| Hügli Roger | 1970 | Tann | | M 50 | 10:27 | | |
| Huillet Aurèle | 2005 | Dübendorf | | M U20 | 10:33 | | |
| Huldi Alexandra | 1997 | Herrliberg | | W 20 | 10:57 | | |
| Hulmann Julian | 2014 | Uster | | Knaben U12 | 10:45 | | |
| Hulmann Thomas | 1982 | Uster | | M 40 | 10:21 | | |
| Hummel Janis | 2001 | Pfäffikon SZ | | M 20 | 10:39 | | |
| Hünerberg Jens | 1974 | Zürich | | M 50 | 10:15 | | |
| Hungerbühler Elin | 2014 | Nänikon | LC Uster | Mädchen U12 | 10:45 | | |
| Hungerbühler Karin | 1985 | Zürich | | W 30 | 13:33 | | |
| Hungerbühler Philippe | 1984 | Zürich | | M 40 | 10:15 | | |
| Hungerbühler Sina | 2002 | Wilen b. Wil | | W 20 | 10:57 | | |
| Hüninger Urs | 1982 | Winterthur | | M 40 | 10:45 | | |
| Hunn Myriam | 1999 | Fehraltorf | | W 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Hunold Laura | 1999 | Wetzikon ZH | | W 20 | 13:30 | | |
| Hunold Nicolas | 1998 | Unterlunkhofen | | M 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Hunziker Christian | 1973 | Gretzenbach | | M 50 | 10:45 | | |
| Hunziker Eliane | 1991 | Weiningen ZH | | W 30 | 10:51 | | |
| Hunziker Evelyne | 1993 | Appenzell | | W 30 | 10:57 | | |
| Hunziker Gion | 1996 | Russikon | | M 20 | 10:27 | | |
| Hunziker Lukas | 1996 | Winterthur | | M 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Hunziker Michael | 1980 | Winterthur | | M 40 | 10:21 | | |
| Hunziker Sandro | 1993 | Winterthur | | M 30 | 13:36 | | |
| Hunziker Severin | 1987 | Bülach | | M 35 | 10:45 | | |
| Hunziker Thierry | 1994 | Winterthur | | M 30 | 10:51 | | |
| Hunziker Tobias | 1996 | Rüschlikon | | M 20 | 10:27 | | |
| Hüppin Serge | 1998 | Uster | | Männer + Frauen | 13:20 | | |
| Hürlimann Angging | 1973 | St. Gallen | LSV Region Gossau | W 50 | 10:45 | | |
| Hürlimann Jeanette | 1991 | Männedorf | | W 30 | 13:39 | | |
| Hürlimann Pascal | 1994 | Brugg AG | | M 30 | 10:15 | | |
| Hürlimann Sandra | 1990 | Wädenswil | IRC ZRH | W 30 | 10:15 | | |
| Hürzeler Karin | 1965 | Binningen | | W 50 | 13:39 | | |
| Huser Thomas | 1987 | Härkingen | | M 35 | 10:21 | | |
| Hüsler Moritz | 2005 | Uster | | M U20 | 10:45 | | |
| Husmann Billy | 1976 | Fribourg | | M 45 | 10:33 | | |
| Husmann Marc | 1971 | Uster | | M 50 | 10:33 | | |
| Hussain Bushra | 1988 | Herrliberg | | W 35 | 10:57 | | |
| Hussain Fahad | 1985 | Herrliberg | | M 35 | 10:45 | | |
| Hüsser Angelika | 1958 | Zug | | W 65 | 10:51 | | |
| Hüsser Oskar | 1958 | Zug | | Walking (ohne Stöcke) | 13:45 | | |
| Huston Benjamin | 1995 | Zurich | | M 20 | 10:33 | | |
| Hutmacher Jean | 1960 | Schöftland | | M 60 | 10:21 | | |
| Hutmacher Simon | 1987 | Mönchaltorf | Oceanic_Airlines | M 35 | 10:21 | | |
| Hutschneker Gabriel | 1998 | Dübendorf | LC Stettbach | M 20 | 10:39 | | |
| Hutter Hans-Peter | 1960 | Wil SG | | M 60 | 10:27 | | |
| Hutter Lukas | 1998 | Winterthur | | M 20 | 10:39 | | |
| Hutter Noah | 2001 | Goldach | | M 20 | 10:33 | | |
| Hutter Philip | 1995 | Zürich | | M 20 | 10:39 | | |
| Hutter Verena | 1992 | Zurich | | W 30 | 10:39 | | |
| Hutterer Beat | 1983 | Nidau | CoffeeFirst | M 40 | 10:27 | | |
| Huwiler Denis | 1972 | Stäfa | | M 50 | 10:15 | | |
| Hysenaj Leonard | 1997 | Lenzburg | | M 20 | 13:36 | | |
| Hysenaj Lulzim | 1992 | Lenzburg | | M 30 | 13:36 | | |
| Iacona Massimo | 1986 | Uster | | M 35 | 10:57 | | |
| Iantorno Carlos | 2014 | Bülach | | Knaben U12 | 10:45 | | |
| Iatskiv Dmytro | 1988 | Pfäffikon SZ | | M 35 | 10:21 | | |
| Iff Michael | 1997 | Rüschlikon | | M 20 | 10:45 | | |
| Ihle Sandra | 1971 | Zürich | R-RUNNING.CH | W 50 | 10:45 | | |
| Ilangakoon Ishan | 1992 | Zollikerberg | | M 30 | 10:27 | | |
| Ilie Emanuela Andreea | 1996 | Zurich | | W 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Illgen Marco | 1977 | ZürichJona | | M 45 | 10:45 | | |
| Illi Angelika | 1996 | Luzern | | W 20 | 10:57 | | |
| Illi Kevin | 1997 | Schaffhausen | | M 20 | 10:57 | | |
| Illi Luana | 1997 | Wettingen | | W 20 | 13:39 | | |
| Illi Noreen | 1995 | Biel | | W 20 | 10:45 | | |
| Illi Saskia | 1992 | Wettingen | | W 30 | 13:39 | | |
| Imboden Riccardo | 2007 | Widen | | M U20 | 10:15 | | |
| Imbriano Antonietta | 1996 | Chur | | W 20 | 13:39 | | |
| Imeri Shaban | 1993 | Niederwangen BE | | M 30 | 10:45 | | |
| Imfeld Lukas | 1980 | Heimberg | | M 40 | 10:21 | | |
| Imfeld Nadine | 1987 | Rickenbach LU | | W 35 | 10:45 | | |
| Imgrüth Debora | 1996 | Luzern | | W 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Imhof Marc | 1991 | Ittigen | | M 30 | 10:51 | | |
| Imlauer Linda | 1993 | Wallisellen | | W 30 | 10:57 | | |
| Impagliazzo Vito | 1980 | Wallisellen | | M 40 | 13:36 | | |
| Imper Diana | 1997 | St. Gallen | | W 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Imper Marco | 1983 | Kirchberg | | M 40 | 10:21 | | |
| Imseng David | 1983 | St.German | #samichlaus | M 40 | 10:27 | | |
| Imstepf Nadine | 1992 | Glis | | W 30 | 10:51 | | |
| Inauen Luzia | 1989 | Schwerzenbach | | W 35 | 10:39 | | |
| Inganäs Martin | 1978 | Rüschlikon | | M 40 | 13:30 | | |
| Ingold Andrea | 1999 | Zürich | | W 20 | 13:36 | | |
| Innerebner Lukas | 1989 | Zürich | | M 35 | 10:39 | | |
| Innocenti Claudia | 1967 | Feuerthalen | | Männer + Frauen | 13:20 | | |
| Iorgulescu Calin | 1988 | Zürich | | M 35 | 10:45 | | |
| Ironside Claire | 1967 | Uetikon am See | | W 50 | 13:33 | | |
| Iseli Barbara | 1964 | Bern | | W 60 | 10:57 | | |
| Iseli Monique | 1993 | Bern | | W 30 | 10:51 | | |
| Iseli Verena | 1957 | Kilchberg ZH | SSC Langnau a.A. | W 65 | 10:21 | | |
| Isenaj Burim | 1982 | Lenzburg | | M 40 | 13:36 | | |
| Isenegger Michael + Casagrande Sina | 1996 | Matzingen | | Teamstaffel | 10:39 | | |
| Isenegger Rebecca | 1990 | Zürich | | W 30 | 10:45 | | |
| Isenring Marlonne | 2020 | Herrliberg | | Mädchen U08 | 10:55 | | |
| Isenring Ruby | 2017 | Herrliberg | | Mädchen U08 | 10:55 | | |
| Isler Benjamin | 1988 | Dörflingen | | M 35 | 10:51 | | |
| Isler Michael | 1990 | Kilchberg ZH | | M 30 | 10:57 | | |
| Isufi Valbona | 1993 | Regensberg | | W 30 | 10:45 | | |
| It Dave | 1985 | Meilen | | M 35 | 10:51 | | |
| Iten Gillian | 1997 | Wädenswil | | W 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Iten Kurt | 1965 | Basel | | M 55 | 10:15 | | |
| Iten Lea | 1997 | Wetzikon | | W 20 | 13:36 | | |