| Douglas Alexander | SWE | 1975 | Walchwil | ZZP | Platintour | | |
| Dr. Weirauch Astrid | GER | 1975 | Nürnberg | | Platintour | | |
| Dreier Philipp | SUI | 1991 | Basel | | Platintour | | |
| Drews Paul | SUI | 2001 | Basel | | Platintour | | |
| Durrer Gallus | SUI | 1978 | Rafz | | Platintour | | |
| Eberle Roman | SUI | 1981 | Lömmenschwil | #Fennotex AG | Platintour | | |
| Eder Philipp | SUI | 1981 | Unterägeri | Edhuser | Platintour | | |
| Egering Bo | DEN | 1959 | Gråsten | | Platintour | | |
| Egger Pascal | SUI | 1983 | Luzern | | Platintour | | |
| Eichbaum Gernot | GER | 1972 | Altstätten | PrideRider | Platintour | | |
| Eichenberger Patrick | SUI | 1969 | Pratteln | | Platintour | | |
| Engler Torsten | GER | 1991 | Herrsching | Gutes Rad ist teuer | Platintour | | |
| Erlacher Daniel | ITA | 1991 | Mühlbach | | Platintour | | |
| Erni Pius | SUI | 1989 | Luzern | | Platintour | | |
| Etterlin Christian | SUI | 1993 | Hochdorf | | Platintour | | |
| Evers Lars | SUI | 1998 | Luzern | | Platintour | | |
| Fach Bianca | SUI | 1976 | Berneck | Radsport Frei | Platintour | | |
| Faeh Patrick | SUI | 1968 | Taeby | Sumo Cycling Club | Platintour | | |
| Fankhauser Lars | SUI | 2001 | Finsterwald | VC-Rollers Wolhusen | Platintour | | |
| Fawaz Carlos | SUI | 1992 | Zürich | | Platintour | | |
| Fehlmann Bernhard | SUI | 1990 | Würenlos | | Platintour | | |
| Fella Ulli | GER | 1988 | Böblingen | Talent:frei p/b Baldiso | Platintour | | |
| Fernandez Matthias | SUI | 1997 | Baar | See-Club Zug | Platintour | | |
| Ferreira Fábio | POR | 1990 | Mellingen | | Platintour | | |
| Fey Sven | SUI | 1991 | Zürich | | Platintour | | |
| Fiedler Sheila | SUI | 1989 | Pfäffikon ZH | | Platintour | | |
| Finsterwalder Florian | GER | 1968 | Illerkirchberg | KSV Unterkirchberg | Platintour | | |
| Fischer Christian | SUI | 1979 | Sursee | MCE cycling team Sursee | Platintour | | |
| Flikweert Gerard | NED | 1983 | Bussum | Beat | Platintour | | |
| Flohr Anton | SUI | 1999 | Turgi | | Platintour | | |
| Flygare Andre | GER | 1977 | Düsseldorf | | Platintour | | |
| Frei Cedric | SUI | 1991 | Unterentfelden | | Platintour | | |
| Freiman Sebastian | GER | 1981 | Georgensgmünd | TSG 08 Roth | Platintour | | |
| Freudiger Raphael | SUI | 1994 | Küsnacht | | Platintour | | |
| Frischkopf Christian | SUI | 1986 | Igis | | Platintour | | |
| Frischkopf Michael | SUI | 1987 | Affoltern am Albis | | Platintour | | |
| Fuchs Otto | SUI | 1957 | Bern | der Maagier und Karikaturisten | Platintour | | |
| Füchtenhans Marc | GER | 1987 | Darmstadt | RSV Gütersloh | Platintour | | |
| Fuhrimann Patric | SUI | 1974 | Wabern | | Platintour | | |
| Furrer Felix | SUI | 1971 | Hinwil | | Platintour | | |
| Furter Ramona | SUI | 1988 | Zürich | | Platintour | | |
| Gabl Harald | AUT | 1972 | Imst | Polizeisportverein Tirol | Platintour | | |
| Gabler Klaus | GER | 1962 | Ulm | | Platintour | | |
| Gaiser Stefanie | SUI | 1977 | Zürich | | Platintour | | |
| Garfalk Martin | NOR | 1978 | Bekkestua | Holmenkollen CK | Platintour | | |
| Gaugler Christoph | SUI | 1988 | Fulenbach | RVF | Platintour | | |
| Gaugler Simon | SUI | 1988 | Fulenbach | RVF | Platintour | | |
| Gehring Timo | SUI | 2003 | Watt | | Platintour | | |
| Gertsch Marcel | SUI | 1974 | Illnau | | Platintour | | |
| Gfeller Benjamin | SUI | 1989 | Thun | | Platintour | | |
| Gfeller Immanuel | SUI | 1969 | Thun | Audax Suisse | Platintour | | |
| Gfeller Simon | SUI | 1967 | Wichtrach | KidoBiker | Platintour | | |
| Gfeller Steven | SUI | 1992 | Wettingen | Ruderclub Baden | Platintour | | |
| Giacomelli Luca | SUI | 1996 | Solothurn | | Platintour | | |
| Giesin Fabian | GER | 1983 | Freiburg | | Platintour | | |
| Giger Roland | SUI | 1965 | Bern | | Platintour | | |
| Gloor Stephan | SUI | 1991 | Biel | | Platintour | | |
| Goetz David | SUI | 1972 | Muri b. Bern | | Platintour | | |
| Golaz Bernard | SUI | 1976 | Basel | Basel Running Club BRC | Platintour | | |
| Gornati Marino | ITA | 1972 | Castellanza | S.c. Busto Garolfo | Platintour | | |
| Graf Denis | SUI | 1967 | Lausanne | | Platintour | | |
| Graf Roman | SUI | 1997 | Burgdorf | | Platintour | | |
| Greenwood Lee | GBR | 1974 | Elland | 3RT | Platintour | | |
| Grieder Marius | SUI | 1990 | Zürich | Gruppetto ZRH | Platintour | | |
| Griesinger Simon | SUI | 1990 | Winterthur | | Platintour | | |
| Grokhotkov Ivan | RUS | 1986 | Brno | Pudong Cycling | Platintour | | |
| Grossen Philip | SUI | 1988 | Langenthal | | Platintour | | |
| Grossenbacher Fabienne | SUI | 1991 | Zürich | | Platintour | | |
| Grosskopff Paul | GER | 1990 | Telgte | | Platintour | | |
| Gruber Jonas | SUI | 1993 | Zürich | | Platintour | | |
| Gründler Andrin | SUI | 1998 | Hittnau | | Platintour | | |
| Gustavsson Stefan | SWE | 1972 | Nacka | SUMO CC | Platintour | | |
| Gutzkow Johan | NOR | 1967 | Oslo | | Platintour | | |
| Haberkorn Iris | GER | 1992 | Zurich | | Platintour | | |
| Haberthür Marc-André | SUI | 1992 | Henggart | CyclingWyland | Platintour | | |
| Halfmann Till | GER | 1967 | Klein Labenz | | Platintour | | |
| Hallbauer Sara | GER | 1980 | Wackersberg | | Platintour | | |
| Halter Lukas | SUI | 1990 | Schlatt TG | | Platintour | | |
| Happe Tom | GER | 1998 | München | | Platintour | | |
| Harsch Stephan | SUI | 1983 | Hofstetten | Tret-Lager.ch | Platintour | | |
| Hartbauer-Pichler Susanne | AUT | 1978 | Tulln | CTT Cycle Team Tulln | Platintour | | |
| Heeb Raphael | SUI | 1980 | Zürich | | Platintour | | |
| Hefti Patrick | SUI | 1981 | Bonstetten | | Platintour | | |
| Heim Daniel | GER | 1987 | Nänikon | | Platintour | | |
| Heiniger Andreas | SUI | 1967 | Trimstein | | Platintour | | |
| Hentschel Björn | GER | 1997 | Wolfsburg | VFB Fallersleben Racing-Team | Platintour | | |
| Henzen Tim | SUI | 1989 | Baar | | Platintour | | |
| Herma Thorsten | GER | 1984 | Bern | | Platintour | | |
| Herrmann Lars | GER | 1988 | Tiefenbach | Team Rhein-Hunsrück | Platintour | | |
| Hess Jonas | GER | 1992 | Zürich | | Platintour | | |
| Hess Mirko | SUI | 1996 | Zürich | | Platintour | | |
| Hess Thomas | SUI | 1992 | Bristen | VMC Silenen | Platintour | | |
| Hexel Wilfried | GER | 1967 | Seesen | MTV Seesen | Platintour | | |
| Hilti Patrick | SUI | 1962 | Solothurn | | Platintour | | |
| Hjelm Öystein | NOR | 1982 | Oslo | | Platintour | | |
| Hochmann Roland | AUT | 1971 | Felsberg | MINT MOBILITY Racing | Platintour | | |
| Hochstrasser Thomas | SUI | 1986 | Küsnacht ZH | Niederer Kraft Frey | Platintour | | |
| Hofer Andi | SUI | 1969 | Ehrikon | | Platintour | | |
| Hollander Bert | NED | 1981 | Nijmegen | | Platintour | | |
| Hopp Andreas | SUI | 1969 | Mühlethal | | Platintour | | |