Achermann Lukas | 2001 | Buttisholz | TV Juventus Buttisholz | M20 | 1 | | |
Achermann Patrick | 1993 | Buttisholz | TV Juventus Buttisholz | M30 | 2 | | |
Adededji Bolanle | 1965 | Kappel SO | 100 Marathon Club Schweiz | M50 | 3 | | |
Affentranger Josef | 1951 | Dagmersellen | LR Gettnau | M70 | 1 | | |
Albisser Adrian | 1992 | Ruswil | | M30 | 1 | | |
Almeida João Paulo | 1981 | Kirchleerau-Moosleerau | | M40 | 1 | | |
Amrein Denis | 1987 | Zug | | M30 | 1 | | |
Amrein Manuel | 2000 | Buttisholz | LR Gettnau | M20 | 1 | | |
Amrein Markus | 1982 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | M40 | 1 | | |
Amrein Pius | 1965 | Sursee | Lauftreff Sursee | M50 | 6 | | |
Amstad Heinz | 1962 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | M60 | 1 | | |
Amstad Jörg | 1988 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | M30 | 1 | | |
Amstad Remo | 1986 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | M30 | 1 | | |
Anliker Dominic | 1992 | Suhr | Free runners grenchen | M30 | 2 | | |
Aregger Daniel | 1980 | Daiwil | SwissLauftreff Willisau | M40 | 6 | | |
Arnold Heinz | 1968 | Ebikon | LR Ebikon | M50 | 1 | | |
Äschlimann Silvan | 1987 | Dagmersellen | TV Dagmersellen Aktive | M30 | 1 | | |
Bader Dominique | 1969 | Emmenbrücke | | M50 | 1 | | |
Baer Samuel | 1994 | Oberkirch | | M30 | 1 | | |
Bammert Daniel | 1986 | Willisau | SwissLauftreff Willisau | M30 | 6 | | |
Bättig Roger | 1980 | Willisau | SwissLauftreff Willisau | M40 | 4 | | |
Baumann Christian | 1992 | Dagmersellen | TV Dagmersellen Aktive | M30 | 1 | | |
Baumeler Michael | 1978 | Mehlsecken | | M40 | 1 | | |
Baumli Robert | 1970 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain | M50 | 1 | | |
Beljean Dani | 1971 | Sarmenstorf | | M50 | 6 | | |
Beljean Marcus | 1974 | Zofingen | Weishaupt-Cycles Zofingen | M50 | 1 | | |
Bennani Sebastian | 1979 | Kriens | | M40 | 3 | | |
Binkert Markus | 1974 | Alpnach Dorf | | M50 | 4 | | |
Birrer Lukas | 2001 | Buttisholz | Hagelraketenclub Buttisholz | M20 | 1 | | |
Blättler Peter | 1972 | Rain | SwissLauftreff Rain | M50 | 1 | | |
Blättler Stefan | 1984 | Brittnau | Triclub Zofingen | M40 | 2 | | |
Blum Herbert | 1967 | Buttisholz | Männerriege Buttisholz | M50 | 1 | | |
Blum Patrick | 1982 | Altishofen | | M40 | 4 | | |
Böhm Daniel | 1970 | Meggen | | M50 | 6 | | |
Bolzern Matthias | 2006 | Beromünster | Lr Beromünster | M16 | 6 | | |
Bossert Kevin | 1992 | Dagmersellen | | M30 | 1 | | |
Brändli Raphael | 2001 | Reitnau | STV Reitnau | M20 | 3 | | |
Broch Silvan | 1975 | Stansstad | STV Ballwil | M40 | 4 | | |
Brunner Dominik | 1988 | Oberentfelden | TV Zofingen LA | M30 | 6 | | |
Brunner Silvan | 1999 | Zell LU | STV ZELL | M20 | 6 | | |
Bucher Adrian | 1993 | Oberkirch | | M30 | 1 | | |
Bucher André | 1974 | Nottwil | LR Nottwil | M50 | 2 | | |
Bucher Roger | 1985 | Emmenbrücke | | M30 | 6 | | |
Bühler David | 1996 | Luzern | | M20 | 1 | | |
Bühlmann Andreas | 1989 | Uerkheim | Steadystate | M30 | 1 | | |
Bühlmann Lukas | 1986 | Zofingen | | M30 | 2 | | |
Buholzer Bernhard | 1997 | Sursee | TV Juventus Buttisholz | M20 | 1 | | |
Buholzer Walter | 1963 | Emmenbrücke | | M60 | 2 | | |
Bürgler Sepp | 1971 | Buttwil | | M50 | 2 | | |
Burri Adrian | 1995 | Luzern | LR Ebikon | M20 | 1 | | |
Bussmann Peter | 1974 | Willisau | SwissLauftreff Willisau | M50 | 2 | | |
Bussmann Yasin | 2006 | Willisau | | M16 | 1 | | |
Carvalho Antonio | 1979 | Nebikon | | M40 | 6 | | |
Christen Isidor | 1966 | Buchrain | LR Gettnau | M50 | 1 | | |
Christen Johann | 1984 | Egolzwil | Seilziehclub Nottwil | M40 | 6 | | |
Dätwyler Dominik | 1979 | Hirschthal | Ochsner Sport | M40 | 4 | | |
Dober Martin | 1962 | Ettiswil | Lauftreff Ettiswil | M60 | 1 | | |
Dubach Hubert | 1975 | Sempach | Lauftreff Sempach | M40 | 6 | | |
Duss Andrin | 1997 | Oberkirch LU | | M20 | 2 | | |
Eggerschwiler Virgile | 1993 | Richenthal | | M30 | 3 | | |
Ernst Lukas | 1995 | Luzern | | M20 | 1 | | |
Esper Christian | 1983 | Buchrain | | M40 | 1 | | |
Felder Daniel | 1976 | Kriens | | M40 | 6 | | |
Felder Stefan | 1979 | Dietwil | | M40 | 6 | | |
Fellmann Remo | 1988 | Dagmersellen | | M30 | 1 | | |
Filliger Martin | 1985 | Buochs | LA Nidwalden/Intersport Achermann | M30 | 1 | | |
Fischer Markus | 1984 | Cham | | M40 | 1 | | |
Frei Leo | 1961 | Ruswil | | M60 | 1 | | |
Frei Stefan | 1978 | Dagmersellen | | M40 | 6 | | |
Furrer Thomas | 1989 | Schenkon | | M30 | 1 | | |
Galliker Marco | 1995 | Sursee | | M20 | 6 | | |
Gehringer Alfred | 1959 | Schlossrued | Laufgruppe Walde | M60 | 5 | | |
Gerber Martin | 1970 | Langnau bei Reiden | Lauftreff Reiden | M50 | 6 | | |
Gisler Thomas | 1983 | Emmenbrücke | | M40 | 1 | | |
Graber Pirmin | 1990 | Buttisholz | | M30 | 1 | | |
Graf Lukas | 1986 | Dagmersellen | | M30 | 1 | | |
Grange Stéphane | 1977 | Sursee | CABV Martigny | M40 | 1 | | |
Gundi Julian | 1998 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl LA | M20 | 3 | | |
Haas Pirmin | 1968 | Dierikon | | M50 | 1 | | |
Häfeli Manuel | 1990 | Luzern | | M30 | 1 | | |
Häfliger Jan | 2006 | Buttisholz | LR Nottwil | M16 | 6 | | |
Häfliger Markus | 1973 | Schenkon | LR Nottwil | M50 | 6 | | |
Häfliger Yves-Marc | 1980 | Horw | SOMA-VITA | M40 | 6 | | |
Haist Luan | 2006 | Buttisholz | LR Nottwil | M16 | 6 | | |
Haist Rion | 2008 | Buttisholz | LR Nottwil | M16 | 6 | | |
Hammer Jörg | 1982 | Luzern | | M40 | 2 | | |
Hartmann Manuel | 1977 | Rain | STV Rain | M40 | 1 | | |
Hauri Fabian | 1992 | Kirchleerau | STV Leerau | M30 | 5 | | |
Helfenstein Andreas | 2000 | Buttisholz | TV Juventus Buttisholz | M20 | 1 | | |
Helfenstein Peter | 1990 | Luzern | TV Juventus Buttisholz | M30 | 2 | | |
Helfenstein Reto | 1976 | Buttisholz | | M40 | 2 | | |
Helfenstein Thomas | 1967 | Buttisholz | | M50 | 1 | | |
Heller René | 1975 | Schötz | | M40 | 1 | | |
Hochuli Micha | 1993 | Willisau | Läuferriege Gettnau | M30 | 1 | | |
Hodel Pius | 1964 | Ettiswil | LR Gettnau | M60 | 1 | | |
Hornung Benno | 1987 | Urswil | | M30 | 2 | | |
Huber Herbert | 1953 | Stetten AG | | M70 | 2 | | |
Huber Marcel | 1957 | Rain | SwissLauftreff Rain | M60 | 1 | | |
Huber Markus | 1980 | Ebikon | | M40 | 1 | | |
Huber Maximilian | 2008 | Luzern | LR Ebikon | M16 | 1 | | |