de | fr | en   
menu

Triathlon "Top of the World" 2019

results

Search for racenumber, name, city, team
  in 
ranklastname firstnameageclub/citytimeracenumbercontest 
10.
Abderhalden Kimo
09Rifferswil125Kids Triathlon
12.
Abderhalden Luan
11Rifferswil124Kids Triathlon
3.
Aebischer Valérie
97TV Oerlikon1:17:25201Triathlon
17.
Antichi Prinetti Giulia
92Cus Pro Patria Milano1:37:48202Triathlon
5.
Arpagaus Kimi
07Falera1Kids Triathlon
7.
Arpagaus Timo
09Falera2Kids Triathlon
19.
Asnaghi Andrea
73Monza Marathon Team Triathlon1:39:58101Triathlon
1.
Augusto Botelho Riki
07The St. Moritzer Swimmers3Kids Triathlon
DNS
Avogadro di Collobiano Vittorio
64Milan203Triathlon
8.
Bachmann Sofie
97OLV Baselland1:23:49204Triathlon
DNS
Badrutt Noemi
09Winkel4Kids Triathlon
6.
Baggenstos Tobias
92VC Gersau1:22:53337Duathlon
16.
Balmelli Riccardo
73Comano1:33:27102Triathlon
17.
Balz Marco
84CelerinaCelerina1:29:19103Triathlon
2.
Barbosa Santos
82cbsports1:08:08176Triathlon
1.
Battenfeld Ralf
64Home of Triathlon1:17:25246Triathlon
7.
Baum Lorenz
90LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen1:23:26301Duathlon
9.
Baumann Désirée
93Meilen1:24:48269Triathlon
9.
Baumann Roman
74Basel2:07:33302Duathlon
14.
Becker Claudia
89Dübendorf1:35:07205Triathlon
21.
Becker Marc
09Home of Triathlon119Kids Triathlon
17.
Becker Nathalie
12Home of Triathlon120Kids Triathlon
7.
Bergmann Anna
90SC Rottach Egern1:23:24206Triathlon
18.
Bergmann Antonia
91München1:42:16207Triathlon
11.
Bergmann Johannes
59Reichersbeuern1:40:42208Triathlon
19.
Bergmann Johannes
98Reichersberern1:26:04179Triathlon
11.
Bermes Christian
80VC Jona1:17:07165Triathlon
15.
Bernardoni Emma
10Comano5Kids Triathlon
3.
Bernardoni Gloria
12Comano6Kids Triathlon
9.
Bertani Matteo
75Azzate1:15:42104Triathlon
3.
Bill Walter
58Ueberstorf2:26:57303Duathlon
4.
Boije Linnea
07Thalwil7Kids Triathlon
1.
Boom Sport St. Moritz
86Boom Sport St. Moritz1:07:35289Mixed Staffel Triathlon
25.
Bormolini Mateo
97Valtellina Triathlon1:34:41105Triathlon
12.
Bott Aita Maria
09Pontresina60Kids Triathlon
8.
Bott Lina Elisabeth
13Pontresina61Kids Triathlon
20.
Brambilla Fabrizio
743life1:40:34166Triathlon
1.
Brazerol Alina
07Allenwinden8Kids Triathlon
8.
Brennwald Philipp
07Bettebbacg9Kids Triathlon
12.
Bruhin Gianin
09Sagogn10Kids Triathlon
3.
Bruhin Norina
07Sagogn11Kids Triathlon
2.
Buchwaldt Britta
66Trigether1:33:12209Triathlon
DNS
Bühler Markus
73Lobsigen304Duathlon
1.
Buob Priska
62RUN & BIKE1:54:30305Duathlon
3.
Burch Roger
74Cham1:35:14306Duathlon
15.
Burger Basil
98Uster1:21:52148Triathlon
3.
Burger Dominik
63LC Uster1:20:19247Triathlon
3.
Bürgisser Finn
07Illnau12Kids Triathlon
7.
Bürgisser Gregor
69Saubären1:18:37106Triathlon
11.
Busschaert Matthieu
92Zollikon1:19:13107Triathlon
9.
Caderas Fernando
60Tri Club Zürich1:31:07210Triathlon
11.
Camathias Gada
14Laax GR62Kids Triathlon
18.
Camathias Tumasch
12Laax GR13Kids Triathlon
21.
Camenisch Filippa
12Männedorf63Kids Triathlon
3.
Capaul Selina
06Domat/Ems127Kids Triathlon
1.
Carr Kirsten
73MondialBike1:32:06211Triathlon
9.
Cavadini Fiuppo
68ATeam1:19:00178Triathlon
2.
Cavalli Maria Cristina
59Zuoz2:31:43307Duathlon
16.
Ceccatelli Guglielmo
09London64Kids Triathlon
1.
Chenaux-Repond Philip
0026 Coaching1:04:40173Triathlon
1.
Cogg Ins Oscar
9926 Coaching1:00:34172Triathlon
4.
Colin, Thimo & Gian
01Colin, Thimo & Gian1:14:45286Mixed Staffel Triathlon
5.
Colombo Luca
80Valtellina Triathlon1:11:54149Triathlon
5.
Corbani Carlotta
84Parma2:03:58338Duathlon
6.
Crameri Lavinia
11Home of Triathlon65Kids Triathlon
8.
Crameri Leandro
13Home of Triathlon66Kids Triathlon
20.
Crovetto Giovanni
83Milano1:32:49108Triathlon
10.
Cusini Christian
84Sporting Club Livieno1:16:58177Triathlon
2.
Dallatomasina Simona
74Medesano2:03:57339Duathlon
18.
Danylin Volodymyr
89Live.Love1:25:00150Triathlon
13.
Darimond Linus
99Tri-Force-Fulda1:21:21109Triathlon
6.
Datzer Fabian
92SC Rottach Egern1:10:53110Triathlon
13.
Della Santa Dario
14St. Moritz67Kids Triathlon
7.
Derron Marc
61Zürich1:28:53212Triathlon
1.
Derron Michelle
941:10:272Promi / VIP
7.
Dhooge Marc
65TRILUX1:46:06340Duathlon
12.
Donich Artem
90triapromotion1:45:29308Duathlon
16.
Eberhard Cornelia
87Gebertingen1:35:26213Triathlon
1.
Egger Maurin
05Engadin Nordic136Kids Triathlon
6.
Egli Gabriela
77Home of Triathlon St.Moritz1:20:36248Triathlon
DNS
Eisenlauer Fabian
92hep Sports Team151Triathlon
DNF
Elmiger Adrien
773* Cats07:03111Triathlon
14.
Elmiger Philippe
12Zollikon14Kids Triathlon
1.
Engler Irene
62TG Hütten Masters1:28:48249Triathlon
DNF
Erat Pablo
71Tempo-Sport06:13112Triathlon
23.
Eufemi Giacomo
84Milano1:56:49113Triathlon
7.
Familia Kuklin
88Familia Kuklin1:36:07292Mixed Staffel Triathlon
19.
Farace Anais
89Zuoz1:43:12250Triathlon
24.
Farace Andrea
87Zuoz1:32:21152Triathlon
3.
Felix Fontes Felix Dariel
96Luxor Fitness Zürich1:05:16153Triathlon
10.
Ferraro Riccardo
94Valtellina triathlon1:19:01114Triathlon
11.
Ferreira Tania
88Pontresina1:25:32214Triathlon
2.
Fiordimondo Flavia
05Oberschan68Kids Triathlon
1.
Flores Clemo Josefina Pilar
02Ironteam Chile1:17:47268Triathlon
4.
Forzoni Irene
83Zürich1:59:29348Duathlon
4.
Gadient Georgina
79Powerlab Racing Team1:15:46252Triathlon
26.
Gaida Maximilian
93Gänserndorf1:44:58115Triathlon
22.
Gaida Michael
66Wien1:57:57116Triathlon
18.
Galbiati Andrea
70MONZA MARATHON TEAM TRIATHLON1:39:58117Triathlon
9.
Galli Greta
84Valtellina Triathlon1:28:33270Triathlon
1   2   3   4   (359 participants)

Triathlon "Top of the World" 2019   eventwebsite facebook 
results   
Verarbeitungszeit: 4ms
logo
KONTAKT

TrackMaxx GmbH
Eigerstrasse 2
3007 Bern

+41 31 537 17 56
info@trackmaxx.ch
Timing is our Passion!
TrackMaxx steht für professionelle Zeitmessung und Datenverwaltung für Sportveranstaltungen. Wir arbeiten mit top-moderner Transponder-Zeitmessung, Online-Anmeldung und Live-Resultate-Service.