Hubler Andreas | 1973 | Buttisholz | LR Nottwil | M50 | 3 | | |
Huhn Markus | 1976 | Emmenbrücke | Läuferfreunde Rothenburg | M40 | 1 | | |
Hunziker Andreas | 1975 | Ehrendingen | | M40 | 1 | | |
Hunziker Daniel | 1964 | Reinach AG | LG Homberg | M60 | 3 | | |
Hürzeler Daniel | 1964 | Beinwil am See | LG Homberg | M60 | 4 | | |
Husmann Beat | 1962 | Steinhuserberg | Lauftreff Wolhusen | M60 | 2 | | |
Inderwildi Matteo | 2006 | Neudorf | Triclub Zofingen | M16 | 5 | | |
Jäggi Guido | 1975 | Gondiswil | | M40 | 2 | | |
Joller Philipp | 1981 | Hochdorf | | M40 | 1 | | |
Kalt Marco | 1974 | Luzern | LR Ebikon | M50 | 1 | | |
Kayser Ralph | 1978 | Luzern | | M40 | 1 | | |
Kayser Thomas | 1983 | Luzern | | M40 | 6 | | |
Kistler Stefan | 1980 | Grosswangen | Lauftreff Grosswangen | M40 | 2 | | |
Kläser Julian | 1982 | Meilen | | M40 | 1 | | |
Kläy Elias | 1992 | Baar | | M30 | 6 | | |
Koch Robin | 1989 | Wittwil | | M30 | 1 | | |
Köck Andreas | 1970 | Hochdorf | | M50 | 3 | | |
Köhle Peter | 1966 | Luzern | | M50 | 6 | | |
Koller Marcel | 1975 | Hellbühl | LR Astoria Hellbühl | M40 | 1 | | |
Konrad Jürg | 1970 | Merenschwand | | M50 | 1 | | |
Krüger Simon | 1988 | Zofingen | Triclub Zofingen | M30 | 3 | | |
Krummenacher Martin | 1979 | Daiwil | Lauftreff Willisau | M40 | 5 | | |
Krummenacher Thom | 1980 | Dagmersellen | | M40 | 1 | | |
Kunz Gerhard | 1969 | Urswil | | M50 | 5 | | |
Kunz Raphael | 1997 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl LA | M20 | 3 | | |
Kurmann Alain | 2002 | Zell LU | STV ZELL | M20 | 4 | | |
Kyburz Roland | 1961 | Schöftland | | M60 | 2 | | |
Leu Christian | 1994 | Detligen | TV Aarberg | M30 | 1 | | |
Leu Simon | 1992 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | M30 | 2 | | |
Leuenberger André | 1955 | Aarwangen | LG Niederbipp | M60 | 3 | | |
Leupi Urs | 1964 | Schötz | MR Schötz | M60 | 3 | | |
Leuzinger Gian-Andrea | 1992 | Zug | | M30 | 3 | | |
Liembd Erwin | 1952 | Hergiswil NW | Tri Hergiswil | M70 | 1 | | |
Lienhard Daniel | 1959 | Reinach AG | Suva Aarau | M60 | 1 | | |
Lötscher Dominik | 1984 | Ebikon | | M40 | 6 | | |
Lötscher Martin | 1982 | Willisau | SwissLauftreff Willisau | M40 | 3 | | |
Lötscher Sam | 1986 | Luzern | | M30 | 3 | | |
Maag Markus | 1965 | Stans | | M50 | 6 | | |
Martello Panno Diego | 1976 | Emmen | | M40 | 1 | | |
Meier Dominik | 1980 | Rothenburg | | M40 | 6 | | |
Meier Luca | 1989 | Gelfingen | | M30 | 2 | | |
Meier Peter | 1968 | Willisau | | M50 | 3 | | |
Meier Reto | 1977 | Buttisholz | TV Juventus Buttisholz | M40 | 1 | | |
Meier Roland | 1970 | Buttisholz | Skischule Sursee | M50 | 3 | | |
Meier Thomas | 1963 | Buttisholz | Seeclub Sursee | M60 | 1 | | |
Meier Tobias | 1985 | Reiden | | M30 | 1 | | |
Meister Rolf | 1971 | Kriens | MegaJoule | M50 | 5 | | |
Merlo Luca | 1992 | Luzern | | M30 | 1 | | |
Meyer Dirk | 1968 | Zürich | Cityrunning.ch | M50 | 6 | | |
Miselnicky Richard | 1981 | Emmenbrücke | | M40 | 4 | | |
Morgenthaler Lukas | 1992 | Reitnau | | M30 | 3 | | |
Mosimann Lukas | 1991 | Zofingen | Triclub Zofingen | M30 | 3 | | |
Muff Andreas | 2001 | Escholzmatt | | M20 | 1 | | |
Mühlebach Pascal | 1992 | Luzern | | M30 | 1 | | |
Müller Janosch | 1991 | Sursee | Triathleten Reiden | M30 | 4 | | |
Müller Josua | 1966 | Langnau b. Reiden | | M50 | 1 | | |
Müller Kaspar | 1975 | Ebersecken | Lauftreff Willisau | M40 | 6 | | |
Müller Martin | 1977 | Neudorf | Lr Beromünster | M40 | 6 | | |
Müller Simon | 1976 | Rain | TSV Rothenburg Athletics | M40 | 2 | | |
Muther Christoph | 1986 | Sursee | | M30 | 1 | | |
Näpflin Urs | 1963 | Buchrain | LR Ebikon | M60 | 1 | | |
Navruzi Zaki | 2005 | Hitzkirch | Lr Beromünster | M16 | 6 | | |
Niederberger Peter | 1976 | Menzberg | | M40 | 1 | | |
Niederberger Urs | 1968 | Oberdorf / NW | | M50 | 1 | | |
Nivola Gianpaolo | 1966 | Luzern | smrun | M50 | 2 | | |
Nowusch Jannes | 2007 | Ebikon | LR Ebikon | M16 | 1 | | |
Odermatt Karl Heinz | 1965 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain / Ochsner Sport Running Coaching | M50 | 1 | | |
Olivier Held Olivier | 1963 | Walde AG | Laufgruppe Walde | M60 | 5 | | |
Ossola Reto | 1980 | Dagmersellen | LR Gettnau | M40 | 1 | | |
Parpan Daniel | 1982 | Pfaffnau | Radsport Waldispühl | M40 | 6 | | |
Pasquinelli Graziano | 1961 | Triengen | | M60 | 1 | | |
Pfister Lorenzo | 1976 | Egolzwil | Schweizer Armee, Zentralschule | M40 | 1 | | |
Pfister Sandro | 1995 | Bern | obloc.ch | M20 | 1 | | |
Popp Maurice | 1988 | Gunzwil | | M30 | 6 | | |
Popp Sander | 1991 | Gerlafingen | | M30 | 1 | | |
Puls Klaas Hinnek | 1973 | Zofingen | TV Olten | M50 | 5 | | |
Purtschert Fabian | 1991 | Reiden | Triathleten Reiden | M30 | 3 | | |
Ramseier Pascal | 1970 | Schöftland | Ochsner Sport | M50 | 4 | | |
Rauber Pascal | 1988 | Reinach AG | | M30 | 5 | | |
Reichert Jan | 1995 | Dagmersellen | TV Dagmersellen Aktive | M20 | 1 | | |
Riedo Christoph | 1980 | Ruswil | | M40 | 1 | | |
Riedo Stephan | 1978 | Ruswil | | M40 | 6 | | |
Rölli Marcel | 1977 | Egolzwil | | M40 | 1 | | |
Röösli Beat | 1970 | Praden | | M50 | 3 | | |
Röthlisberger Marc | 1982 | Zofingen | Triclub Zofingen | M40 | 6 | | |
Sablone Gregorio | 1937 | Zürich | smrun | M70 | 4 | | |
Saturnino Francesco | 1993 | Oberkirch | | M30 | 6 | | |
Scarcella Giovanni | 1963 | Luzern | SMRUN | M60 | 1 | | |
Scherrer Cyril | 1992 | Dagmersellen | | M30 | 1 | | |
Schlüssel Valentin | 1981 | Dagmersellen | | M40 | 1 | | |
Schmid Christian | 1981 | Gunzwil | LR Beromünster | M40 | 1 | | |
Schmid Kurt | 1977 | Gelfingen | Lauftreff Hitzkirch | M40 | 6 | | |
Schmid Pirmin | 1976 | St. Erhard | Lauftreff Ettiswil | M40 | 1 | | |
Schneider Cedric | 2007 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | M16 | 1 | | |
Scholer Philipp | 1995 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl LA | M20 | 1 | | |
Schüpbach Simon | 1997 | Willisau | LR Gettnau | M20 | 1 | | |
Schwaiger Fritz | 1960 | Stansstad | Swiss Lauftreff Nidwalden | M60 | 6 | | |
Schwander Roger | 1980 | Luzern | trail-maniacs | M40 | 2 | | |
Seitz Patrick | 1983 | Beromünster | Lr Beromünster | M40 | 1 | | |
Senn Fabian | 1993 | Emmenbrücke | | M30 | 2 | | |