Pelz Martin | 1982 | Bern | Tripl3 | MIDDLE Trail | | |
Perini Lionel | 1982 | Ostermundigen | | SHORT Trail | | |
Perroulaz Janine | 1996 | Belp | | SHORT Trail | | |
Petrow Kathrin | 1978 | Immensee | Vonsy's TRI Family | THE Trail | | |
Poffet Rachel | 1989 | Fribourg | Lat Sense | THE Trail | | |
Pucci Alessandro | 1988 | Liebefeld | | SHORT Trail | | |
Reist Kilian | 2015 | Kirchdorf BE | UH Beo / FC Gerzensee | KIDS Trail 0.9km | | |
Riesen Lukas | 1977 | Oberrieden | | THE Trail | | |
Rochette Raphaël | 1989 | Vallon | Cave du Château d’Auvernier | SHORT Trail | | |
Roth Raphael | 1983 | Bern | | THE Trail | | |
Ruche Remi | 1989 | Lausanne | | MIDDLE Trail | | |
Rutishauser Beat | 1970 | Riggisberg | | SHORT Trail | | |
Ryffel Lorenz | 1962 | Schwarzenburg | Thömus | SHORT Trail | | |
Saner Rolf | 1988 | Balsthal | Läufergruppe Matzendorf | THE Trail | | |
Scherler Remo | 1988 | Heimberg | Tripl3 | MIDDLE Trail | | |
Schmid Imelda | 1957 | S-chanf | | MIDDLE Trail | | |
Schmid Roger | 1982 | Aarau Rohr | smrun | MIDDLE Trail | | |
Schneider Fabienne | 1979 | Riggisberg | | SHORT Trail | | |
Schreiber Richard | 1985 | Bremgarten bei Bern | | THE Trail | | |
Schwartz Valérie | 1997 | Fribourg | Athletic Team Rechthalten | MIDDLE Trail | | |
Sciboz Nathalie | 1990 | Wünnewil | ARFEC | THE Trail | | |
Sertori Florian | 1992 | Bern | | SHORT Trail | | |
Sigrist Jeannette | 1976 | Rodersdorf | | MIDDLE Trail | | |
Singeisen Corinne | 1992 | Spiez | | SHORT Trail | | |
Spicher Barbara | 1977 | Niederwangen | STB | MIDDLE Trail | | |
Spicher Benoit | 1980 | Niederwangen BE | | MIDDLE Trail | | |
Stämpfli Kilian | 1983 | Ittigen | | MIDDLE Trail | | |
Steuri Marco | 1984 | Riggisberg | | SHORT Trail | | |
Stooss Sabina | 1974 | Gümmenen | Run and Walk Kerzers | THE Trail | | |
Strahm Alexandra | 1970 | Seftigen | | WALK Trail | | |
Strahm Hannah | 2005 | Seftigen | | WALK Trail | | |
Stübi Christophe | 1973 | Münchenbuchsee | | SHORT Trail | | |
Tanner Nicole | 1980 | Grindelwald | Marmota Trailrunning | MIDDLE Trail | | |
Tomka Michael | 1984 | Bern | Holzbau Widmer | MIDDLE Trail | | |
Trachsel Livia | 1991 | Riggisberg | | SHORT Trail | | |
Trovatelli Dario | 1992 | Arni-Islisberg | | THE Trail | | |
Tschui Manuel | 1981 | Wichtrach | | MIDDLE Trail | | |
Vielmi Manuela | 1980 | Oberrieden | | THE Trail | | |
Villiger Damaris | 1974 | Obfelden | | MIDDLE Trail | | |
Villiger Erich | 1970 | Obfelden | | MIDDLE Trail | | |
von Niederhäusern Eliane | 1988 | Burgistein | | THE Trail | | |
Vonlanthen Isabelle | 1973 | Zürich | | MIDDLE Trail | | |
Walther Tamara | 1994 | Zollikofen | | THE Trail | | |
Wegner Michael | 1992 | Dübendorf | | THE Trail | | |
Widmer Jan | 1987 | Kehrsatz | | THE Trail | | |
Wind Regula | 1975 | Luzern | smrun | MIDDLE Trail | | |
Wittwer Nadine | 1992 | Wabern | | SHORT Trail | | |
Wolf Janina | 1983 | Niederwangen BE | trail-maniacs | MIDDLE Trail | | |
Wüthrich Mathias | 1976 | Düdingen | | THE Trail | | |
Wyss Roger | 1977 | Boningen | LSG olten | MIDDLE Trail | | |
Zehnder Barbara | 1986 | Uetendorf | All Blacks Thun | SHORT Trail | | |
Zehnder Stephan | 1985 | Uetendorf | | SHORT Trail | | |
Zumsteg Daniel | 1982 | Rüttenen | Lauftreff Solothurn | THE Trail | | |
Zürcher Viviane | 1998 | Bern | | THE Trail | | |
Zurkirchen Julian | 1982 | Uster | | THE Trail | | |