Kretz Pascal | 2002 | Buchrain | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Krieger Fabio | 2002 | Ruswil | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Krummenacher Janek | 2003 | Hellbühl | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Krylowicz Kacper | 2002 | Zug | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Küher Jan | 1997 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Kummer Chris | 1999 | Inden | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Küng Lars | 1995 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Kunz Tobias | 1999 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl LA | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Künzle David | 1997 | Uzwil | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Künzle Fabio | 1997 | Adligenswil | Jalapeño Pacers Zentralschweiz | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Künzle Sergio | 1995 | Adligenswil | Jalapeño Pacers Zentralschweiz | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Künzle Yannick | 2000 | Oberaach | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Künzli Joel | 1996 | Laax GR | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Kurmann Marcel | 1997 | Sempach | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Kutz Felix | 1998 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Kyllingstad Victor | 1997 | Engelberg | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Laâfif Reda | 2000 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Läderach Gian | 2004 | Wichtrach | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Laplume Maxime | 2002 | Senningen | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Lardon Oliver | 1999 | Sempach | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Laube Stefan | 1998 | Steinen | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Lederer Thomas | 1997 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Lehmann Nathan | 1998 | La Neuveville | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Lehmann Timo | 1995 | Zurich | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Lehner Louis | 1999 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Leitner Severin | 1998 | Schlieren | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Lescroart Bavo | 2000 | Schwyz | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Liam Martin | 2003 | Rotkreuz | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Lindauer Kevin | 2002 | Schattdorf | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Lindhauer Joshua | 1999 | Karlsruhe | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Link Jonas | 1997 | Brütten | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Lombardi Joshua | 1999 | Küssnacht am Rigi | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Looft Seixas Tiago | 2004 | Steckborn | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Loosli Loic | 2003 | Hünenberg See | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Lötscher Lino | 2004 | Malters | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Lötscher Nils | 2004 | Adligenswil | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Lötscher Severin | 2003 | Horw | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Louwagie Ruben | 1998 | Basel | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Luccini Davide | 2003 | Lucerna | | Halbmarathon | | | |
Lutz Olivier | 1995 | Neuenhof | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Lützelschwab Oliver | 1996 | Baden | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Luz Leon | 2002 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Madone Marco | 1998 | Hombrechtikon | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Mäenpää Oliver | 1997 | Oberwil BL | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Maksic Andrija | 1995 | Dübendorf | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Malherbe Laurent | 1999 | Eragny Sur Oise | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Mani Janick | 1996 | Steffisburg | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Manteaux Thomas | 2000 | Lausanne | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Marbacher Robin | 1998 | Geiss | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Marti Kai | 1996 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Marticke Luca | 1998 | Langrickenbach | legedit | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Martin Pascal | 2001 | Lausen | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Martinetti Geo | 2000 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Martinez Lucas | 1998 | Tramelan | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Marty Simon | 2001 | Einsiedeln | | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Matter Josija | 2004 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Matter Louis | 2001 | Kriens | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Maurer Enrique | 2000 | Ottenbach | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
McGovern Jack | 1996 | Brig | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Meccariello Giancarlo | 1995 | Emmenbrücke | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Meier Damian | 1999 | Luzern | #SCObergeissenstein | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Meier Flurin | 2003 | Kleinwangen | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Meier Matthias | 2003 | Auw | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Meier Nicola | 1995 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Meixner Philipp | 1995 | Emmetten | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Melchior Noa | 1995 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Merki Fabio | 2000 | Spiegel b. Bern | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Mettler Marc | 1998 | Sursee | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Meyer Christof | 2001 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Meyer Lukas | 1996 | Bern | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Meyer Philippe | 2003 | Kastanienbaum | | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Michaelsson Valtyr | 1998 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Michel Cédric | 1999 | Rothenburg | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Milia Mendes | 1997 | Mörschwil | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Milli Kevin | 1997 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Ming Basil | 2003 | Ruswil | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Ming Timeo | 2003 | Sigigen | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Mohn Gabriel | 2001 | Basel | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Molino Daniel | 1997 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Monteiro Diogo | 1996 | Andermatt | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Moors Florian | 1997 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Moos Michael | 1996 | Cham | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Moser Alexander | 1997 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Moser Luca | 1998 | Stans | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Mota Patric | 2002 | Oetwil a.d. Limmat | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Mower Oscar | 2003 | Engelberg | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Moyo Nigel | 1995 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | | | |
Mugisha Nicolay | 2000 | Ardez | | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Muheim Daniele | 1997 | Rothenburg | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Mühlheim Joël | 1997 | Utzenstorf | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Müller Andrin | 1998 | Oftringen | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Müller Dominik | 1996 | Künten | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Müller Fabian | 1998 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Müller Kilian | 1995 | Hellbühl | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Müller Pascal | 2003 | Oberrüti | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Müller Samuel | 1995 | Rain | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Müller Simen | 2004 | Mühlau | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Müller Timon | 2000 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Muríň Sami | 1997 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Nagel Maximilian | 2003 | Gunzwil | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |