| Aurora Celeste Gonzalez | 2020 | Bern | Kids 1 | | |
| Bähler Livia | 2015 | Boll | Kids 3 | | |
| Bähler Luca | 2013 | Boll | Kids 4 | | |
| Bietenharder Leon | 2014 | Bern | Kids 3 | | |
| Blaser Liam | 2017 | Bern | Kids 2 | | |
| Borbely Ben | 2013 | Sursee | Kids 4 | | |
| Brudermann Mauro | 2020 | Bern | Kids 1 | | |
| Bucher Anouk | 2022 | Bern | Kids 1 | | |
| Bucher Janosch | 2018 | Bern | Kids 2 | | |
| Bürgy Ben Noah | 2018 | Wünnewil | Kids 2 | | |
| Bürgy Maëlle Sophia | 2019 | Wünnewil | Kids 1 | | |
| Calcio-Gandino Elia | 2019 | Bern | Kids 1 | | |
| Calcio-Gandino Paulina | 2016 | Bern | Kids 3 | | |
| Camenzind Vivienne | 2021 | Aarwangen | Kids 1 | | |
| Droz Julie | 2017 | Bern | Kids 2 | | |
| Droz Juri | 2014 | Bern | Kids 3 | | |
| Dutly Mauro | 2020 | Hinterkappelen | Kids 1 | | |
| Dutly Tilo | 2016 | Hinterkappelen | Kids 3 | | |
| Gallay Liam | 2021 | Bern | Kids 1 | | |
| Garcia Diego | 2018 | Bern | Kids 2 | | |
| Gehret Emil | 2015 | Bern | Kids 3 | | |
| Gehret Tilla | 2016 | Bern | Kids 3 | | |
| Guggiari Leandro | 2017 | Bern | Kids 2 | | |
| Häfliger Liliana Valentina | 2020 | Krauchthal | Kids 1 | | |
| Häfliger Linus Maximilian | 2021 | Krauchthal | Kids 1 | | |
| Häfliger Mats Alexander | 2021 | Bern | Kids 1 | | |
| Herschel Amin | 2019 | Bern | Kids 1 | | |
| Huber Antoine | 2020 | Aarau | Kids 1 | | |
| Jörin Lino | 2017 | Aarwangen | Kids 2 | | |
| Käser Yuna | 2020 | Alchenstorf | Kids 1 | | |
| Lang Maximilian | 2015 | Safenwil | Kids 3 | | |
| Lang Paul | 2018 | Safenwil | Kids 2 | | |
| Leopizzi Alexis | 2017 | Niederwangen BE | Kids 2 | | |
| Leopizzi Elia | 2019 | Niederwangen BE | Kids 1 | | |
| Leopizzi Melina | 2016 | Niederwangen BE | Kids 3 | | |
| Liechti Ferdinand | 2015 | Bern | Kids 3 | | |
| Liechti Filippa | 2019 | Bern | Kids 1 | | |
| Liechti Paula | 2021 | Bern | Kids 1 | | |
| Müller Caspar | 2018 | Bern | Kids 2 | | |
| Otte Nicole | 2018 | Liebefeld | Kids 2 | | |
| Ponti Adriano | 2013 | Bern | Kids 4 | | |
| Ribeiro Tropea Matteo | 2020 | Lausanne | Kids 1 | | |
| Rocha Nayan | 2019 | Bever | Kids 1 | | |
| Rogger Daria | 2017 | Toffen | Kids 2 | | |
| Rogger Lars | 2015 | Toffen | Kids 3 | | |
| Rudolf Julia | 2016 | Bern | Kids 3 | | |
| Sahli Artur | 2013 | Muri bei Bern | Kids 4 | | |
| Sahli Helen | 2015 | Muri | Kids 3 | | |
| Sahli Xavier | 2018 | Muri b. Bern | Kids 2 | | |
| Scheu Fabio | 2018 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | Kids 2 | | |
| Scheu Livia | 2020 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | Kids 1 | | |
| Schnegg Ezra | 2020 | Le Fuet | Kids 1 | | |
| Schnegg Jamie | 2018 | Le Fuet | Kids 2 | | |
| Simeoli Ennio | 2021 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Kids 1 | | |
| Simeoli Lia | 2019 | Lohn Ammannsegg | Kids 1 | | |
| Sonnen Miles Ryo | 2020 | Köniz | Kids 1 | | |
| Spahni Fynn | 2018 | Bern | Kids 2 | | |
| Thomet Ljon | 2019 | Liebefeld | Kids 1 | | |
| Wiser Lenn | 2013 | Schlosswil | Kids 4 | | |