Davatz Gianna | 2002 | Degersheim | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Davi Anouk | 2003 | Emmenbrücke | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
David Michaela | 1966 | Öfingen | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
David Thomas | 1983 | Basel | | Halbmarathon | 12:00 | | |
Davidsen Jostein | 1959 | Zug | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Davie Céline | 1996 | Pfäffikon SZ | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Davis Andrew | 1977 | Kriens | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Davis Susan Lucero | 1970 | Virginia Beach | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Davit Michel | 1990 | Gex | | CityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |
de Albuquerque Simoes Daniel | 1979 | Stans | | CityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |
de Brot Alain | 1977 | Baar | Laufgruppe Cham | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
De Bruycker Lothar | 1997 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | | | |
De Bruyn Lisa | 2002 | Chêne-Bougeries | Athlétisme-Viseu-Genève | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
de Buren Joel | 1992 | Baden | | CityRun 10KM | 12:58 | | |
de Castro Abad Lucas | 2002 | Kastanienbaum | MathRunsky | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
de Castro Daniella | 1974 | Kastanienbaum | MathRunsky | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
De Castro Sérgio | 1982 | Andelfingen | Atletas | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
de Cidrac Agathe | 1999 | Lau | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
De Falco Luca | 1995 | Luzern | | CityRun 10KM | 13:37 | | |
de Freitas Santos Paulo Vitor | 1986 | Buochs | | CityRun 10KM | 13:37 | | |
de Gelder Lucas | 1994 | Zurich | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
De Giovanetti Fabiano | 1965 | Ziegelbrücke | | CityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |
de Grandi Ludovica | 1992 | Dietikon | | CityRun 10KM | 13:00 | | |
de Gruijter Karien | 1977 | Zug | ZugDIYParkRun | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
De Jong Josua | 1997 | Kriens | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
de la Rosa Sofia | 1997 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
De Lorenzis Alex | 1996 | Müllheim | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
De Maio Anissa | 2002 | Küssnacht am Rigi | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
de Nève Martin | 1984 | Luzern | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
De Nicoli Ilaria | 1997 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
De Nicoli Ivan | 1991 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
de Padua Moreira Renato | 1978 | Stans | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
De Paoli Margherita | 1985 | Zürich | | CityRun 10KM | 13:37 | | |
De Pauw Thomas | 2000 | Zurich | | CityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |
de Rooy Philip | 1986 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
De Rosa Antonio | 1986 | Ebikon | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
de Sá Nilton | 1998 | Zollikofen | | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
De Simoni Bruno | 1991 | Schöftland | | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
De Simoni Enzo | 2020 | Luzern | | Maratholino Luzern | | | |
De Sousa Patrick | 1981 | Basel | Basel Dragons Running Club | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
de Sousa Soraia | 1997 | Luzern | | CityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |
De Titta Alexandre | 1984 | Morges | | Halbmarathon | | | |
De Wilde Daniel | 2002 | Riehen | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
de Wit Celine | 1997 | Ens | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
De Zutter Free | 2002 | Buonas | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Deagostini Margaux | 1996 | Colombier NE | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Deans Max | 2004 | Zürich | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Deason Verena | 1987 | Zürich | Vegan Runners | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Debelian Gilberto | 1964 | Oslo | Ullern løpegruppe | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Debes Yannick | 1994 | München | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Debesay Biniam | 1989 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Debnar Caro | 1990 | Kriens | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Deck Volker | 1967 | Rheinstetten | | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Declair Rene | 1981 | Uznach | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Decurnex Yannick | 1971 | Begnins | CATHERUNNING | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Dedic Sasa | 1992 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Dedukic Ubejda | 1999 | Luzern | | CityRun 10KM | 13:00 | | |
Deeg Michael | 1964 | Freiburg | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Defila Fabian | 1991 | Sachseln | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Deflorin Larissa | 2001 | Bern | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Deflorin Sara | 2000 | Bern | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Deflorin Sebastian | 1993 | Wettingen | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Degan Glauco | 1970 | St. Gallen | | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Degen Alina | 1997 | Zürich | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Degen Andrin | 1999 | Sissach | | CityRun 10KM | 13:37 | | |
Degen Petra Elisa | 1985 | Malters | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Degenkolb Rico | 1963 | Endingen | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Degeratu Mihai | 1997 | Zürich | | CityRun 10KM | 13:00 | | |
Degner Benjamin | 1986 | Berlin | | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Dehaies Ronny | 1979 | Gland | | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Deinhardt Nils | 1987 | Heiden | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Deinhardt Tanja | 1986 | Heiden | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Del Fabbro Raffaele | 1993 | Amriswil | legedit | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Del Malandrino Remo | 1983 | Hergiswil | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Del Maria | 1991 | Kilchberg ZH | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Del Nilo Valerio | 1996 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Del Sordo Davide | 1985 | Kriens | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Del Vladimir | 1990 | Kilchberg ZH | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Delay Jean-Luc | 1963 | Affoltern am Albis | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Delessert Simone | 1998 | Elgg | | CityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |
Delev Alex | 1987 | Schlieren | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Delgado Luis | 1983 | Rickenbach-Sulz | Los Ticos | Marathon | 08:39 | | |
Delgado Nathalie | 1993 | Lachen SZ | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Delitte Anna | 1996 | Sursee | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Dell Acqua Andrea | 1994 | Linz | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Dell Acqua Andrea | 1994 | Linz | | CityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |
Della Badia Antonio | 1975 | Stansstad | | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Della Puca Paolo | 1968 | Horw | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Della Schiava Kevin | 1998 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Dellamonica David | 1973 | Kussnacht Am Rigi | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Delle Donne Claudio | 1969 | Goldach | Schwimmclub St. Gallen | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Delmenico Andreas | 1970 | Goldau | | Marathon | 08:35 | | |
Demagistri Guillaume | 1998 | Delémont | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Demir Ceyda | 1993 | Allschwil | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Demitrowitz Nadja | 1992 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Demmerle Frederic | 1987 | München | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Dempsey Kathleen | 1990 | Luzern | | Marathon | 08:35 | | |
Denecke Tim | 1997 | Zürich | | CityRun 10KM | 13:37 | | |
Denell Friedrich | 1973 | Meggen | | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Denes Katalin | 1976 | Lauerz | | CityRun 10KM | 13:37 | | |