Treib Samuel | 2001 | Richterswil | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Treier Beny | 1967 | Muotathal | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Treier Christoph | 1962 | Muotathal | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Tresch Pascal | 1979 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Triantafiludis Philemon | 1997 | Stuttgart | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Tricomi Marco | 2001 | Tübingen | Die Zürisäcke | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Tripon Raul | 2001 | Sursee | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Triponez Thierry | 1992 | Winterthur | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Trochsler Robin | 1994 | Schaffhausen | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Trosto Mike | 1997 | Lörrach | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Trottmann Stefan | 1993 | Thalwil | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Troxler Martin | 1979 | Eichberg | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Troxler Peter | 1963 | Emmenbrücke | Jubiläufer | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Truffer Patrick | 1991 | Bern | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Truninger Adrian | 1986 | Wohlenschwil | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Truninger Marco | 1983 | Tennwil | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Trutmann Adrian | 1967 | Kriens | schnaeggeposcht.ch | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Truttmann Martin | 1974 | Seelisberg | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Truttmann Raffael | 1999 | Kriens | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Tschamper Christoph | 1996 | Strengelbach | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Tscherry Marco | 1989 | Küssnacht am Rigi | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Tschopp Christian | 1989 | Uffikon | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Tschopp Mischa | 1990 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Tschopp Noah | 2003 | Gunzwil | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Tschumper Markus | 1969 | Uerikon | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Tschümperlin Basil | 1991 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Tschümperlin Pascal | 1999 | Affoltern am Albis | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Tschuppert Markus | 1977 | Ebikon | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Tuena Alex | 1997 | Schiers | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Tummarello Antonio | 1978 | Gränichen | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Tunaj Manuel | 1999 | Hochdorf | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Tunzi Thomas | 1994 | Kloten | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Tunzi Tobias Leif | 1998 | Ibach | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Turgut Ferhat | 1990 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Turhan Kubilay | 1994 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Turrini Fabrizio | 1965 | Rotkreuz | Lauftreff Zug | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Tvedten Dahlberg Petter | 2000 | Engelberg | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Twerenbold Daniel | 1965 | Uetikon am See | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Twerenbold David | 1982 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Twerenbold Maurus | 1988 | Horw | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Twerenbold Samuel | 1980 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Udvardi Gian | 1997 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Ueda Takatoshi | 1992 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Uhl Rudolf | 1961 | Trier | Lauftreff SV Trier-Olewig | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Uhr Andi | 1973 | Thalwil | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Ulli Patrik | 1997 | Arth | DFLB | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Ulrich Kurt | 1983 | Steinen | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Ulrich Lorenz | 1970 | Neuheim | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Ulrich Michael | 1997 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Ulrich Remo | 1996 | Dietwil | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Ulrich Samuel | 2000 | Küssnacht | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Ulrich Walter | 1976 | Neuheim | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Umbricht Georg | 1955 | Bremgarten AG | Beriker Jogger | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Umhauer Alex | 1990 | Zurich | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Undevall Lukas | 1984 | Eben am Achensee | Laufteam Achensee | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Unternährer Simon | 1986 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Unternährer Thomas | 1971 | Cham 2 | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Unternährer Timo | 1979 | Wolhusen | Turnverein Wolhusen | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Urban Aron | 1997 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Urbe Julien | 1979 | Buchrain | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Ures Jiri | 1963 | Praha | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Ures Lukas | 1996 | Praha | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Urwyler Jonas | 1997 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Usmanov Dmitriy | 1987 | Birmensdorf ZH | | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Usoltsev Ilya | 1987 | Baden | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Üzüm Adrian | 2004 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Vakalopoulos Aljoscha | 1986 | Stuttgart | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Valbuena Nicolas | 1990 | Zurich | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Van De Loo Jonas | 1992 | Darmstadt | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Van de Walle Kris | 1973 | Rijmenam | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Van den Broeck Emile | 2005 | Erlinsbach | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Van Der Sman Eloy | 1989 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Van Der Weijden Daniel | 1997 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Van Elk Christiaan Daan | 1999 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Van Geel Arend | 2007 | Disentis | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Van Gool Toon | 1969 | Rotkreuz | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Van Hoecke Nico | 1970 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Van Meurs Tim | 1996 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Vanoli Silvio | 1977 | Schwyz | #thermoplan | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Varelis Angelos | 1974 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Varescon Jean-Pascal | 1995 | Zürich | CityRunningZürich | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Varnet Paul Louis | 1975 | Niederhasli | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Vasadze Christian | 2005 | Lyss | padeleros | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Vasanthan Gowseekan | 1984 | Wabern | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Vasquez Caicedo Gustavo | 1977 | Thalwil | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Vastenhoud Reinier | 1995 | Rümlang | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Vaucher Nathan | 2000 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | | | |
Vauclair Frédéric | 1978 | Châtel-St-Denis | Trail Training Team | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Vazquez Daniel | 1990 | Zurich | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Veider Martin | 1979 | Kriens | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Veillard Marc-André | 1980 | Bouveret | | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Veit Jona | 2000 | Münchenstein | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Vellosa Ian | 1976 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Venkatachala Sandeep | 1990 | Küsnacht ZH | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Verburg Bert | 1967 | Engelberg | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Vercelli Luca | 1995 | Leutwil | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Vereb Zoltan | 1984 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Vereecken Wim | 1985 | Oberwil b. Zug | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Verhoeven Bram | 1999 | Emmenbrücke | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Verma Anubhav | 1980 | Gutenswil | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |