Rangiert |
1. Montbell (283.5 km, 06:35 min/km) |
Lehmann Caroline | 72 | Zuzwil | 54.0 | 06:33 | 188 | |
Gloor Stefanie | 74 | Ersigen | 54.0 | 07:05 | 158 | |
Calabrò Carmelo | 73 | Ersigen | 40.5 | 05:31 | 143 | |
Zaugg Daniel | 68 | Oberösch | 27.0 | 05:20 | 280 | |
Siegwart Marcel | 71 | Zuzwil | 27.0 | 06:39 | 245 | |
Paroz Corinne | 77 | Kirchberg BE | 27.0 | 06:51 | 455 | |
Bildik Filiz | 83 | Burgdorf | 27.0 | 06:58 | 124 | |
Glauser Miriam | 74 | Rüedisbach | 27.0 | 07:51 | 156 | |
2. Team EmmenLauf (175.5 km, 05:25 min/km) |
Theiler Beatrice | 74 | Kräiligen | 40.5 | 05:32 | 264 | |
Graf Matthias | 71 | Brügglen | 40.5 | 05:47 | 159 | |
Furrer Madeleine | 71 | Lüterkofen-Ichert | 27.0 | 05:48 | 333 | |
Gerber Roger | 70 | Biberist | 13.5 | 04:32 | 154 | |
Stotzer Rolf-Patrick | 68 | Jegenstorf | 13.5 | 04:36 | 252 | |
Sommer Christoph | 72 | Utzenstorf | 13.5 | 05:13 | 247 | |
Luder Beat | 72 | Kirchberg BE | 13.5 | 05:17 | 205 | |
Luder Manuela | 74 | Kirchberg BE | 13.5 | 05:17 | 206 | |
Kämpfer Regula | 85 | Obergerlafingen | 13.5 | 05:29 | 178 | |
Crivelli Andrea | 75 | Grenchen | 13.5 | 05:48 | 365 | |
3. Loufgruppe Wadechrämpf (162.0 km, 08:19 min/km) |
Tschanz Sandra | 94 | Niederönz | 40.5 | 08:20 | 269 | |
Tschanz Beda | 64 | Ersigen | 40.5 | 09:00 | 266 | |
Tschanz Daniela | 92 | Ersigen | 27.0 | 07:05 | 267 | |
Tschanz Markus | 91 | Ersigen | 27.0 | 08:13 | 268 | |
Rösch Hans-Ulrich | 53 | Ersigen | 13.5 | 06:31 | 233 | |
Tschanz Ursula | 66 | Ersigen | 13.5 | 10:47 | 270 | |
4. Laufmaschen (162.0 km, 10:00 min/km) |
Stettler Sabine | 83 | Ersigen | 54.0 | 10:05 | 251 | |
Stettler Sandra | 93 | Ersigen | 40.5 | 10:33 | 354 | |
Schmid Corinne | 89 | Ersigen | 27.0 | 08:26 | 239 | |
Janitsch Tina | 86 | Ersigen | 13.5 | 08:40 | 177 | |
Sommer Angela | 84 | Ersigen | 13.5 | 08:41 | 246 | |
Stettler Margrith | 60 | Alchenstorf | 13.5 | 14:01 | 403 | |
5. Team Baladin (148.5 km, 05:36 min/km) |
Bedford Gregory | 84 | Bern | 27.0 | 05:33 | 389 | |
Bläsi Alexander | 81 | Lyssach | 27.0 | 05:47 | 125 | |
Gottschalk Oliver | 85 | Aefligen | 27.0 | 06:11 | 297 | |
Lang Severin | 81 | Aefligen | 13.5 | 03:47 | 304 | |
Gerber Reto | 79 | Kirchberg | 13.5 | 04:57 | 393 | |
Nyffenegger Ruedi | 87 | Kirchberg BE | 13.5 | 05:20 | 220 | |
Nyffenegger Martin | 90 | Bern | 13.5 | 05:34 | 219 | |
Reist Christian | 86 | Lützelflüh-Goldb | 13.5 | 07:04 | 298 | |
6. Rehatruppe (148.5 km, 10:33 min/km) |
Gloor Alexander | 72 | Ersigen | 40.5 | 10:20 | 157 | |
Spycher Simon | 87 | Ersigen | 27.0 | 09:42 | 332 | |
Ehrler Nicole | 73 | Ersigen | 27.0 | 11:27 | 397 | |
Treuthardt Monika | 71 | Lyssach | 13.5 | 08:26 | 265 | |
Zaugg Martina | 72 | Oberösch | 13.5 | 11:27 | 281 | |
Habegger Tanja | 75 | Ersigen | 13.5 | 11:27 | 166 | |
Terminio Marcello | 77 | Kirchberg BE | 13.5 | 11:32 | 260 | |
7. LAUFTEAM - Emmental (135.0 km, 06:20 min/km) |
Sommer Ernst | 63 | Sumiswald | 27.0 | 05:26 | 248 | |
Bütikofer Walter | 54 | Kernenried | 27.0 | 06:00 | 142 | |
Aeschbacher Jakob | 58 | Wasen im Emmental | 27.0 | 06:11 | 109 | |
Steffen Peter | 57 | Burgdorf | 27.0 | 07:26 | 287 | |
Schär Barbara | 87 | Heimiswil | 13.5 | 06:25 | 349 | |
Wyttenbach Rudolf | 63 | Lyssach | 13.5 | 06:52 | 387 | |
8. Semerfroue1996 (135.0 km, 12:52 min/km) |
Bütikofer Janina | 73 | Ersigen | 54.0 | 12:16 | 138 | |
Wagner Irene | 74 | Schwarzhäusern | 27.0 | 13:05 | 272 | |
Liechti Corinne | 73 | Burgdorf | 13.5 | 13:22 | 204 | |
Müller Regula | 73 | Wengi bei Büren | 13.5 | 13:23 | 216 | |
Grosjean Barbara | 74 | Lauperswil | 13.5 | 13:23 | 160 | |
Leuenberger Helene | 74 | Worben | 13.5 | 13:24 | 201 | |
9. UHC Burgdorf (121.5 km, 05:25 min/km) |
Zbinden Andreas | 91 | Ersigen | 40.5 | 05:57 | 283 | |
Bräm Timo | 95 | Burgdorf | 27.0 | 05:20 | 127 | |
Brügger Yvo | 97 | Hasle b. B. | 13.5 | 04:49 | 382 | |
Läng Dominik | 92 | Ersigen | 13.5 | 04:53 | 184 | |
Stucki Nicolai | 90 | Bern | 13.5 | 04:57 | 255 | |
Brawand Jan | 95 | Burgdorf | 13.5 | 05:38 | 400 | |
10. Ä Huufä Schnäui (121.5 km, 06:18 min/km) |
Lauener Rebecca | 76 | Kirchberg BE | 27.0 | 05:54 | 312 | |
Schär Raphael | 81 | Herzogenbuchsee | 13.5 | 05:04 | 311 | |
Lauener Noé | 03 | Burgdorf | 13.5 | 05:04 | 353 | |
Römer Nathan | 85 | Herzogenbuchsee | 13.5 | 05:49 | 313 | |
Lauener Stefan | 78 | Kirchberg | 13.5 | 06:03 | 309 | |
Lazzara Sandra | 71 | Ersigen | 13.5 | 06:50 | 425 | |
Lauener Thomas | 73 | Burgdorf | 13.5 | 08:03 | 454 | |
Lauener Richard | 89 | Derendingen | 13.5 | 08:06 | 467 | |
11. los del gsteig (121.5 km, 11:19 min/km) |
Bütikofer Adrian | 75 | Ersigen | 40.5 | 11:28 | 134 | |
Tschumi Stefan | 76 | Seftigen | 13.5 | 06:24 | 412 | |
Tschumi Mirjam | 74 | Burgdorf | 13.5 | 11:31 | 446 | |
Startnummer 445 | | | 13.5 | 11:31 | 445 | |
Aeschlimann Gabi | 78 | Bern | 13.5 | 12:39 | 114 | |
Aeschlimann Sandra | 76 | Bern | 13.5 | 12:39 | 115 | |
Bütikofer Kira | 16 | Ersigen | 13.5 | 12:47 | 139 | |
12. SatisFeet Laufgruppe (108.0 km, 07:06 min/km) |
Bieri Roman | 88 | Burgdorf | 40.5 | 05:58 | 372 | |
Rohn Michael | 73 | Burgdorf | 13.5 | 06:56 | 375 | |
Keller Bernhard | 72 | Burgdorf | 13.5 | 06:56 | 373 | |
Schlimm David | 91 | Burgdorf | 13.5 | 07:03 | 376 | |
Keller Moya | 71 | Burgdorf | 13.5 | 07:03 | 374 | |
Keller Moya | 71 | Burgdorf | 13.5 | 10:56 | 453 | |
13. Team Fäudschlössli (108.0 km, 08:39 min/km) |
Lehmann Roger | 86 | Ersigen | 27.0 | 05:26 | 195 | |
Lehmann Michael | 91 | Bern | 13.5 | 05:12 | 192 | |
Lehmann Marc | 88 | Ersigen | 13.5 | 05:25 | 191 | |
Lehmann Claudia | 87 | Kirchberg BE | 13.5 | 06:16 | 190 | |
Lehmann Christoph | 86 | Kirchberg | 13.5 | 06:47 | 189 | |
Lehmann Sandra | 83 | Ersigen | 13.5 | 17:20 | 196 | |
Lehmann Patrick | 84 | Ersigen | 13.5 | 17:21 | 194 | |
14. MTV Ersigen (108.0 km, 09:54 min/km) |
Sommer Roland | 77 | Ersigen | 13.5 | 06:52 | 324 | |
Dätwyler Adrian | 65 | Kirchberg | 13.5 | 06:53 | 320 | |
Scheidegger Edy | 65 | Ersigen | 13.5 | 06:53 | 323 | |
Zbinden Heinz | 50 | Ersigen | 13.5 | 09:55 | 325 | |
Boillat Patrick | 72 | 3423 Ersigen | 13.5 | 10:24 | 319 | |
Rüegesgger Christian | 62 | Ersigen | 13.5 | 10:24 | 321 | |
Rüegesgger Marlis | 55 | Ersigen | 13.5 | 13:56 | 322 | |
Boillat Monika | 68 | Ersigen | 13.5 | 13:56 | 351 | |
15. Easy Runner (94.5 km, 07:17 min/km) |
Gerber Heidi | 67 | Lyssach | 13.5 | 06:48 | 295 | |