de | fr | en   
menu

Stockhorn Halbmarathon 2023

results


27 °C
Date:22.07.2023
Max temperature:26.9 °C
Min temperature:10.4 °C
Wind:3.8 km/h
Precipitation:0 mm
Datasource

Location: Erlenbach, 184 m a.s.l.
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Filter by country, canton, city, club
ranknameyobcitytimecontestracenumber
4.
Abächerli Walter
52Hinwil3:20:50Halbmarathon101
20.
Ackermann Franz
63Balsthal3:37:54Halbmarathon102
2.
Aemmer Rosmarie F.
52Thun4:04:46Halbmarathon11
7.
Akdesir Ezgi
85Ittigen2:33:47Halbmarathon12
DNS
Albertalli Monika
70Luzern
Startzeit
9:45:00
Halbmarathon13
DNS
Al-Khalil Omar
83Bern
Startzeit
9:45:00
Halbmarathon103
32.
Althaus Daniel
68Konolfingen2:48:37Halbmarathon104
17.
Altorfer Felix
67Köniz2:36:10Halbmarathon105
17.
Altorfer Isabel
70Schliern3:20:52Halbmarathon14
14.
Amacher Florian
92Bern2:13:52Halbmarathon580
12.
Amacher Thomas
88Ringgenberg2:10:42Halbmarathon106
55.
Amft Alexander
77Unterseen2:56:02Halbmarathon571
14.
Ammann Daniela
76Oberkirch LU2:48:24Halbmarathon401
35.
Amstutz Jason
95Bellach2:55:05Halbmarathon107
1.
Amstutz Melanie + Amstutz Timon
Tragerlebnis.ch
87Hindelbank2:12:38Staffel1104
12.
Amstutz Peter
60Lyss3:08:53Halbmarathon108
9.
Andrade Fernando
66Bern2:19:08Halbmarathon109
4.
Andrea Rösch
88Bern2:29:25Halbmarathon15
82.
Armbruster Bernd
76Spiez3:31:27Halbmarathon110
2.
Arn Christoph
68Grindelwald2:09:17Halbmarathon111
72.
Ast Nik
87Wimmis3:23:01Halbmarathon112
21.
Bächinger Karin
70Arosa3:36:38Halbmarathon476
7.
Bächler Andrea
73Untersiggenthal2:54:19Halbmarathon475
11.
Baer David
78Samedan2:14:49Halbmarathon113
21.
Baeriswyl Andreas
78Alterswil FR2:21:35Halbmarathon114
7.
Bähler Cornelia
76Thun2:43:30Halbmarathon16
12.
Bähler Lukas
82Thun2:16:48Halbmarathon115
40.
Balmer Joshua
94Bern3:05:20Halbmarathon116
60.
Bätscher Reto
71Spiez3:29:15Halbmarathon560
9.
Bauhofer Jolanda
79Amsoldingen2:45:15Halbmarathon17
39.
Baumann Christoph
89Seftigen2:48:05Halbmarathon117
64.
Baumann David
91Schlieren3:10:58Halbmarathon118
23.
Baumgartner Stephan
63Zufikon3:42:16Halbmarathon119
16.
Becker-Wiedemann Uli
70Zuchwil2:31:08Halbmarathon457
16.
Beer-Würgler Marco
62Lohnstorf3:21:24Halbmarathon120
16.
Berger Doris
86Sigriswil2:51:09Halbmarathon18
DNS
Berger Emil
67Wiedlisbach
Startzeit
9:45:00
Halbmarathon121
62.
Berger Stefan
72Thun3:31:48Halbmarathon122
28.
Berger Vanessa
87Amsoldingen4:03:48Halbmarathon435
7.
Bernhard Stéphanie
00Wichtrach3:12:53Halbmarathon19
4.
Beuret Philippe
76Porrentruy2:00:05Halbmarathon402
38.
Beutler Marianne
81Thun3:56:30Halbmarathon565
1.
Bhend-Wenger Iris
83Unterseen2:16:47Halbmarathon20
40.
Bielser Daniel
72Steffisburg2:52:31Halbmarathon123
43.
Bieri Lukas
90Solothurn2:51:56Halbmarathon545
68.
Bieri Niklaus
68Gsteigwiler3:45:48Halbmarathon124
6.
Bigler Ilona
96Wattenwil3:09:08Halbmarathon21
45.
Binder Markus
74Bern2:46:20Halbmarathon125
75.
Birgelen Michael
80Aesch BL3:10:32Halbmarathon403
26.
Birk Greg
55Mörel4:08:58Halbmarathon126
20.
Birk Martina
75Boppelsen3:02:34Halbmarathon404
4.
Blaser Lia
99Basel3:06:27Halbmarathon22
33.
Blaser Pascal
95Langnau i.E.2:54:04Halbmarathon127
78.
Blatti Peter
74Därligen3:15:40Halbmarathon547
57.
Blum Peter
69Erlenbach i. S.3:13:10Halbmarathon128
36.
Bohnenblust Adrian
00Bern2:55:40Halbmarathon568
31.
Bohnenblust Martin
68Trub2:48:22Halbmarathon129
63.
Bollier Pascal
83Bern3:05:11Halbmarathon405
4.
Bouquet Christiane
63Ste-Croix3:23:42Halbmarathon23
22.
Brändli Jakob
57Langnau im Emmental3:41:24Halbmarathon406
47.
Brayenovitch Cedric
95Fribourg3:43:07Halbmarathon131
3.
Brennwald Adrian
75Aeugst am Albis1:55:40Halbmarathon477
20.
Brügger Hansjürg
90Frutigen2:22:48Halbmarathon132
21.
Brügger Johanna
87Liebefeld3:05:48Halbmarathon24
14.
Brüning Lutz
61Offenburg3:20:30Halbmarathon133
37.
Brunner Marc
96Thun2:58:14Halbmarathon134
83.
Brunner Simon
83Unterlangenegg3:32:45Halbmarathon135
19.
Brunner Thierry
95Burgdorf2:33:04Halbmarathon136
59.
Bucheli Urs
66Corbeyrier3:28:06Halbmarathon137
5.
Büchner Silvana
79Goldiwil (Thun)2:35:40Halbmarathon25
DNS
Buess Michael
80Wenslingen
Startzeit
9:45:00
Halbmarathon138
24.
Bühler D.J. Wale
58Wangen b. Olten3:58:21Halbmarathon407
57.
Bünger Fabian
78Bern2:59:14Halbmarathon139
13.
Burgdorfer Isabel
80Blumenstein2:46:09Halbmarathon575
44.
Bürgi Erich
64Aarberg2:54:43Halbmarathon480
10.
Bürgi Thomas
71Goldau2:19:31Halbmarathon140
63.
Buri Patrick
91Thierachern3:09:02Halbmarathon447
8.
Burkhalter Markus
72Riggisberg2:17:49Halbmarathon452
26.
Burri Yvonne
75Spiez3:17:43Halbmarathon26
7.
Bütikofer Philipp
82Kernenried2:07:30Halbmarathon141
10.
Bütler Birgit
63Bern4:01:32Halbmarathon27
3.
Calame Louis
52Lausanne3:10:08Halbmarathon142
11.
Carluccio Nicola
57Zürich3:07:35Halbmarathon408
8.
Castrischer Reto
52Nänikon3:33:01Halbmarathon143
13.
Chamoun Chantal
71Gerzensee3:14:06Halbmarathon28
1.
Chamoun Clivia Chanel
04Gerzensee3:19:51Halbmarathon409
DNF
Chamoun Ninos
66Gerzensee
Gestartet
9:45:10
Halbmarathon144
DNS
Chelaru Andreea
81Zurich
Startzeit
9:45:00
Halbmarathon29
33.
Christen Tobias
89Benzenschwil2:37:00Halbmarathon145
68.
Cordari Dario
85Laupersdorf3:14:12Halbmarathon472
7.
Crook Steve
52Wengen3:32:20Halbmarathon147
6.
Crugnola Linus
01Worb2:17:25Halbmarathon148
DNS
Dalton Krystye
75Chattanooga
Startzeit
9:45:00
Halbmarathon30
42.
de Roche Rafael
76Steffisburg2:43:08Halbmarathon410
DNS
D'Elia Stefan
92Biberist
Startzeit
9:45:00
Halbmarathon149
1.
Demont Gallus
50Domat/Ems2:40:15Halbmarathon150
24.
Dietler Silas
96Duggingen2:39:31Halbmarathon411
18.
Dölitzsch Luca
97Thun2:32:17Halbmarathon151
33.
Durrer Peter
65Vilters2:49:16Halbmarathon152
6.
Durret Anja
91Bern2:30:51Halbmarathon31
page 1 from 5
(524 participants)

Stockhorn Halbmarathon 2023   eventwebsite facebook instagram 
results   course map  
Verarbeitungszeit: 56ms
×
logo
KONTAKT

TrackMaxx GmbH
Muristrasse 56
3006 Bern

+41 31 537 17 60
info@trackmaxx.ch
Timing is our Passion!
TrackMaxx steht für professionelle Zeitmessung und Datenverwaltung für Sportveranstaltungen. Wir arbeiten mit top-moderner Transponder-Zeitmessung, Online-Anmeldung und Live-Resultate-Service.