Bachofner-Bilgeri Renate | 1977 | Sarmenstorf | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Bacic Sandi | 1983 | Luzern | | CityRun 10KM | 13:37 | | |
Bacic Vladana | 1988 | Adliswil | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Bacic Vladimir | 1994 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Bacile Jana | 1975 | Cabbiolo | RC Bellinzona | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Back Caroline | 1989 | Solothurn | | CityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |
Back Fabio | 1995 | Basel | | Marathon | 08:39 | | |
Backhaus Maria | 1982 | Oberdorf | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Bac-Tempier Valentin | 1994 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Bade Nicholas | 1993 | St. Gallen | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Bader Dominique | 1969 | Rothenburg | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Bader Tamara | 1990 | Solothurn | | CityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |
Badertscher Patrick | 1974 | Münchenbuchsee | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Badilatti Monica | 2002 | Li Curt | | CityRun 10KM | 13:00 | | |
Badir Cyrill | 1988 | Bülach | | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Baechler Olivier | 1975 | Chénens | CA Broyard | Marathon | 08:39 | | |
Baechler Samuel | 1988 | Luzern | | Marathon | 08:39 | | |
Baer Stefan | 1976 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Baettig Tamara | 1985 | Luzern | | Marathon | 08:43 | | |
Baettig Yelitza | 1971 | Küssnacht am Rigi | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Baffetti Luis | 1981 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Bagge Christian | 1975 | Buonas | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Baggenstos Alain | 2003 | Hochdorf | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Baggenstos Andrea | 1984 | Udligenswil | | CityRun 10KM | 13:00 | | |
Baggenstos Rhea | 1981 | Merlischachen | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Baghdasarian Christian | 1988 | Eschenbach LU | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Bahar Saba | 1964 | Carouge | | CityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |
Bähler Anja | 1991 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Bähler Jan | 2000 | Küssnacht am Rigi | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Bähler Noah | 2002 | Merlischachen | | CityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |
Bähler Peter | 1994 | Solothurn | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Bahr Dominik | 1978 | Biel/Bienne | Triathlon Club Seeland | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Bähr Johannes | 1984 | Freiburg | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Baier Jonatan | 1977 | Ürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Baillif Amanda | 1985 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Baird Harry | 1999 | Zürich | | Marathon | 08:39 | | |
Bajaj Sehal | 1988 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Bakker Bart | 1968 | Sneek | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Bakker Frank | 1989 | Neuenhof | | Marathon | 08:43 | | |
Bala Dariusz | 1970 | Legnica | WOLNY TYBET | Marathon | 08:43 | | |
Balan Yasmin | 1988 | Aeugst am Albis | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Balatoni Cédric | 1997 | Magden | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Baldauf Andrea | 1996 | Steinhausen | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Baldinger Melanie | 2000 | Villmergen | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Baldvinsdóttir Hjördís Lára | 1997 | Zurich | | CityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |
Baldwin David | 1965 | Altrincham | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Balendran Yathurjan | 1997 | Wolhusen | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Balerdi Sarasola Jon | 1991 | Zürich | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Balint Florin | 1993 | Thalwil | | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Balla Thomas | 1964 | Kreuzlingen | | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Ballew Betsy | 1978 | Ebikon | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Balliet Isabelle | 1981 | Rorbas | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Ballmann Bettina | 1983 | Bivange | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Ballmann Imke | 2000 | Wiesendangen | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Ballmer Annika | 1992 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Bally Dario | 1998 | Wauwil | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Balmer Helene | 2000 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Balmer Ramon | 1992 | Lyss | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Balmer Raphael | 1979 | Oberkirch LU | | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Balmer Rolf | 1963 | Rotkreuz | TSV 2001 Rotkreuz | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Balmer Salome | 1994 | Lyss | Coop Runners | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Balmer Sven | 1963 | Potsdam | OSC Potsdam | CityRun 10KM | 13:37 | | |
Balog Aaron | 2005 | Untersiggenthal | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Balogh Istvan | 1985 | Zug | | Marathon | 08:45 | | |
Balsamo Mariana | 1996 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Balsiger Caroline | 1997 | Wabern | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Balsiger Thomas | 1970 | Uhwiesen | | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Baltensperger Manuel | 1995 | Tübach | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Balula Zita | 1984 | Baar | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Bamert Sandro | 1992 | Reichenburg | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Bammert Daniel | 1986 | Willisau | Swiss Lauftreff Willisau | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Bandeira Claudia | 1979 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Banerjee Prasun | 1983 | Samstagern | | Marathon | 08:45 | | |
Bangerter Andreas | 1988 | Thun | all blacks Thun | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Bångman Lennart | 1976 | Hünenberg | | CharityRun 10KM | 13:37 | | |
Bannwart André | 1989 | Sempach | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Bannwart Corinne | 1986 | Nottwil | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Bannwart Kilian | 1991 | Luzern | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Bannwart Thomas | 1985 | Nottwil | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Bante Patrick | 1990 | Zurich | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Banz Monika | 1991 | Schwarzenberg LU | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Banzer Fabio | 1990 | Ruswil | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Banzer Jill | 2004 | Hergiswil | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Bänziger Julian | 2000 | Höngg | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Bänziger Margrit | 1960 | Ebikon | LR Ebikon | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Bänziger Nicolas | 2002 | Bubendorf | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Baotic Franziska | 1981 | Zollikerberg | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Bapst Anick | 1975 | Pringy | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Baptista Abel | 1964 | Aarburg | PEDALTUGA | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Bär Adrian | 1986 | Luzern | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Bär Jeremias | 1992 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Bär Roger | 1969 | Buchs | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Baracco Bastien | 2000 | Kriens | | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Barahona Gina | 2004 | Merlischachen | | CityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |
Barandun Luca | 1996 | Chur | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Baranzini Mario | 1981 | Lumino | | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Baraque Lionel | 1979 | St-Cergue | | Marathon | 08:45 | | |
Baraque Nadege | 1981 | St-Cergue | | Marathon | 08:45 | | |
Barben Lara | 2000 | Winterthur | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Barbey Guillaume | 1996 | Vevey | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |