de
|
fr
|
en
GO-IN6weeks 2024
Teilnehmende
Übersicht
Gesamtliste nach Name
GeoView
Suche nach Startnr, Name, Ort, Team
in
Gesamtliste nach Name
Hauptlauf Frauen
F16
F20
F30
F40
F50
F60
F70
Hauptlauf Männer
M16
M20
M30
M40
M50
M60
M70
Teamwertung
Walking Frauen
Walking Männer
U10W
U12W
U14W
U16W
U10M
U12M
U14M
U16M
Kids-Run weiblich
Kids-Run männlich
Filter nach Land, Kanton, Ort, Verein
Filter ausblenden
Land
Kanton
Ort
Verein
=
Schweiz
Aargau
Basel-Landschaft
Bern
Genf
Graubünden
Luzern
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Zug
Zürich
Hauptlauf Männer
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Verein
Kategorie
Anzahl Etappen
Senti Hannes
1983
Nottwil
Waffenlaufgruppe Freiamt
M40
1
Sieber Andreas
1975
Luzern
M40
1
Siegrist Kevin
2005
Schenkon
LR Nottwil
M16
6
Spiekermann Markus
1973
Kriens
M50
4
Spychiger Moritz
1992
Pfaffnau
M30
4
Stalder Benedikt
1964
Hellbühl
Astoria Hellbühl
M60
6
Stalder Ronald
1980
Schüpfheim
M40
6
Steiger Marcel
1988
Egolzwil
LR Egolzwil
M30
1
Steiger Michael
2006
Buchs LU
TV Dagmersellen Aktive
M16
1
Steiner Thomas
1983
Wauwil
M40
6
Steiner Urs
1986
Rothenburg
TSV Rothenburg Athletics
M30
3
Steinger Roman
1990
Dagmersellen
M30
1
Stierli Guido
1983
Hochdorf
Lauftreff Sempach
M40
6
Stöckli Elmar
1961
Ettiswil
Lauftreff Ettiswil
M60
1
Stöckli Mario
1993
Willisau
STV ZELL
M30
1
Stöckli Thomas
1985
Schötz
FC Schötz
M30
1
Stoiljkovic Ivan
1988
Wauwil
M30
1
Șurlin Claudiu
1989
Meggen
M30
4
Suter Lukas
1969
Menziken
LG Homberg
M50
5
Svoboda Frank
1982
Luthern
LR Gettnau
M40
3
Täuber Christian
1978
Schötz
Lauftreff Ettiswil
M40
1
Thali Marco
1981
Luzern
M40
1
Theiler Simon
1970
Emmen
M50
1
Thürig Sämi
1982
Roggwil BE
M40
1
Tischhauser Hans
1958
Azmoos
Ausdauernetzerk
M60
4
Trachsel Yannick
1994
Gettnau
STV ZELL
M30
1
Trauffer Martin
1967
Möhlin
der Weisse Kenianer
M50
5
Trotta Sergio
1976
Neuenkirch
M40
2
Tschopp Christian
1989
Uffikon
M30
1
Tschopp Markus
1991
Reidermoos
M30
6
Tschuppert Nicolas
1992
Sursee
M30
1
Urfer Marcel
1973
Beinwil am See
LG Homberg
M50
3
Vanderperre Denis
1987
Magglingen/Macolin
Triclub Zofingen
M30
1
Villiger Hans Jörg
1975
Cham
Laufgruppe Cham
M40
1
Voggenhuber Marvin
1997
Buchrain
M20
1
von Rotz Markus
1960
Alpnach Dorf
M60
6
Vonmoos Lukas
1996
Reiden
M20
3
Waldispühl Sandro
1977
Grosswangen
Lauftreff Grosswangen
M40
1
Weingartner Josua
1997
Buttisholz
TV Juventus Buttisholz
M20
1
Wermelinger Bruno
1981
Rothenburg
M40
1
Wicki Daniel
1993
Thalwil
M30
1
Widmer Roland
1982
Rain
SwissLauftreff Rain
M40
1
Wipfli Marco
1972
Malters
M50
1
Wirz Thomas
1969
St. Urban
M50
6
Wittensöldner Christian
1975
Zofingen
M40
2
Wölfli Stefan
1998
Attelwil
STV Reitnau
M20
2
Wülser Daniel
1971
Zofingen
TV Zofingen LA
M50
6
Wyss Anton
1980
Dagmersellen
M40
1
Wyss Julian Kian An
1987
Chur
M30
1
Wyss Yannick
1999
Sempach Station
STV Sempach
M20
1
Yerly Itaï
1996
Vernier
M20
1
Zeiter Josua
1992
Wauwil
M30
1
Zemp Leon
2009
Dagmersellen
M16
6
Seite 3 von 3
(253 Teilnehmende)
GO-IN6weeks 2024
Anmeldung
Teilnehmende
Archiv
2019-6
2019-5
2019-4
2019-3
2019-2
2019-1
2018-6
2018-5
2018-4
2018-3
2018-2
2018-1
2017-6
2017-5
2017-4
2017-3
2017-2
2017-1
2016-6
2016-5
2016-4
2016-3
2016-2
2016-1
2015-6
2015-5
2015-4
2015-3
2015-2
2015-1
2014-6
2014-5
2014-4
2014-3
2014-2
2014-1
2013-6
2013-5
2013-4
2013-3
2013-2
2013-1
2012-6
2012-5
2012-4
2012-3
2012-2
2012-1
Verarbeitungszeit: 76ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
Über TrackMaxx
Jobs bei TrackMaxx
×