84. | Studer Annette | 75 | Luzern | | 1:02:56 | 6:17 | Running 10km | 10515 | |
| Studer Bernadette | 34 | Hägendorf | | 1:20:16 | 16:03 | Walking 5km | 20654 | |
59. | Studer Caroline | 92 | Aarau | | 54:05 | 5:24 | Running 10km | 30370 | |
34. | Studer Evi | 79 | Ausserberg | | 53:19 | 5:19 | Running 10km | 30374 | |
40. | Studer Franziska | 68 | Burgdorf | | 29:32 | 5:54 | Running 5km | 20107 | |
62. | Studer Gabriela | 83 | Zeglingen | | 31:29 | 6:17 | Running 5km | 10730 | |
82. | Studer Jorina | 15 | Zeglingen | | 02:39 | 5:16 | Girls Sprint 500m | 11061 | |
15. | Studer Katharina | 49 | Dübendorf | | 37:19 | 7:27 | Running 5km | 20961 | |
66. | Studer Melanie | 89 | Steffisburg | | 1:00:46 | 6:04 | Running 10km | 20217 | |
97. | Studer Miriam | 84 | Liebefeld | | 33:24 | 6:40 | Running 5km | 40631 | |
156. | Studer Sabrina | 80 | Kestenholz | | 1:11:50 | 7:10 | Running 10km | 20350 | |
51. | Studer Stefie | 91 | Rüfenacht BE | | 32:22 | 6:28 | Running 5km | 20073 | |
| Stulz Eveline | 85 | Bösingen | GOFIVEGO | 1:38:03 | 9:48 | Nordic Walking 10km | 20511 | |
160. | Stupl Alena | 78 | Liebefeld | | 41:24 | 8:16 | Running 5km | 20452 | |
126. | Sturny Sandra | 69 | Bern | | 40:58 | 8:11 | Running 5km | 40406 | |
| Stützer Peggy | 74 | Chur | | 1:23:15 | 8:19 | Walking 10km | 20930 | |
82. | Succetti Brigitte | 71 | Rüschlikon | | 1:03:11 | 6:19 | Running 10km | 10421 | |
60. | Suessmann Julia | 86 | Cottens FR | | 1:00:18 | 6:01 | Running 10km | 10933 | |
DNS | Sumi Michèle | 81 | Brunnen | Frau | Startzeit SO 11:00 | | Running 10km | 10574 | |
72. | Summermatter Beatrice | 72 | Bern | | 1:00:23 | 6:02 | Running 10km | 20108 | |
DNS | Summermatter Enya | 07 | Ried-Brig | LLT Oberwallis | Startzeit SO 11:15 | | Running 5km | 10620 | |
DNS | Süssmeier-Nussbaumer Melanie | 72 | Hünenberg | | Startzeit | | Running 10km | 49390 | |
11. | Süsstrunk Marlies | 64 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 26:37 | 5:19 | Running 5km | 40242 | |
20. | Suter Lea | 00 | Zeihen | | 29:34 | 5:54 | Running 5km | 20752 | |
202. | Suter Lina | 12 | Köniz | | 09:21 | 5:50 | Girls Meile 1.6km | 21284 | |
58. | Suter Paula | 15 | Köniz | | 02:29 | 4:56 | Girls Sprint 500m | 21150 | |
DNS | Suter Sandra | 70 | Uttigen | | Startzeit SA 12:00 | | Running 5km | 20852 | |
28. | Sutter Monika | 65 | Bern | | 29:07 | 5:49 | Running 5km | 40549 | |
| Sutter Yvonne | 57 | Bottmingen | | 55:30 | 11:05 | Nordic Walking 5km | 30248 | |
87. | Svec Regula | 86 | Kreuzlingen | | 33:02 | 6:36 | Running 5km | 20707 | |
65. | Synak Marianne | 79 | Steffisburg | | 30:43 | 6:08 | Running 5km | 30091 | |
DNS | Szabo Ludmilla | 10 | Bern | | Startzeit SO 14:45 | | Girls Meile 1.6km | 11127 | |
36. | Szczepanik Inga | 10 | Gümligen | | 07:26 | 4:38 | Girls Meile 1.6km | 11161 | |
36. | Szedlak Alma | 14 | Bern | | 02:21 | 4:41 | Girls Sprint 500m | 11083 | |
43. | Ta Tamara | 90 | Bern | | 56:21 | 5:38 | Running 10km | 51044 | |
161. | Tabet Nadine | 77 | Koppigen | | 42:04 | 8:24 | Running 5km | 20995 | |
4. | Takacs Jasmina | 95 | Busswil | TV Aarberg Leichtathletik | 22:05 | 4:24 | Running 5km | 20417 | |
DNS | Tanner Jessica | 97 | Schüpfheim | | Startzeit DO 17:30 | | Running 5km | 40435 | |
80. | Tanner Lena | 14 | Oberwil BL | | 02:36 | 5:11 | Girls Sprint 500m | 21129 | |
43. | Tanner-Bieri Claudia | 67 | Flühli LU | STV Escholzmatt | 29:41 | 5:56 | Running 5km | 21322 | |
| Tännler Maria | 49 | Worb | | 52:07 | 10:25 | Nordic Walking 5km | 20810 | |
106. | Tantscher Aline | 84 | Hasle-Rüegsau | | 34:17 | 6:51 | Running 5km | 40632 | |
DNS | Taugwalder Nadja | 90 | Niederhünigen | | Startzeit | | Running 10km | 49392 | |
85. | Tellenbach-Cassina Ellade | 71 | Winterthur | | 33:38 | 6:43 | Running 5km | 21429 | |
32. | Teodori Felicitas | 58 | Chavannes-Renens | | 1:15:17 | 7:31 | Running 10km | 10327 | |
62. | Terim Brigitte | 62 | Zürich | | 1:07:49 | 6:46 | Running 10km | 21401 | |
181. | Terim Meryem | 97 | Zürich | | 1:07:50 | 6:46 | Running 10km | 21402 | |
67. | Terreaux Lucienne | 72 | La Tour de Peilz | | 59:14 | 5:55 | Running 10km | 20453 | |
9. | Teuscher Franziska | 58 | Bern | | 29:02 | 5:48 | Running 5km | 20164 | |
67. | Teuscher Nicole | 65 | Ersigen | | 1:09:52 | 6:59 | Running 10km | 20315 | |
| Thalmann-Langenegger Käthi | 42 | Uster | | 1:04:46 | 12:57 | Nordic Walking 5km | 30359 | |
DNS | Thaqi Valbona | 92 | Bettlach | | Startzeit | | Running 5km | 49393 | |
DNS | Theisen Martine | 93 | Zürich | | Startzeit | | Running 10km | 49394 | |
144. | Thiele Emma | 11 | Spiez | | 08:36 | 5:22 | Girls Meile 1.6km | 11128 | |
48. | Thiele Simone | 78 | Spiez | | 29:43 | 5:56 | Running 5km | 11001 | |
41. | Thierstein Brigitte | 72 | Konolfingen | | 56:07 | 5:36 | Running 10km | 51073 | |
126. | Thimm Petra | 65 | Konstanz | | 43:42 | 8:44 | Running 5km | 10422 | |
DNS | Thomann Corinne | 81 | Thun | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | Startzeit SA 11:00 | | Running 5km | 20710 | |
87. | Thomann Katrin | 82 | Wangs | Heidiland Runners | 1:05:33 | 6:33 | Running 10km | 20753 | |
89. | Thomann Stefanie | 86 | Rüti GL | | 33:05 | 6:36 | Running 5km | 20754 | |
78. | Thomet Corina | 78 | Bern | | 31:42 | 6:20 | Running 5km | 20263 | |
46. | Thomet Jamila | 74 | Pieterlen | | 30:12 | 6:02 | Running 5km | 10328 | |
43. | Thomet Ursula | 75 | Bern | | 29:33 | 5:54 | Running 5km | 21323 | |
| Thomet Weber Maya | 63 | Mühleberg | Lauftreff Mühleberg | 1:36:05 | 9:36 | Nordic Walking 10km | 40285 | |
190. | Thommen Nicole | 93 | Sissach | | 1:11:43 | 7:10 | Running 10km | 20711 | |
17. | Thommen Prisca | 68 | Hölstein | | 26:53 | 5:22 | Running 5km | 30146 | |
DNS | Thommen Rosella | 69 | Hölstein | | Startzeit FR 14:30 | | Nordic Walking 5km | 30312 | |
9. | Thommen Sarah | 99 | Hölstein | | 25:50 | 5:09 | Running 5km | 30147 | |
DNS | Thöni Amiya Nalini | 10 | Bern | | Startzeit | | Girls Meile 1.6km | 49395 | |
68. | Thorne Gesine | 71 | Burgdorf | | 32:22 | 6:28 | Running 5km | 20883 | |
75. | Tichy Karin | 67 | Lausanne | | 1:02:32 | 6:15 | Running 10km | 20264 | |
8. | Tichy Simone | 73 | Männedorf | | 47:14 | 4:43 | Running 10km | 20265 | |
27. | Tiemann Jana | 07 | Gunzgen | | 29:38 | 5:55 | Running 5km | 20316 | |
| Tinner Silvia | 54 | Rüti ZH | | 1:45:52 | 10:35 | Walking 10km | 10970 | |
51. | Tischhauser Zora | 08 | Bern | | 34:09 | 6:49 | Running 5km | 10771 | |
20. | Tocci-Inglin Monica | 63 | Ibach | Lauftreff Ibach | 55:56 | 5:35 | Running 10km | 20562 | |
133. | Todosijevic Sladjana | 79 | Chernex | | 1:05:26 | 6:32 | Running 10km | 20563 | |
143. | Toggwiler Annette | 73 | Ostermundigen | | 40:28 | 8:05 | Running 5km | 10272 | |
DNS | Tognacca Claudia | 78 | Ostermundigen | | Startzeit | | Running 10km | 49396 | |
43. | Tomaschett Alessandra | 92 | Chur | | 51:56 | 5:11 | Running 10km | 10670 | |
120. | Tomaschett Martina | 94 | Bern | | 1:00:09 | 6:00 | Running 10km | 20755 | |
| Tonazzo Anita | 53 | Münchenbuchsee | | 53:01 | 10:36 | Nordic Walking 5km | 30249 | |
| Toniazzo Silvia | 75 | Uster | | 59:08 | 11:49 | Nordic Walking 5km | 20218 | |
DNS | Torben-Nielsen Karen | 78 | Bern | | Startzeit DO 16:00 | | Running 5km | 40309 | |
DNS | Tormen Laura | 54 | Kriens | SMRUN | Startzeit | | Walking 5km | 49397 | |
38. | Trachsel Annika | 06 | Gümmenen | | 32:06 | 6:25 | Running 5km | 30425 | |
| Trachsel-Zenger Denise | 66 | Lenk im Simmental | Aquafitness Lenk | 1:32:40 | 9:15 | Nordic Walking 10km | 30286 | |
DNS | Traver Christine | 84 | Zürich | | Startzeit | | Running 10km | 49398 | |
74. | Trede Nele | 16 | Bern | | 02:33 | 5:04 | Girls Sprint 500m | 11084 | |
| Tresch Regula | 58 | Attinghausen | | 36:38 | 7:19 | Walking 5km | 40236 | |
31. | Treuthardt Sandra | 88 | Thun | | 54:14 | 5:25 | Running 10km | 51054 | |
49. | Trincia Tosca | 70 | Zürich | | 58:16 | 5:49 | Running 10km | 10077 | |
| Tripodi Marina | 79 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | ValsportsCoaching | 1:26:06 | 8:36 | Nordic Walking 10km | 10727 | |
DNS | Trost Katharina | 78 | Männedorf | | Startzeit | | Running 10km | 49399 | |
63. | Troxler Susanne | 70 | Brügg BE | | 1:00:39 | 6:03 | Running 10km | 51031 | |
66. | Truttmann Nadja | 78 | Seelisberg | SC Seelisberg | 30:57 | 6:11 | Running 5km | 20655 | |
36. | Truttmann Svenja | 06 | Oberburg | Schule Oberburg | 31:11 | 6:14 | Running 5km | 11002 | |
16. | Tsar Sarah | 98 | Rüti ZH | | 48:18 | 4:49 | Running 10km | 30169 | |
DNS | Tschachtli Karin | 66 | Brüttelen | | Startzeit SA 11:00 | | Running 5km | 20656 | |
115. | Tschannen Elena | 09 | Ostermundigen | | 08:17 | 5:10 | Girls Meile 1.6km | 21248 | |