| Iten Martin | 1980 | Winterthur | | M 40 | 10:39 | | |
| Iten Nicole | 2000 | Mollis | | W 20 | 13:36 | | |
| Iten Nora | 1993 | Zürich | | W 30 | 10:27 | | |
| Iurinic Lucia | 1991 | Zürich | | W 30 | 13:39 | | |
| Ivanecky Jakub | 1991 | Uster | | M 30 | 10:51 | | |
| Ivanecky Martin | 1961 | Kosice | | M 60 | 10:51 | | |
| Ivanovic Aleksanadar | 1971 | Stäfa | | M 50 | 10:51 | | |
| Ivanyi Katalin | 1980 | Pfaffhausen | | W 40 | 10:45 | | |
| Iwanciw Tomasz | 1980 | Wallisellen | #Oracle | Männer + Frauen | 13:20 | | |
| Jäckle Yen | 1978 | Männedorf | | W 45 | 10:51 | | |
| Jackwerth, Dübendorf Janet + Leia | 1978 | Dübendorf | | 1 Erwachsenes + 1 Kind | 12:35 | | |
| Jacober Pascal | 1974 | Uster | | M 50 | 10:45 | | |
| Jacober Philippe | 1978 | Unterengstringen | | M 45 | 10:45 | | |
| Jacobsen Björn | 1975 | Basel | | M 45 | 10:45 | | |
| Jaeggi Jürg | 1969 | Grenchen | Free Runners Grenchen | M 55 | 10:51 | | |
| Jäger Adrian | 1985 | Hinwil | | M 30 | 13:30 | | |
| Jäger Nadine | 1979 | Zürich | | W 45 | 10:45 | | |
| Jäger Thomas Phillip | 1995 | Niederweningen | | M 20 | 10:39 | | |
| Jäggi Adrian | 1980 | Nänikon | | M 40 | 13:33 | | |
| Jäggi Edi | 1949 | Watt | | M 75 | 13:39 | | |
| Jäggi Marion | 1990 | Neuendorf | | Nordic Walking (mit Stöcke) | 13:50 | | |
| Jäggi Mathias | 1975 | Lenzburg | | M 40 | 13:36 | | |
| Jagiello Aleksandra | 1994 | Stallikon | | W 30 | 10:39 | | |
| Jakab Eva | 1970 | Zürich, Kanton Zürich, Schweiz | | W 50 | 13:33 | | |
| Jakob Andrea | 1990 | Tagelswangen | | W 30 | 10:57 | | |
| Jakob Fränzi | 1970 | Thun | | Nordic Walking (mit Stöcke) | 13:50 | | |
| Jakober Lena | 2004 | Glarus | | W 20 | 10:57 | | |
| Jalosa Valeriya | 1985 | Jona | | W 35 | 10:15 | | |
| Jampen Thomas | 2001 | Hittnau | | M 20 | 10:33 | | |
| Jankovic Sladjan | 1992 | Spreitenbach | | M 30 | 10:57 | | |
| Jankowski Tadeusz | 1980 | Zürich | | M 40 | 10:27 | | |
| Jann Maria | 1992 | Riedikon | | Männer + Frauen | 13:20 | | |
| Jann Sarah | 1994 | Nänikon | | W 30 | 10:45 | | |
| Jannik Brun | 1995 | Zürich | | M 20 | 10:57 | | |
| Jansen Nik | 2014 | Uster | | Knaben U12 | 10:45 | | |
| Janssen Arthur | 1977 | Uster | LCU | M 45 | 10:21 | | |
| Jarmicki Andre | 1979 | Matten | | M 40 | 13:33 | | |
| Jarmicki Leonie | 2009 | Interlaken | TV Matten | W U16 | 13:33 | | |
| Jarvis Stella | 2002 | Luzern | | W 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Jaskolski Jakob | 1978 | Ulisbach | | M 45 | 10:27 | | |
| Jauch Jonas | 1988 | Zug | Team Advantage | M 35 | 10:21 | | |
| Jauch Marlen | 1985 | Amsteg | | W 35 | 10:51 | | |
| Jauch Max | 1997 | Zug | | M 20 | 10:39 | | |
| Jauer Hendrik | 1970 | Meilen | | M 50 | 10:45 | | |
| Jauslin Martin | 1982 | Basel | | M 40 | 10:15 | | |
| Jean-Benjamin Rousseau | 1994 | Wangen b. Olten | | M 30 | 10:39 | | |
| Jeck Sylvie | 1969 | Neftenbach | | W 50 | 13:33 | | |
| Jedrzejek Marcin | 1984 | Wettswil | | M 40 | 10:45 | | |
| Jedrzejek Marzena | 1984 | Wettswil | | W 40 | 10:45 | | |
| Jeger Ramon | 1980 | Basel | | M 40 | 13:39 | | |
| Jegher Julia | 2001 | Zürich | | W 20 | 13:33 | | |
| Jegher Sophia | 2004 | Zürich | | W 20 | 13:33 | | |
| Jeker Ava | 2014 | Stäfa | | Mädchen U12 | 10:45 | | |
| Jenewein Larissa | 2002 | Zürich | | W 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Jenk Andy | 1983 | Erlenbach | | M 40 | 10:45 | | |
| Jenk Emilie | 2016 | Erlenbach ZH | | Mädchen U10 | 10:50 | | |
| Jenni Dominik | 1990 | Zürich | | M 30 | 13:33 | | |
| Jenny Marc | 1985 | Bischofszell | | M 35 | 10:39 | | |
| Jensen Knut | 1962 | Thalwil | | M 60 | 10:57 | | |
| Jeton Saliu | 1999 | Dietikon | | M 20 | 10:39 | | |
| Jetzer Jessica | 1988 | Dübendorf | | W 35 | 10:45 | | |
| Jezerniczky Cedric | 1999 | Zürich | | M 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Jeziorski Patryk | 2000 | London | | M 20 | 10:33 | | |
| Jiang Ralph | 1989 | Uster | | M 35 | 10:51 | | |
| Jiang Yu | 1989 | Zug | | Männer + Frauen | 13:20 | | |
| Jiang, Zug Yu + ZACK + ANDI | 1989 | Zug | | 2 Erwachsene + 1 Kind | 12:35 | | |
| Jimenez-Alcazar Diego | 1988 | Dübendorf | | M 35 | 10:57 | | |
| Joachim Linus | 2002 | Uster | | Männer + Frauen | 13:20 | | |
| Job Elisabetta | 1999 | Zürich | Fam Job-Alberio | W 20 | 10:21 | | |
| Job Luigi | 1995 | Zürich | Fam. Job-Alberio | M 20 | 10:39 | | |
| Joehro Arie | 1978 | Meilen | | M 45 | 10:51 | | |
| Jöhl Simon | 1987 | Zürich | | M 35 | 10:21 | | |
| Johnson Aaron | 1989 | Winterthur | | M 35 | 10:21 | | |
| Johnston Alan | 1969 | Frodsham | | M 55 | 10:27 | | |
| Joho Severin | 2001 | Männedorf | | M 20 | 10:15 | | |
| Joller Britta | 1980 | Altnau | | W 40 | 13:39 | | |
| Joller Josef | 1949 | Uster | LC Uster | M 75 | 13:30 | | |
| Jones Edith | 1966 | Oberdorf BL | BIS Running Section | W 55 | 10:21 | | |
| Joos Alina | 2000 | Zürich | | W 20 | 10:39 | | |
| Joos Fabian | 1997 | Affoltern am Albis | | M 20 | 13:33 | | |
| Joos Fadri | 2006 | Stäfa | | M U20 | 10:15 | | |
| Joos Nadine | 1995 | Bottighofen | | W 20 | 13:39 | | |
| Joos Valerio | 2004 | Stäfa | | M 20 | 10:15 | | |
| Joscha Tanner | 1999 | Hochdorf | | M 20 | 10:39 | | |
| Josenhans Shania | 1998 | Stäfa | | W 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Joshi Prachi | 1991 | Tübingen | | W 30 | 10:51 | | |
| Josi Zoé | 2002 | Riedikon | | W 20 | 13:36 | | |
| Joss Samuel | 1991 | Uster | TV Uster | M 30 | 10:45 | | |
| Jossi Andy | 1972 | Uster | Pleasuredome LC | M 50 | 10:21 | | |
| Jossi David | 1995 | Uster | | M 20 | 10:33 | | |
| Jossi Kurt | 1960 | Neuheim | | M 60 | 10:51 | | |
| Jost Dani | 1984 | Stäfa | | M 40 | 10:15 | | |
| Jost Stephanie | 1983 | Bern | | W 40 | 10:57 | | |
| Jovanovic Zeljko | 1988 | Brüttisellen | | M 30 | 13:36 | | |
| Joy Jogin | 1985 | Aarburg | | M 30 | 13:39 | | |
| Jud David | 1991 | Wetzikon | | M 30 | 10:33 | | |
| Jud Guido | 1967 | Urdorf | | M 55 | 10:45 | | |
| Jud Johanna | 1996 | Wetzikon ZH | | W 20 | 10:45 | | |
| Jud Sandra | 1996 | Maseltrangen | | W 20 | 10:39 | | |
| Jud Stefan | 1969 | Seebach | | M 55 | 10:39 | | |