Streit Fiola | 1974 | Basel | | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Streit Leonie | 2011 | Rüedisbach | | Bären GP 1.6 km | | |
Streit Nick | 2013 | Rüedisbach | | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Streit Robert | 2010 | Basel | | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Streit Simea | 2011 | Rüedisbach | | Bären GP 1.6 km | | |
Streit Simon | 1985 | Rüedisbach | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Strickler Michael | 1999 | Neuheim | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Stritt Noah | 2001 | Stein | projektprozent | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Strub Christian | 1979 | Kilchberg ZH | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Stucki Carlos | 1971 | Zollikerberg | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Stucki Castaño Claudia | 1984 | Kirchlindach | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Stucki Cecile | 1986 | Konolfingen | | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Stucki Sina | 2017 | Konolfingen | | Bären GP 1.6 km | | |
Studer Lukas | 1995 | Ried-Brig | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Studer Nicole | 1975 | Kestenholz | | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Studer Rainer | 1979 | Visperterminen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Stulz Alain | 1997 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Stutz Roger | 1970 | Rain | roremajaba | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Styner Dominic | 1992 | Balm b. Günsberg | | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Styner Patrick | 1989 | Balm b. Günsberg | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Suter Dimitri | 1991 | Kehrsatz | Heitere Fahne | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Suter Marc | 1981 | Ostermundigen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Sutter Bettina | 1994 | Olten | | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Sutter Florian | 1982 | Konolfingen | | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Tang Eric | 1999 | Hinterkappelen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Tanner Eveline | 1966 | Starrkirch- Wil | | Altstadt GP - Nordic-/Walking 4.7 km | | |
Tanner Patrick | 1977 | Ziefen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Taska Martina | 1973 | Bern | Hämpus Laufgruppe | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Tellenbach Delfie | 1998 | Bätterkinden | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Terreaux Thierry | 1978 | Riaz | CAG Farvagny | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Theiler Marc | 1981 | Kriens | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Theruvel Anjali | 2003 | Kehrsiten | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Thiruchelvam Raginth | 1997 | Zuchwil | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Thomann Corinne | 1981 | Thun | All Blacks Thun | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Thomann Elena | 2016 | Thun | | Bären GP 1.6 km | | |
Thomann Laura | 1995 | Thun | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Thomassen Johnny | 1960 | Cascais | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Thomet Ursula | 1975 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Thommen Cinzia | 1987 | Bleienbach | | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Thommen Kim | 1981 | Sissach | TC Sissach | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Thommen Michel | 1988 | Bleienbach | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Thommen, Bleienbach Cinzia + Ilay Skye | 1987 | Bleienbach | | Bären GP - Familien 1.6 km | | |
Thürlemann Gabriela | 1981 | Konolfingen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Tichy Rick | 2003 | Thun | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Tobler David Philippe | 1982 | Rüschegg Heubach | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Tobler Tamara | 2004 | Thun | | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Todero Marcos | 1984 | Belp | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Togni Valentina | 1987 | Gordola | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Torno Anastasia | 1995 | Muttenz | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Trachsel Alain | 1990 | Steffisburg | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Trachsel Lina | 2008 | Signau | Burgdorf - Gymnasium Burgdorf | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Trachsel Neele | 2012 | Signau | | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Trachsel Romina | 1982 | Signau | | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Trapp Adrian | 1968 | Bern | | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Travaglini Luca | 1996 | München | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Trees Mara Patrizia | 1998 | Burgdorf | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Trummer Tanja | 1982 | Ettingen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Trüssel Nicolas | 1993 | Zürich | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Truttmann Erna | 1960 | Brunnen | | Altstadt GP - Nordic-/Walking 4.7 km | | |
Tschan David | 1975 | Bern Schweiz | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Tschantré Mathieu | 1984 | Mörigen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Tschanz Basil | 2013 | Ostermundigen | FC Ostermundigen | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Tschanz Linus | 2015 | Ostermundigen | FC Ostermundigen | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Tschanz Louis | 1958 | Champoz | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Tschanz Malin | 2017 | Ostermundigen | | Bären GP 1.6 km | | |
Tschudin Andreas | 1981 | St-Blaise | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Tschuy Remo | 1978 | Oberwangen b. Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Tudela Régine | 1978 | Moutier | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Tuor Roger | 1972 | Disentis/Mustér | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Turina-Burckhardt Isabel | 1972 | Ebmatingen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Turinova Jindra | 1988 | Bern | | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Uebelhardt Claudio | 2002 | Lyss | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Uebersax Jérôme | 1979 | Promasens | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Uhlmann Thomas | 1985 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Ulrich Oskar | 1972 | Muotathal | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Ulrich Sophie | 2003 | Linden | | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Unterbörsch Nadja | 1976 | Ipsach | Laufgruppe Seeland | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Urech Christoph | 1981 | Neuenegg | | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Urech Hannah | 1996 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Urech Lena | 2009 | Neuenegg | TV Längasse | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Uribe Antonio | 1972 | Reinach BL | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Valastro Marie-Noelle | 1969 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Vallon Françoise | 1961 | Thoiry | Ain-Est-Athletisme | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Van Aartsen Lex | 1998 | Middelburg | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Van Baalen Mark | 1983 | Lützelflüh | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Van den Hoek Robin | 2000 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Varga Shiela | 1975 | Solothurn | | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Varga, Solothurn Shiela + Linda + Gina | 1975 | Solothurn | | Bären GP - Familien 1.6 km | | |
Varrin Michael | 1984 | Bussigny-Lausanne | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Vecsei Barnabas | 1991 | Bettlach | | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Verardi Giovanni | 1972 | Biel/Bienne | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Verdicchia Antonio | 1992 | Balzers | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Vernerey Stephanie | 1984 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Villanueva Jonas | 1970 | Lätti | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Villiger Damaris | 1974 | Obfelden | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Villiger Erich | 1970 | Obfelden | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Villiger Tim Jonah | 2013 | Obfelden | | Bären GP 1.6 km | | |
Vinzens Finn Elias | 2017 | Chur | BTV Chur Leichtathletik | Bären GP 1.6 km | | |
Vinzens Freddy | 1977 | Chur | ESV Chur | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Vinzens, Chur Olivia + Freddy + Svea Mailin + Samu Andri | 1990 | Chur | ESV Chur | Bären GP - Familien 1.6 km | | |