Günter Michael | 1978 | Worb | | M40 | D | | | |
Guntli Simon | 1982 | Brugg AG | | M40 | D | | | |
Gysling Daniel | 1982 | Mosnang | | M40 | A | | | |
Haenni Anton | 1956 | Oberwangen b. Bern | RC Olympia Biel | M60 | C | | | |
Häfliger Liliana Valentina | 2020 | Krauchthal | | Kids 1 | | | | |
Häfliger Linus Maximilian | 2021 | Krauchthal | | Kids 1 | | | | |
Häfliger Mats Alexander | 2021 | Bern | | Kids 1 | | | | |
Häfliger Matthias | 1988 | Krauchthal | | M30 | B | | | |
Hahne Robin | 1997 | Binningen | Squab | M20 | C | | | |
Haller Philipp | 1981 | Wettingen | | M40 | B | | | |
Hauser Heinz | 1956 | Cornol | | M60 | C | | | |
Hayoz Jürg | 1967 | Schmitten | Ski+Velo-Center | Männer | | | | |
Herren Christian | 1990 | Bösingen | | Männer | | | | |
Herschel Amin | 2019 | Bern | | Kids 1 | | | | |
Huber Antoine | 2020 | Aarau | | Kids 1 | | | | |
Hugi Simon | 1981 | Neuenegg | RRC Bern | M40 | B | | | |
Hulmann Vincent | 1976 | Yverdon-les-Bains | Lausanne Gravel | M40 | A | | | |
Humbel Micha | 1998 | Steffisburg | Chain Gang | M20 | C | | | |
Huppert Sebu | 1971 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | Männer | | | | |
Hurni Benjamin | 1990 | Bern | | M30 | B | | | |
Insley Anne | 1967 | Zurich | Vchittnau | W50 | C | | | |
Isch Werner | 1954 | Schnottwil | | Männer | | | | |
Jeremy Bolton | 1977 | Reinach | | M40 | C | | | |
Johannes Willi | 1983 | Basel | VC Madonna | M40 | C | | | |
Joller Simon | 1969 | Bern | | M50 | A | | | |
Jörin Laura | 1994 | Aarwangen | #rideforGino | W30 | E | | | |
Jörin Lino | 2017 | Aarwangen | | Kids 2 | | | | |
Jungi Lorenz | 1966 | Bremgarten bei Bern | | M50 | E | | | |
Jurko Martin | 1985 | Schwarzenburg | | Männer | | | | |
Kälin Rolf | 1971 | Stansstad | | M50 | D | | | |
Käser Yuna | 2020 | Alchenstorf | | Kids 1 | | | | |
Käufl Johannes | 1988 | Wallisellen | | M30 | C | | | |
Keller Christian | 1976 | Muri bei Bern | | M40 | C | | | |
Kienholz Mathias | 1977 | Bern | | M40 | B | | | |
Knoll Daniel | 1967 | Ostermundigen BE | | Männer | | | | |
Kocher André | 1971 | Dieterswil | MMP | M50 | C | | | |
Konsek Ilonka | 1993 | Gockhausen | IMCD Switzerland AG | W30 | C | | | |
Krattinger, Bern | 1975 | Bern | | 2 Erwachsene + 1 Kind | | | | |
Krause Daniel | 1977 | Bern | | M40 | C | | | |
Krebs Ramon | 1983 | Rubigen | Free Mountain Racing Team | M40 | A | | | |
Künzi Stefan | 1988 | Liestal | | M30 | B | | | |
Kuonen Michael | 1987 | Wabern | | M30 | B | | | |
Läderach Christian | 1967 | Rapperswil BE | RV Ersigen | M50 | B | | | |
Laky Daniel | 1987 | Bern | | M30 | C | | | |
Lambrigger Kilian | 1992 | Naters | | M30 | C | | | |
Lamon David | 1981 | Crans VS | | M40 | C | | | |
Lang Maximilian | 2015 | Safenwil | | Kids 3 | | | | |
Lang Paul | 2018 | Safenwil | | Kids 2 | | | | |
Lauper Bernhard | 1976 | Oberbalm | | M40 | B | | | |
Leimgruber Philipp | 1981 | Zug | | M40 | D | | | |
Leimgrübler Dimitri | 1994 | Aarau | | Männer | | | | |
Leopizzi Alexis | 2017 | Niederwangen BE | | Kids 2 | | | | |
Leopizzi Elia | 2019 | Niederwangen BE | | Kids 1 | | | | |
Leopizzi Melina | 2016 | Niederwangen BE | | Kids 3 | | | | |
Liechti Ferdinand | 2015 | Bern | | Kids 3 | | | | |
Liechti Filippa | 2019 | Bern | | Kids 1 | | | | |
Liechti Paula | 2021 | Bern | | Kids 1 | | | | |
Liechti, Bern | 1987 | Bern | | 1 Erwachsenes + 1 Kind | | | | |
Linke Sebastian | 1980 | Zug | | M40 | E | | | |
Locher Adrian | 1969 | Kirchberg | RV Ersigen | M50 | B | | | |
Lüchinger Lukas | 1970 | Zürich | | M50 | C | | | |
Maag Stefan | 1966 | Embrach | RSC Regensdorf | M50 | A | | | |
Mäder Andreas | 1971 | Aarwangen | #rideforGino | W50 | E | | | |
Mäder Jana | 1995 | Aarwangen | #rideforGino | W20 | E | | | |
Mäder Philipp | 1974 | Bern | Tigroso | Männer | | | | |
Maggitti Pier Francesco | 1971 | Rudolfstetten | Sportster 24 - Triamt | M50 | E | | | |
Marchese Sergio | 1976 | Wabern | | M40 | B | | | |
Mario Egger | 1988 | Zürich | | M30 | C | | | |
Markwalder Daniel | 1971 | Weinfelden | | M50 | A | | | |
Massai Tommaso | 1974 | Thalwil | | M50 | C | | | |
Meier Simon | 1978 | Rütihof | Süpercycling Baden | M40 | C | | | |
Meili Noemi | 2001 | Madetswil | | Frauen | | | | |
Meister Simone | 1981 | Zürich | | W40 | D | | | |
Menzi Bruno | 1982 | Benken SG | Velolab.net | M40 | A | | | |
Minichiello Fabrizio | 1973 | Bülach | | Männer | | | | |
Morf Beat | 1977 | Wetzikon ZH | | M40 | A | | | |
Müggler Eliane | 1994 | Thal | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / VC Surses | W30 | B | | | |
Müller Caspar | 2018 | Bern | | Kids 2 | | | | |
Müller Joschi | 1986 | Bern | | M30 | C | | | |
Münger Madlen | 1979 | Konolfingen | | Frauen | | | | |
Munn Paul | 1975 | Genève | | M40 | B | | | |
Munsterman Cynthia | 1976 | Ebikon | Gravellassies | W40 | E | | | |
Neuts Vincent | 1997 | Biel/Bienne | | M20 | A | | | |
Niederberger Manuel | 1991 | Luzern | Rennstall Herlisberg | M30 | A | | | |
Niklaus Sandro | 1981 | Bern | obloc | M40 | A | | | |
Nyffenegger Pedro | 1964 | Rothenburg | Pedros Bikeshop Team | M60 | A | | | |
Otte Michal | 1981 | Liebefeld | | M40 | B | | | |
Otte Nicole | 2018 | Liebefeld | | Kids 2 | | | | |
Ottiger Sven | 1970 | Eschlikon TG | | M50 | C | | | |
Palosaari Meri | 1996 | Fribourg | The BBLs | W20 | D | | | |
Pena José | 1980 | Rubigen | | M40 | D | | | |
Pfander Barbara | 1983 | Lyssach | | Frauen | | | | |
Philipp Lutz | 1985 | Zürich | | M30 | C | | | |
Ponti Adriano | 2013 | Bern | | Kids 4 | | | | |
Potrykus Florian | 1975 | Reinach BL | VC Reinach | M40 | B | | | |
Purtschert Stefan | 1983 | Hindelbank | | M40 | B | | | |
Quadroni Jon-Andreja | 1987 | Zürich | | M30 | B | | | |
Ramseier Lukas | 1986 | Roggwil | OnGravel Cycling | M30 | B | | | |
Resele Roger | 1974 | Gelterkinden | Take the path | M50 | D | | | |
Ribeiro Tropea Matteo | 2020 | Lausanne | | Kids 1 | | | | |