| Höll Radek | CZE | 1977 | Brno 23 | | Warteliste Goldtour | | |
| Hollander Bert | NED | 1981 | Nijmegen | | Platintour | | |
| Hollet Jessica | FRA | 1986 | Zürich | | Bronzetour | | |
| Holzbecher Uwe | GER | 1962 | Zug | | Goldtour | | |
| Hönl Simon | GER | 1992 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Hopmann Guillaume | FRA | 1992 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Hopp Andreas | SUI | 1969 | Mühlethal | | Platintour | | |
| Hoppe Hella | SUI | 1970 | Liebefeld | | Silbertour | | |
| Hoppe Karsten | GER | 1970 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | | Platintour | | |
| Höppel Andreas | GER | 1970 | Stuttgart | TSV 2000 Rothenburg o.d.T. | Platintour | | |
| Horber Cristian | SUI | 1955 | Fahrwangen | | Silbertour | | |
| Horber Olivier | SUI | 1989 | Wetzikon ZH | Powerlab Rebels | Silbertour | | |
| Horber Stefan | SUI | 1989 | Sarmenstorf | MTB Team Mabalux | Goldtour | | |
| Hornauer Daniel | GER | 1985 | Augsburg | Triathlon Augsburg | Platintour | | |
| Horni Dominique | SUI | 1997 | Bern | | Silbertour | | |
| Horter Joachim | GER | 1963 | Albstadt | | Warteliste Goldtour | | |
| Hottinger Rahel | SUI | 1991 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Hotz Daniela | SUI | 2000 | Bern | | Bronzetour | | |
| Houben Alexander | SUI | 1978 | Zürich | | Silbertour | | |
| Hövel Lukas | GER | 1992 | Baden | | Goldtour | | |
| Hövel Thomas | GER | 1993 | Lenzburg | | Goldtour | | |
| Huber Beat | SUI | 1974 | Fehraltorf | | Platintour | | |
| Huber Caspar | SUI | 1993 | Meilen | | Goldtour | | |
| Huber Fabian | SUI | 1984 | Wallisellen | 3star cats wallisellen | Silbertour | | |
| Huber Hans Peter | SUI | 1958 | Muri AG | | Silbertour | | |
| Huber Heinz | SUI | 1961 | Wetzikon ZH | | Silbertour | | |
| Huber Karl | SUI | 1971 | Dübendorf | | Platintour | | |
| Huber Kaspar | SUI | 1972 | Luzern | klub eclair moretti | Goldtour | | |
| Huber Leopold | AUT | 1982 | Salzburg | | Platintour | | |
| Huber Marius | SUI | 1992 | Zürich | | Platintour | | |
| Huber Martin | SUI | 1979 | Schwellbrunn | | Goldtour | | |
| Huber Martine | SUI | 1980 | Zürich | | Bronzetour | | |
| Huber Ralph | SUI | 1964 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Huber Roman | SUI | 1960 | Walchwil | | Goldtour | | |
| Huber Sebastian | SUI | 1994 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Huber Thomas | GER | 1993 | Oberkirch | | Goldtour | | |
| Hubli Fabian | SUI | 1987 | Zweidlen | | Bronzetour | | |
| Hubner Dietmar | GER | 1971 | München | Schneeweiß-Bethlehem | Silbertour | | |
| Hubschmid Daniel | SUI | 1968 | Pratteln | | Bronzetour | | |
| Huch Sebastian | GER | 1994 | München | Flexlab | Silbertour | | |
| Huemer Felix | AUT | 1987 | Wollerau | | Platintour | | |
| Huerlimann Max | SUI | 1951 | Neuenhof | | Goldtour | | |
| Hufnagl Andreas | GER | 1991 | München | | Platintour | | |
| Hüftle Timo | SUI | 1997 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Hug Philipp | SUI | 1992 | Aarau | FC Aarau 1902 | Goldtour | | |
| Hugenmatter Yves | SUI | 1980 | Oetwil An Der Limmat | | Goldtour | | |
| Huggler Mary | SUI | 1983 | Winterthur | | Silbertour | | |
| Hughes Robert | GBR | 1963 | Pentre | Rhondda Triathlon | Goldtour | | |
| Hügin Samuel | SUI | 1994 | Basel | | Goldtour | | |
| Hügli Roger | SUI | 1970 | Tann | Nik | Silbertour | | |
| Huguenin Myojeong | SUI | 1977 | Liestal | #fastandfemaleSUI | Silbertour | | |
| Hui Jérôme | SUI | 1993 | Arbon | | Goldtour | | |
| Huijskes Michiel | NED | 1988 | Berkel En Rodenrijs | | Silbertour | | |
| Hülle Roland | GER | 1960 | Ellwangen | | Goldtour | | |
| Humbel Achilles | SUI | 1959 | Ibach | VC Bremgarten | Goldtour | | |
| Humbel Brigit | SUI | 1955 | Ibach | Mythen Runners | Bronzetour | | |
| Humbel Pascal | SUI | 1992 | Luzern | | Silbertour | | |
| Humberset Loïc | SUI | 1993 | Montezillon | | Goldtour | | |
| Hund Andre | GER | 1974 | Bad Neustadt | | Goldtour | | |
| Hund Laurenz | GER | 1996 | Köln | | Silbertour | | |
| Hundhammer Matthew | USA | 1988 | Zurich | | Warteliste Goldtour | | |
| Hundhammer Matthew | USA | 1988 | Zurich | | Goldtour | | |
| Hunold Philipp | SUI | 1979 | Richterswil | | Silbertour | | |
| Hunziker Christoph | SUI | 1990 | Bern | | Platintour | | |
| Hunziker Mirjam | SUI | 1988 | Thun | | Goldtour | | |
| Hunziker Pascal | SUI | 1989 | Rumlikon | | Silbertour | | |
| Hunziker Rafael | SUI | 1981 | Inwil | | Goldtour | | |
| Hunziker Roy | SUI | 1992 | Zürich | VC Brüttisellen | Silbertour | | |
| Hürlimann Bruno | SUI | 1962 | Baar | | Platintour | | |
| Hürlimann Ulrich | SUI | 1969 | Fehraltorf | Nordic Team Tösstal | Silbertour | | |
| Hürlimann Urs | SUI | 1981 | Zofingen | | Goldtour | | |
| Hürlimann Yves | SUI | 1989 | Schöftland | Tennis Club Brugg | Silbertour | | |
| Hurschler Patrick | SUI | 1984 | Kriens | | Platintour | | |
| Huser Vasco | SUI | 2000 | Basel | | Goldtour | | |
| Hüsser Jolanda | SUI | 1975 | Friedlisberg | | Goldtour | | |
| Hüsser Patrick | SUI | 1992 | Steinhausen | | Silbertour | | |
| Hüssy Patrick | SUI | 1990 | Olten | | Goldtour | | |
| Hütten Yvonne | GER | 1980 | Arosa | | Goldtour | | |
| Hutter Hendrik | NED | 1968 | Amersfoort | | Platintour | | |
| Hutter Roman | SUI | 1978 | Luzern | | Silbertour | | |
| Iannicelli Raffaele | ITA | 1973 | Mümliswil | | Goldtour | | |
| Ibay Nikko | PHI | 1994 | Genève | | Warteliste Goldtour | | |
| Ibsen Bjarne | DEN | 1964 | Viborg | CMV | Goldtour | | |
| Ibsen Nina | DEN | 1995 | Viborg | | Silbertour | | |
| Iff Dominic | SUI | 1979 | Selzach | | Goldtour | | |
| Igel Christian | GER | 1977 | Forch | | Silbertour | | |
| Ihle Jochen | GER | 1974 | Speicherschwendi | | Warteliste Goldtour | | |
| Ilja Schneiders | SUI | 1978 | Rheinfelden | # | Goldtour | | |
| Imobersteg Lukas | SUI | 1997 | Mühleberg | | Goldtour | | |
| Imsand Matthias | SUI | 1983 | Brig | ALPHA Racing Team Switzerland | Platintour | | |
| In 't Ven Danny | BEL | 1968 | Wechelderzande | Granfondoteam.be | Platintour | | |
| Incorvaia Andrea | ITA | 1995 | London | | Silbertour | | |
| Infanger Joel | SUI | 1994 | Altdorf UR | #AndermattSwissAlps | Goldtour | | |
| Infanger Michi | SUI | 1992 | Altdorf | | Goldtour | | |
| Ioannides Andreas | CYP | 1985 | Zürich | | Platintour | | |
| Ionescu Vlad | ROU | 1992 | Zürich | | Silbertour | | |
| Ippisch Tobias | GER | 1980 | Hunzenschwil | | Goldtour | | |
| Iseli Roland | SUI | 1976 | Kilchberg ZH | | Silbertour | | |
| Isenring Michael | SUI | 1984 | Unterengstringen | | Platintour | | |
| Isringhausen Stephan | GER | 1990 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |