| Bernhard Thomas | 1991 | Wetzikon | #VisionInside | M 30 | 10:15 | | |
| Cano Maria-Rahel | 1997 | Bern | | W 20 | --:-- | | |
| Kübler Marius | 2002 | Zollikerberg | | M 20 | 10:21 | | |
| Passet Tschen | 1983 | Therwil | | M 40 | 10:45 | | |
| Rachmühl Dominik | 1985 | Winterthur | | M 35 | 10:27 | | |
| Rau Mirco | 2003 | Wetzikon ZH | #VisionInside | M 20 | 10:21 | | |
| Sigg Mateo | 2007 | Benglen | | M U20 | 10:21 | | |
| Tambour Leo | 2006 | Uster | Ruderclub Uster | M U20 | 10:15 | | |
| Zuber Nico | 2002 | Wädenswil | | M 20 | 10:21 | | |
Aaron Meier / Dennis Ligtenberg |
| Ligtenberg Dennis | 1995 | Zürich | | M 20 | 10:39 | | |
Abel Plasencia / Sara Garcia |
| Garcia Sara | 1992 | Zürich | | W 30 | 10:39 | | |
Adrian Neff / Alissa Ender |
| Ender Alissa | 1995 | Schaan | | W 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Neff Adrian | 1996 | Schaanwald | | M 20 | 10:33 | | |
Ahmad Hammoud / Ozan Yildirim |
| Yildirim Ozan | 1995 | Zürich | | M 20 | 10:51 | | |
Alessandro Meyer / Alessandro Brülisauer |
| Brülisauer Alessandro | 1995 | Pfungen | | M 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Meyer Alessandro | 1993 | Hunzenschwil | | M 30 | 10:51 | | |
Alexa Rüfenacht / Michael Meier |
| Meier Michael | 1987 | Winterthur | | M 35 | 10:51 | | |
Aloïs Laub / Gaël Germano |
| Germano Gaël | 1993 | Echallens | | M 30 | 10:51 | | |
Aloysia Morel / Maïc Morel |
| Morel Maïc | 2007 | Zürich | LC Regensdorf | M U20 | 10:21 | | |
Alper Senol / Enis Veseli |
| Veseli Enis | 2002 | Winterthur | check lui V | M 20 | 10:51 | | |
Anatol Heller / Thomas Senkbeil |
| Senkbeil Thomas | 1985 | Zürich | | M 35 | 10:15 | | |
Anders Mathis / Pedro Mor |
| Mor Pedro | 1969 | Meilen | hoTTgruppetto by Squeezy.ch | M 55 | 10:33 | | |
Andrea Weinberger / Sabrina Birrer |
| Birrer Sabrina | 1997 | Emmenbrücke | #wer rastet, der rostet | W 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Weinberger Andrea | 1996 | Winterthur | | W 20 | 10:51 | | |
Andreas Weiss / Gerhard Pauls |
| Pauls Gerhard | 1966 | Uster | | M 55 | 10:51 | | |
Andrei Oprea / Stefano Boschetto |
| Boschetto Stefano | 1997 | Zürich | | M 20 | 10:21 | | |
Andri Gmünder / Luca Bode |
| Bode Luca | 2000 | Zürich | | M 20 | 10:39 | | |
Andrin Sgier / Hannah Bolten |
| Bolten Hannah | 1998 | Zürich | | W 20 | 10:39 | | |
Angelina Gumann / Philipp Sütterlin |
| Sütterlin Philipp | 2003 | Männedorf | | M 20 | 10:45 | | |
Anh Hard / Hard Fox |
| Fox Hard | 1970 | Horgen | FoxRun | M 50 | 10:45 | | |
Anja Thomet / Mark Anthony Zumoberhaus |
| Thomet Anja | 1995 | Münchenstein | | W 20 | 10:39 | | |
| Zumoberhaus Mark Anthony | 1992 | Münchenstein | | M 30 | 10:39 | | |
Annev Huber / Nicole Achermann |
| Achermann Nicole | 1997 | Hinwil | | W 20 | 10:51 | | |
Annina Vetterli / Diego Bigger |
| Bigger Diego | 1986 | Zürich | | M 35 | 10:27 | | |
Annique Drechsle / Tamara Köhler |
| Köhler Tamara | 1996 | Wabern | | W 20 | 10:51 | | |
Anton Benet / Alexandra Taylor |
| Benet Anton | 1994 | Zürich | | M 30 | 10:33 | | |
| Taylor Alexandra | 1994 | Zurich | | W 30 | 10:33 | | |
Arnout Rijpkema / Paco Van Beckhoven |
| Van Beckhoven Paco | 1991 | Zurich | | M 30 | 10:15 | | |
Aurel Schneider / Niklaus Schneider |
| Schneider Niklaus | 1981 | Basel | | M 40 | 10:15 | | |
Bähler Jörg / Rico Arpagaus |
| Arpagaus Rico | 1997 | Wilen b. Wollerau | | M 20 | 10:51 | | |
Bartsch Pablo / Jonas Steiner |
| Steiner Jonas | 2001 | Winterthur | | M 20 | 10:21 | | |
Baumberger Paolo / Lorena Bitzi |
| Bitzi Lorena | 1994 | Cham | | W 30 | 10:33 | | |
Bedrija Hamza / Florian Raschle |
| Raschle Florian | 1996 | Zürich | | M 20 | 10:51 | | |
Benjamin Markwalder / Michael Fux |
| Fux Michael | 1996 | Nänikon | | M 20 | 10:39 | | |
Bergjan Enno / Alva Müller |
| Müller Alva | 2006 | Zürich | | W U20 | 10:33 | | |
Bianca Hofrichter / Josef Schobel |
| Schobel Josef | 2001 | München | | M 20 | 10:27 | | |
Bigna Sigg / Dario Sommer |
| Sommer Dario | 2003 | Elsau | | M 20 | 10:51 | | |
Boris Buschle Bello / Sophie Baettig |
| Baettig Sophie | 2000 | Zürich | | W 20 | 10:27 | | |
Brian Guerreiro Paulino / Brian Guerreiro Paulino |
| Guerreiro Paulino Kevin | 1997 | Zürich | | M 20 | 10:39 | | |
Brun Jannik / Vera Lerzer |
| Lerzer Vera | 1997 | Zürich | | W 20 | 10:51 | | |
Burggraf Marcel / Marc Manganaro |
| Burggraf Marcel | 1988 | Weilheim | | M 35 | 10:39 | | |
| Manganaro Marc | 1993 | Tagelswangen | | M 30 | 10:39 | | |
Carol Bouvard / Alexander Muther |
| Muther Alexander | 1999 | Uitikon Waldegg | | M 20 | 10:39 | | |
Carol Bouvard / Manuel Bouvard |
| Bouvard Manuel | 2000 | Zürich | | M 20 | 10:39 | | |
Caroline Inauen / Eliane Scherrer-Zemp |
| Scherrer-Zemp Eliane | 1978 | Bazenheid | | W 45 | 10:27 | | |
Charlottte Heite / Giuliano Picenoni |
| Picenoni Giuliano | 2008 | Zollikon | #Oracle | M U20 | 10:51 | | |
Christian Erhart / Siriprut Laohathai |
| Laohathai Siriprut | 1984 | Glattbrugg | | M 40 | 10:51 | | |
Christoph Henggeler / Romana Lenz |
| Henggeler Christoph | 1991 | Hittnau | | M 30 | 10:39 | | |
| Lenz Romana | 1996 | Thundorf | | W 20 | 10:45 | | |
Christoph Schneider / Yvonne Huber |
| Huber Yvonne | 1989 | Schaffhausen | | W 35 | 10:45 | | |
Claudine Geere / Mary Bonotto |
| Bonotto Mary | 1982 | Neerach | | W 40 | 10:51 | | |
Corletto Silvio / Fabienne Kobelt |
| Corletto Silvio | 1997 | Volketswil | | M 20 | 10:27 | | |
| Kobelt Fabienne | 1999 | Volketswil | | W 20 | 10:51 | | |
Daniel Ehmann / Roger Villiger |
| Ehmann Dani | 1989 | Volketswil | | M 35 | 10:33 | | |
| Villiger Roger | 1988 | Volketswil | #flcv | M 35 | 10:33 | | |
Daniel Keller / Lukas Flatz |
| Flatz Lukas | 1990 | Hagenbuch Zh | UOV Caturix | M 30 | 10:45 | | |
Dario Baumann / Nuria Langenkamp |
| Langenkamp Nuria | 1998 | Aarau | | W 20 | 10:51 | | |
Dario Hanhart / Oli Fürst |
| Fürst Oli | 2001 | Hinwil | | M 20 | 10:51 | | |
Dario Sommer / Bigna Sigg |
| Sigg Bigna | 2005 | Ossingen | | W U20 | 10:51 | | |
David Eggenberger / Max Eggenberger |
| Eggenberger Max | 1968 | Volketswil | Wipro | M 55 | 10:33 | | |
David It / Arie Joehro |
| Joehro Arie | 1978 | Meilen | | M 45 | 10:51 | | |
David Ryan / Patrice Choffat |
| Choffat Patrice | 1980 | Zürich | FYCB | M 40 | 10:27 | | |
| Ryan “The Dude” | 1980 | Zürich | FYCB | M 40 | 10:27 | | |
Denise De Masi / Simon Schmid |
| Schmid Simon | 1990 | Rumlikon | Crazy Turtles | M 30 | 10:21 | | |
Dominik Rachmuehl / Marcel Heese |
| Heese Marcel | 1978 | Zürich | | M 45 | 10:27 | | |
Eleni Begeti / Nikolaos Begetis |
| Begetis Nikolaos | 1990 | Zurich | | M 30 | 10:33 | | |
Elia Lehmann / Lars Altdorfer |
| Lehmann Elia | 2004 | Wetzikon ZH | | M 20 | 10:27 | | |
Elia Lehmann / Lars Altorfer |
| Altorfer Lars | 2007 | Bertschikon Gossau | OLG Pfäffikon | M U20 | 10:39 | | |
Elias Hösli / Jonas Hösli |
| Hösli Jonas | 1998 | Näfels | Hurricanes | M 20 | 10:39 | | |
Ella Schultz / Roger Betz |
| Betz Roger | 1986 | Neftenbach | | M 35 | 10:39 | | |
Elzbieta Pitsis / Jana Pitsis |
| Pitsis Elzbieta | 1974 | Schleinikon | | W 50 | 10:51 | | |
| Pitsis Jana | 2002 | Bülach | | W 20 | 10:51 | | |
Enis Veseli / Alper Senol |
| Senol Alper | 2004 | Winterthur | check lui V | M 20 | 10:51 | | |
Esteban Weber / Christian Erhart |
| Erhart Christian | 1995 | Wallisellen | | M 20 | 10:51 | | |
Fabian Frech / Valentin Bodmer |
| Bodmer Valentin | 1995 | Benglen | Noodly Running Club | M 20 | 10:51 | | |
Fabio De Giacinto / Immanuel Vassalli |
| Vassalli Immanuel | 1995 | Aesch | | M 20 | 10:39 | | |
Falleroni Gianni / ALEX CLAVILLE |
| CLAVILLE ALEX | 1993 | Zurich | Triathlon club Trigether | M 30 | 10:15 | | |
Florian Ludin / Sven Diesner |
| Diesner Sven | 1979 | Mels | | M 45 | 10:51 | | |
Friederike Gehri / Eva Meier |
| Gehri Friederike | 1992 | Zürich | | W 30 | 10:45 | | |
| Meier Eva | 1994 | Zürich | | W 30 | 10:45 | | |
Gian-Luca Petrillo / Mirco Soder |
| Soder Mirco | 1995 | Chur | | M 20 | 10:33 | | |
Gianluca Seffinga / Luan Carnal |
| Carnal Luan | 2001 | Zürich | | M 20 | 10:27 | | |
Gianpiero Pasculli / Luca Dal Maso |
| Dal Maso Luca | 1992 | Zürich | | M 30 | 10:21 | | |
Giuliano Picenoni / Charlottte Heite |
| Heite Charlottte | 1981 | Zollikon | #Oracle | W 40 | 10:51 | | |
Göldi David / Sofie Züblin |
| Züblin Sofie | 1994 | Thundorf | | W 30 | 10:45 | | |
Hagmann Lorenz / Valentin Wehrli |
| Wehrli Valentin | 2002 | Winterthur | Lorivali | M 20 | 10:27 | | |
Handschin Anja / Matthias Güttinger |
| Güttinger Matthias | 1969 | Russikon | | M 55 | 10:51 | | |
| Handschin Anja | 1995 | Russikon | | W 20 | 10:51 | | |
Hannah Wirth / Stephan Wirth |
| Wirth Stephan | 1971 | Uster | | M 50 | 10:51 | | |
Häusler Loris / Vera Meier |
| Häusler Loris | 1998 | Zürich | | M 20 | 10:33 | | |