Pfyl Sonja | 05 | Ried (Muotathal) | Skiclub Muotathal | 24:35 | 4:54 | Running 5km | 10504 | |
DNS | Pham Le Hang | 74 | Windisch | Go for it! | Startzeit SO 13:15 | | Walking 10km | 10961 | |
| Pham-Abdon Thu | 76 | Zürich | Go for it! | 1:30:16 | 9:01 | Walking 10km | 10962 | |
| Philipona Kathrin | 55 | Bassersdorf | LSV Kloten | 1:34:50 | 9:28 | Nordic Walking 10km | 30135 | |
209. | Phougat Simran | 11 | Dürrenäsch | | 09:37 | 6:00 | Girls Meile 1.6km | 21183 | |
24. | Phuntsok Linda | 84 | Wangen b. Olten | | 52:40 | 5:15 | Running 10km | 20695 | |
128. | Piaget-Rossel Lamia | 92 | Neuchâtel | | 35:31 | 7:06 | Running 5km | 21422 | |
| Pick Corinna | 64 | Como | Momo Walkers | 52:40 | 10:31 | Nordic Walking 5km | 30259 | |
DNS | Pick Natalie | 85 | Commugny | | Startzeit | | Running 5km | 49294 | |
107. | Pierce Ona | 98 | Herrliberg | Women’s Hope International | 59:27 | 5:56 | Running 10km | 51020 | |
180. | Pigazzini Alissa | 13 | Corzoneso | GAD Dongio | 09:03 | 5:39 | Girls Meile 1.6km | 21184 | |
DNS | Pigazzini Alissa | 13 | Acquarossa | GAD Dongio | Startzeit | | Girls Meile 1.6km | 49295 | |
50. | Pillen Caroline | 87 | Zofingen | | 32:17 | 6:27 | Running 5km | 21081 | |
DNS | Piller Anna | 14 | Fribourg | Delinda Page | Startzeit | | Girls Sprint 500m | 49296 | |
| Pinsini Sonja | 71 | Steckborn | | 1:27:15 | 8:43 | Nordic Walking 10km | 10856 | |
57. | Pirscher Ute | 67 | Freienwil | Ruder Club Baden | 59:06 | 5:54 | Running 10km | 10559 | |
121. | Pittet Aline | 78 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:03:53 | 6:23 | Running 10km | 40619 | |
76. | Pittet Anna | 64 | Naters | | 34:16 | 6:51 | Running 5km | 20304 | |
64. | Pittet Catherine | 88 | Steffisburg | | 33:23 | 6:40 | Running 5km | 20305 | |
34. | Plattner Christine | 64 | Moosseedorf | | 29:52 | 5:58 | Running 5km | 10163 | |
| Pletscher Regina | 58 | Bubendorf | | 50:59 | 10:11 | Nordic Walking 5km | 30136 | |
33. | Plüss Ayla | 14 | Bern | | 02:21 | 4:40 | Girls Sprint 500m | 21115 | |
43. | Plüss Lia | 09 | Suhr | | 07:29 | 4:40 | Girls Meile 1.6km | 21265 | |
45. | Plüss Zoé | 11 | Suhr | | 07:29 | 4:40 | Girls Meile 1.6km | 21266 | |
| Podgorny Regula | 54 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 56:04 | 11:12 | Nordic Walking 5km | 20916 | |
129. | Pohle Claudia | 85 | Bern | | 37:22 | 7:28 | Running 5km | 50012 | |
| Poli Roberta | 46 | Brusino Arsizio | Momo Walkers | 1:44:49 | 10:28 | Nordic Walking 10km | 30198 | |
DNS | Polli Christine | 72 | Plan-les-Ouates | | Startzeit | | Walking 10km | 49297 | |
97. | Pollini Michela | 73 | Frauenfeld | | 33:47 | 6:45 | Running 5km | 20552 | |
13. | Portmann Angela | 82 | Trimbach | | 50:25 | 5:02 | Running 10km | 10068 | |
| Portmann Beatrice | 59 | Münsingen | | 1:47:35 | 10:45 | Nordic Walking 10km | 10264 | |
DNS | Portmann Céline | 96 | Uttigen | | Startzeit | | Running 5km | 49299 | |
117. | Portmann Helene | 67 | Düdingen | | 38:07 | 7:37 | Running 5km | 10107 | |
1. | Portmann Michelle | 08 | Engelberg | SC Engelberg | 23:21 | 4:40 | Running 5km | 50055 | |
| Portmann Monika | 74 | Geuensee | | 1:18:23 | 7:50 | Walking 10km | 40226 | |
19. | Portmann Rafaela | 98 | Winterthur | | 26:29 | 5:17 | Running 5km | 40136 | |
10. | Portmann Ruth | 54 | Zollikofen | | 1:07:16 | 6:43 | Running 10km | 10069 | |
15. | Portmann Susanne | 73 | Engelberg | | 26:50 | 5:21 | Running 5km | 50056 | |
125. | Portmann-Ott Barbara | 63 | Winterthur | | 42:43 | 8:32 | Running 5km | 40137 | |
6. | Portner Lucie | 06 | Burgistein | | 25:32 | 5:06 | Running 5km | 20099 | |
59. | Portner Rita | 67 | Ostermundigen | STB Running | 59:10 | 5:54 | Running 10km | 10164 | |
| Posca Nadja | 80 | Kappel SO | | 59:12 | 11:50 | Nordic Walking 5km | 20798 | |
104. | Pose Chiara | 93 | Niederwangen | | 32:48 | 6:33 | Running 5km | 10808 | |
DNS | Potzinger Viktoria | 88 | Urdorf | | Startzeit | | Running 5km | 49300 | |
73. | Pousaz Jade | 15 | St-Légier-Chiésaz | | 02:33 | 5:04 | Girls Sprint 500m | 49301 | |
49. | Pousaz Julie | 11 | St-Légier-Chiésaz | | 07:30 | 4:41 | Girls Meile 1.6km | 49302 | |
7. | Prange Ulrike | 79 | Bern | | 48:09 | 4:48 | Running 10km | 20740 | |
99. | Pretto Naia | 16 | 3052 Zollikofen | | 02:46 | 5:30 | Girls Sprint 500m | 21145 | |
104. | Previdoli Anja | 83 | Wichtrach | | 33:59 | 6:47 | Running 5km | 30448 | |
| Prevost Eveline | 74 | Jonen | | 1:44:40 | 10:27 | Nordic Walking 10km | 20644 | |
| Prevostini-Merzaghi Barbara | 72 | Melano | Die Schweizerische Post | 1:38:38 | 9:51 | Nordic Walking 10km | 10560 | |
111. | Price Maria | 76 | Bern | | 35:30 | 7:05 | Running 5km | 20553 | |
DNS | Primmaz Sylvie | 68 | VouvryMiex | | Startzeit | | Running 10km | 49303 | |
| Prior Ursula | 58 | Reutigen | All Blacks Thun | 1:28:59 | 8:53 | Nordic Walking 10km | 20064 | |
22. | Prisi Marnie | 15 | Bern | | 02:16 | 4:31 | Girls Sprint 500m | 21116 | |
149. | Probst Franziska | 94 | Schinznach | | 1:02:54 | 6:17 | Running 10km | 10467 | |
15. | Probst Jaël | 09 | Worb | STB | 07:05 | 4:25 | Girls Meile 1.6km | 21267 | |
42. | Probst Lilian | 00 | Disentis/Mustér | | 34:07 | 6:49 | Running 5km | 20033 | |
9. | Probst Mary | 64 | Fulenbach | | 25:25 | 5:04 | Running 5km | 50087 | |
1. | Probst Nina | 02 | Belp | STB | 20:25 | 4:04 | Running 5km | 40575 | |
121. | Prodolliet Joëlle | 10 | Köniz | | 08:21 | 5:13 | Girls Meile 1.6km | 52018 | |
114. | Prodolliet Mia | 10 | Köniz | | 08:17 | 5:10 | Girls Meile 1.6km | 52019 | |
42. | Profos Astrid | 98 | Steinhausen | | 28:52 | 5:46 | Running 5km | 40197 | |
95. | Prosperi Adeline | 82 | Horgen | | 1:11:15 | 7:07 | Running 10km | 21059 | |
DNS | Prusák Mariana | 82 | Zürich | | Startzeit | | Running 5km | 49304 | |
67. | Pueroni Ruffieux Alessia | 70 | Châbles FR | | 1:01:29 | 6:08 | Running 10km | 40576 | |
28. | Pugliese Manuela | 82 | Cordast | | 28:27 | 5:41 | Running 5km | 20405 | |
4. | Pulfer Chenaux Beatrice | 67 | Erlach | | 48:46 | 4:52 | Running 10km | 10468 | |
120. | Pulvirenti Liliana | 16 | Schliern bei Köniz | | 07:17 | 14:32 | Girls Sprint 500m | 21146 | |
229. | Pulvirenti Samantha | 13 | Schliern bei Köniz | | 10:53 | 6:48 | Girls Meile 1.6km | 21237 | |
128. | Pürro Amélie | 13 | Cordast | | 08:26 | 5:15 | Girls Meile 1.6km | 49305 | |
39. | Pürro Marie-Christine | 61 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | | 34:41 | 6:56 | Running 5km | 20212 | |
220. | Purushothama Charitha | 13 | Ostermundigen | | 09:59 | 6:14 | Girls Meile 1.6km | 11155 | |
106. | Qazemi Mina Serena | 13 | Bern | | 08:14 | 5:08 | Girls Meile 1.6km | 21238 | |
87. | Raabe Ramona | 78 | Emmenbrücke | | 58:58 | 5:53 | Running 10km | 10165 | |
53. | Rabaglio Manuela | 60 | Bern | | 39:07 | 7:49 | Running 5km | 40598 | |
| Racine Marylise | 46 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | | 53:49 | 10:45 | Nordic Walking 5km | 40138 | |
65. | Radisch Marie-Sophie | 15 | Esslingen-Zell | | 02:32 | 5:02 | Girls Sprint 500m | 53011 | |
50. | Radoeva Maria | 77 | Ittigen | Monassier | 29:46 | 5:57 | Running 5km | 21477 | |
9. | Rähm Zoë | 05 | Ostermundigen | | 25:45 | 5:08 | Running 5km | 21314 | |
113. | Rähm-Gerber Jacqueline | 73 | Ostermundigen | | 35:36 | 7:07 | Running 5km | 21315 | |
119. | Rahs Andrea | 83 | Dübendorf | | 36:07 | 7:13 | Running 5km | 30137 | |
22. | Raïk Déborah | 89 | Bevaix | | 53:04 | 5:18 | Running 10km | 40488 | |
DNS | Ramanan Aneesha | 12 | Itingen | Tv itingen | Startzeit SO 15:15 | | Girls Meile 1.6km | 52004 | |