Fusco Ivano | 1978 | Ziefen | visajo.ch | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Fux Elias | 1997 | Thun | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Fux Medea | 1996 | Zürich | | CityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |
Gaa Christian | 1968 | Freiburg | Fitness- und Kampfsportzentrum Bad Krozingen e.V. | Marathon | 08:39 | | |
Gaal Iara | 2008 | Rain | Skiclub Horw | Halbmarathon | 12:00 | | |
Gaal Ludwig | 1967 | Rain | Skiclub Horw | Halbmarathon | 12:00 | | |
Gabathuler Rino | 1991 | Winterthur | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Gabr Amir | 1998 | Plaffeien | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Gabriel Bea | 1985 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Gabriel Brigitte | 1971 | Wolfenschiessen | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Gabriel Fabienne | 1987 | Ennetbürgen | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Gabriel Grégory | 1987 | Mont-la-Ville | | Marathon | 08:45 | | |
Gabriel Jeffrey | 1989 | Bern | | CityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |
Gabriel Josef | 1982 | Aesch Lu | | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Gabriel Marcel | 1984 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Gachnang Olivier | 1987 | Merlischachen | | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Gachoud Adeline | 1991 | Rheinfelden | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Gachoud Emilie | 1996 | Founex | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Gachoud Lea | 1994 | Trélex | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Gächter Stefan | 1976 | Ebikon | | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Gade Vamshidhar | 1990 | Zürich | | CityRun 10KM | 13:00 | | |
Gadola Adrian | 1978 | Kriens | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Gadola Hanna | 2001 | Stäfa | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Gadola Nadja | 1984 | Kriens | | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Gaeta David | 1985 | Rheinfelden | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Gafuri Mensur | 1980 | Oftringen | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Gagliotta Vanessa | 1981 | Luzern | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Gähwiler Nina | 2000 | Jona | LC Zürich | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Gähwiler Saimen | 1990 | Wald AR | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Gaia Pinana Monia | 1978 | Monte Carasso | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Gaida Christian | 1966 | Muggensturm | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Gailey Kelly | 1995 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Gaillard Laureen | 1996 | Küsnacht ZH | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Gaillard Thomas | 1986 | Luzern | | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Gaisser-Schmidt Rafael | 1975 | Riehen | BIS Running Section | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Gajduk Andreas | 1990 | Menzingen | | Marathon | 08:39 | | |
Gajewska Joanna | 1980 | Amriswil | Amriswil-Athletics | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Gajinov Negomir | 1955 | Novi Sad | ARK Fruška gora, Novi Sad | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Galanopoulos Ioannis | 1987 | ΑΘΗΝΑΙΩΝ | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Galanti Michael | 1994 | Zürich | | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Galarza Menendez Ane | 1995 | Kriens | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Galbier Martin | 1961 | Adligenswil | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Gallati Lynn | 2007 | Eich | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Gallati Sarina | 1997 | Lachen SZ | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Gälli Claudia | 1990 | Volketswil | | Marathon | 08:45 | | |
Galli Kevin | 1991 | Winistorf | | CityRun 10KM | 12:58 | | |
Galli Markus | 1981 | Birmensdorf ZH | Team Zoot Europe | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Galli Markus | 1977 | Deitingen | Team runners | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Galli Nino | 1980 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Galliard Bruno | 1967 | Jenins | bRUNo | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Galliker Gabriel | 1977 | Hildisrieden | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Galliker Ivo | 1980 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Galliker Jan | 1995 | Ruswil | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Galliker Lorena | 2001 | Schlierbach | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Galliker Michael | 1974 | Schaffhausen | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Galliker Samuel | 1998 | Schlierbach | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Galliker Thomas | 1986 | Cham | | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Gallo David | 1994 | Schlieren | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Gallo Francesco | 1975 | Erlenbach ZH | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Galvan Eugenia | 1991 | Lausanne | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Galvan Gabriel | 1989 | Zürich | | Marathon | 08:39 | | |
Galvez Nina | 1983 | Basel | | Marathon | 08:45 | | |
Gambarara Franco | 1961 | Affoltern am Albis | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Gambino Calogero | 1987 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Gambino Julia | 1992 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Gamer Ann-Kathrin | 1994 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Gamiz Espinosa Luis Miguel | 1976 | Bern | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Gamma Andreas | 1997 | Steinhausen | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Gamma Angela | 1999 | Buchrain | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Gamma Manuel | 1982 | Luzern | | Marathon | 08:45 | | |
Gammeter Urs | 1982 | Islisberg | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Gamper Annamaria | 1991 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Gamper Georg | 1995 | Genua | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Gamper Timo | 2004 | Hünenberg | | Marathon | 08:45 | | |
Gämperle Gregor | 1988 | Seuzach | Genussfreu(n)de | CharityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |
Gämperli Janosch | 1998 | Schwarzenbach SG | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Gämperli Svenja | 2000 | Schwarzenbach SG | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Ganchevski Anastasija | 2018 | Kriens | | Maratholino Luzern | | | |
Gander Andreas | 1986 | Stans | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Gander Hermann | 1958 | Wil SG | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Gander Noëmi | 1991 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Gandner Laurence | 1972 | Bernardville | colmar marathon club | Marathon | 08:43 | | |
Gansner Pascal | 2000 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Gantenbein Adrian | 1975 | Thalwil | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Gantenbein Dorothee | 1998 | St. Gallen | | Marathon | 08:43 | | |
Gantenbein Kerstin | 1972 | Igis | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Gantenbein Peter | 1970 | Igis | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Gantert Geraldine | 1999 | Horw | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Gantert Irene | 1965 | Horw | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Gantert Marvin | 2001 | Horw | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Ganty Charlotte | 1993 | Vevey | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Ganz David | 1987 | Bern | Obstberger Rennbrote | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Ganzmann Michael | 1993 | Winterthur | | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Gapp Konstantin | 1977 | Bäch SZ | UBS TriClub | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Garbev Stefan | 1996 | St Gallen | | Marathon | 08:43 | | |
Garbrecht Daniel | 1988 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Garcia Alberto | 1993 | Gattikon | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Garcia Alcazar Laura | 1991 | Dübendorf | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Garcia Blanco Alejandro | 1991 | Dübendorf | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
García Carrancio Carla | 1998 | Zürich | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |