Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Filter by country, canton, city, club
name | year of birth | city | club | contest | startslot | | |
---|
Cricca Léonard | 1991 | St-Aubin FR | Saints-Aubin | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Crick Anette | 1965 | Henley on Thames | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Crinière Aurélia | 1994 | Echire | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Cristelotti Markus | 1993 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Cristian-Adrian Frasineanu | 1995 | Bucharest | | Marathon | 08:35 | | |
Cristobal Jose Antonio | 1980 | Herrliberg | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Cristofaro Giuseppe | 1977 | Zug | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Crittin Valérie | 1975 | Conthey | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Croce Cristina | 1991 | Richterswil | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Crochet Erwann | 1991 | Vance | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Croci Simon | 2005 | Wettingen | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Cros Thierry | 1971 | - Neuilly Sur Seine | | Marathon | 08:39 | | |
Crotti Romana | 1957 | Cama | smrun /RC Bellinzona | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Crowley Daniel | 1996 | Thun | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Csigo David | 1988 | Ballwil | | CityRun 10KM | 13:37 | | |
Csigo Horvath Ildiko | 1991 | Ballwil | | CityRun 10KM | 13:37 | | |
Csizi Katja | 1995 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Csombor Sophie | 1997 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Csurgay Mark | 2000 | Wil SG | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Csurgay Philip | 1998 | Wil | McCrocs MagicX AG | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Cuadra Leon Adrian | 1989 | Ostermundigen | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Cucina Lucas | 1983 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Cudré-Mauroux Alexandre | 1991 | Fribourg | Les poules à Bastien | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Cudré-Mauroux Jeanne | 1994 | Fribourg | Les poules à Bastien | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Cuenod Nicole | 2002 | Zofingen | | CityRun 10KM | 13:00 | | |
Cuesta Claudia | 1985 | Menzingen | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Cui Hyntie | 2000 | Bern | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Cuijpers Rianne | 1980 | Cham | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Cumhur Minec Cigdem | 1980 | Zurich | | CharityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |
Cummings Ross | 1982 | Zofingen | | Marathon | 08:43 | | |
Cuna Jenny | 2000 | Courchapoix | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Curcic Srdjan | 1981 | Kloten | | CityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |
Curiger Tamara | 1981 | Kilchberg ZH | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Curran Marina | 1973 | St George | CATHERUNNING | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Curran Matthew | 1974 | St George | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Czapkowicz Igor | 1995 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | | | |
Czapkowicz Karolina | 1995 | Zurich | | Halbmarathon | | | |
D‘Agati Sara | 1993 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Da Col Claudio | 1964 | Thalwil | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
da Costa Nuno | 1983 | Emmen | | Halbmarathon | 12:00 | | |
Da Costa Ricardo | 1982 | Lausen | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Da Costa Santos Valentin | 1998 | Zürich | DC Run Club | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
da Fonseca Eduardo | 1980 | Zug | | CityRun 10KM | 13:37 | | |
da Silva Elias Arabella | 1989 | Gerlafingen | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
da Silva Joao | 1984 | Adliswil | | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
da Silva Nuno | 1982 | Ittigen | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Da Silva Sousa Patrick | 1994 | Esch-sur-Alzette | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Dacic Kenan | 1990 | Rotkreuz | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Daddach Amina | 2019 | Horw | | Maratholino Horw | | | |
Dafflon Nicolas | 1973 | Stans | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Dafflon Simone | 1975 | Stans | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Dag Ahmet | 1996 | Egerkingen | | CityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |
D'Agati Gianluca | 1989 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
D'Agostini Gabriele | 1974 | Ennetbürgen | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Dahinden Andrea | 1986 | Luzern | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Dahinden Daniel | 1996 | Weggis | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Dähler Désirée | 1985 | Kriens | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Dähler Luise | 2006 | Nottwil | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Dähler Ramona | 1992 | Winterthur | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Daku Jetmir | 1987 | Zug | | CityRun 10KM | 13:00 | | |
Daldini Antonella | 1968 | Lugano | Sam Massagno | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Dalesio John | 1978 | Cham | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Dalgic Deniz | 1993 | Zürich | DC Run Club | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Dalheimer Annabelle | 1976 | Thalwil | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Dalla Bona Lili | 2004 | Bellmund | padeleros | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Dalla Vecchia Daria | 1990 | Bern | | CityRun 10KM | 13:37 | | |
Dalla Vecchia Luiz | 1989 | Bern | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Dallafior Sergio | 1964 | Meilen | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Dällenbach Manuela | 1984 | Uetendorf | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Dallinger Franz | 1985 | Basel | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Dalmazio Reto | 1969 | Härkingen | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
D'almeida Sènan | 1988 | Delémont | | Marathon | 08:39 | | |
D'Aloia Leandro | 1995 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Damalix Lucas | 1998 | Zug | | CityRun 10KM | 12:58 | | |
Damerum Mark | 1965 | Stansstad | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Dändliker Victoria | 1992 | Zürich | LCZ | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Dangrieß Nelly | 2001 | Gera | #UTSrise&run | Halbmarathon | 12:00 | | |
Daniele Graber | 1966 | Zürich | O-92 Piano di MAgadino | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Danioth Isabel | 1988 | Baar | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Danioth Werner | 1952 | Altdorf | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Dankelmann Philipp | 1997 | Zürich | Case Invest | Halbmarathon | 12:00 | | |
Danker Anne | 1995 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Danker Carolin | 1997 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Danker Marvin | 1991 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 12:00 | | |
Danker Tilman | 1964 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
D'Anna Antonio | 1985 | Zürich | | CityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |
Dannath Ulli | 1974 | Meilen | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Dannemiller Wendy | 1989 | Highland | | Marathon | 08:45 | | |
Danninger Florian | 2000 | Stäfa | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Danuser Philipp | 1992 | Basel | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Däppen Nicole | 1986 | Lengnau BE | VBC Lengnau | Halbmarathon | 12:00 | | |
Dark Adam | 1994 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Daron Pavel | 1975 | Adliswil | | CityRun 10KM | | | |
Darr Stephan | 1978 | Ludwigsburg | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Dattilo Remo | 1981 | Horw | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Dätwyler Julia | 1980 | Horgen | Team NZ | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Däuber Thomas | 1964 | Wetzikon | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Daum Matthias | 1998 | Baar | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Dauses Christian | 1992 | Buttenheim | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Dauth Dagmar | 1960 | Karlsruhe | | Marathon | 08:39 | | |
Verarbeitungszeit: 2058ms