Shirley Yun Ning Ng | 1994 | Singapore | | CityRun 10KM | 13:00 | | |
Shojai Nicole | 1995 | Zürich | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Short Cillian | 1963 | Belfast | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Short Una | 1962 | Belfast | | CityRun 10KM | 13:00 | | |
Shum Jenny | 1984 | Oberageri | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Shuman Fatmeh | 1986 | London | | Marathon | 08:43 | | |
Shvetsova Maria | 1992 | Mulhouse | | CityRun 10KM | 13:00 | | |
Siallagan Dominik | 1991 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Sibbing Inge | 1970 | Engelberg | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Sider Regina | 1981 | Emmenbrücke | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Sidler Andrea | 1975 | Horw | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Sidler Enrico | 1980 | Buttisholz | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Sidler Mirjam | 2003 | Immensee | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Sidler Philippe | 1996 | Zürich | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Sidler Raoul | 2004 | Meggen | | Marathon | 08:43 | | |
Sidler Rolf | 1977 | Obernau | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Sidler Simon | 1996 | Cham | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Sidler Urs | 1963 | Ruswil | Swisslauftreff Ruswil | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Sieber Bettina | 1989 | Vilters | | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Sieber Lukas | 1982 | Oberhofen Thun'see | | Marathon | 08:39 | | |
Siebert Ilse | 1972 | Rothenburg | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Siebold Samuel | 1991 | Lörrach | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Siebold Verena | 1996 | Fröhnd | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Siedraschko Josef | 1987 | Erlinsbach | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Siegel Peter | 1957 | Steinhausen | | CityRun 10KM | 13:00 | | |
Siegenthaler Marc | 1996 | Ittigen | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Siegle Jürgen | 1961 | Tuningen | TG Tuningen Wild Socks | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Siegle Laura | 1977 | Ludwigshafen | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Siegrist - Meneguz Marco | 1980 | Meierskappel | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Siegrist Benjamin | 2001 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Siegrist Michael | 1970 | Horw | KINI Red Bull | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Siegrist Tom | 2018 | Horw | | Maratholino Horw | | | |
Siekaup Nina | 1983 | Biel/Bienne | | CityRun 10KM | 13:37 | | |
Siemieniec Daniel | 1996 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Sienemus Jasmine | 2003 | Hergiswil NW | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Siepert David | 1983 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Sierra Emma | 1991 | Buchs SG | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Sigg Arthur | 1966 | Luzern | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Sigg Elisa | 2001 | Flaach | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Sigg Fabien | 1982 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Sigg Jessica | 1984 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Sigg Joachim | 1995 | Oberriet SG | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Sigg Markus | 1966 | Luzern | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Sigg Matthieu | 1985 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Signer Andy | 1993 | Kriens | Peak Punk | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Sigrist Aline | 1995 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Sigrist Anouk | 2002 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Sigrist Cécile | 1992 | Uitikon Waldegg | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Sigrist Erich | 1954 | Luzern | Makalu | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Sigrist Felix | 1965 | Naters | Laufgruppe Brigerbad | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Sigrist Felix | 1999 | Luzern | Fuulpelze | Halbmarathon | 12:00 | | |
Sigrist Fiona | 1980 | Zürich | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Sigrist Jincy | 1980 | Baar | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Sigrist Noah | 2000 | Emmen | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Sigrist Pascal | 1998 | Rothenburg | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Sigstein Jeannine | 2002 | Pratteln | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Sikiric Dea | 2003 | Bassersdorf | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Siklic Bert | 1971 | Riehen | | CityRun 10KM | 13:37 | | |
Siklic Nunez Alin | 2002 | Riehen | | CityRun 10KM | 13:37 | | |
Silbernagl Lisa | 1993 | Winterthur | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Silva Kleber | 1983 | Lisboa | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Silva Luis | 1977 | Stansstad | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Silvant Mathias | 1968 | Voiron | ALV | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Silveira Sandro | 1976 | Brittnau | | Marathon | 08:39 | | |
Silvestri Luca | 1967 | Tolochenaz | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Silvestrin Mattia | 1990 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Simeone Giuseppe | 1991 | Zürich | | CityRun 10KM | 13:37 | | |
Simiom Liam | 2004 | Ebikon | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Simioni Katrin | 1984 | Luzern | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Simmen Jasmin | 1989 | Ebikon | | CityRun 10KM | 13:00 | | |
Simmen Markus | 1982 | Engelberg | | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Simmen Priska | 1978 | Flüelen | Imholz Sport / Steve-Events | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Simon Daniela | 1987 | Sarnen | wer läuft steht nicht | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Simon Johannes | 1984 | Sarnen | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Simon Markus | 1961 | Bern | | CityRun 10KM | 13:37 | | |
Simona Flück | 1991 | Bern | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Simoncini Sascha | 1967 | Arisdorf | | Marathon | 08:45 | | |
Simone Palmieri | 1981 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Simonis Nico | 1991 | Pünderich | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Simons Luke | 1994 | Lausanne | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Simperl Burkhard | 1973 | Winterthur | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Sinclair Andrew | 1987 | Reinach BL | #AfterWorkChamps | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Singenberger Lukas | 1981 | Zug | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Singer Esther | 1970 | Weier im Emmental | | Marathon | 08:45 | | |
Siol Marija | 1988 | Zürich | | CharityRun 10KM | 13:37 | | |
Siol Nathan | 2018 | Zürich | | Maratholino Horw | | | |
Sipec Katarina | 1998 | Baar | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Sison Lourdes Nina Herrera | 1982 | Quezon City | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Sjöström Frida | 1996 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Skaga Else | 1961 | Oslo | KFUM Oslo | CityRun 10KM | 13:00 | | |
Skaga Nils Oddvar | 1959 | Oslo | KFUM Oslo | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Skaga Sigurd | 2001 | Oslo | KFUM Oslo | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Skarabis Anne-Sophie | 2002 | Hinwil | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Skorokhod Aleksandra | 1993 | Unterägeri | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Skorupski Julian | 2005 | Richenthal | | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Skotarenko Dana | 1999 | London | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Skupch Markus | 1973 | Baar | Team Advantage | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Skvorc Ivica | 1978 | Hochdorf | | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Skydan Daria | 1999 | Luxembourg | | CityRun 10KM | 13:00 | | |
Skypala Lubos | 1986 | Zeihen | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |