Rieber Ronald | 1977 | Augsburg | | M40 | D | | | |
Rieser Michael John | 1990 | Zürich | | M30 | C | | | |
Riva Mirco | 1983 | Niederwangen BE | | M40 | C | | | |
Rocha Nayan | 2019 | Bever | | Kids 1 | | | | |
Rogger Daria | 2017 | Toffen | | Kids 2 | | | | |
Rogger Lars | 2015 | Toffen | | Kids 3 | | | | |
Roth Stefan | 1972 | Köniz | Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training | M50 | A | | | |
Rudolf Julia | 2016 | Bern | | Kids 3 | | | | |
Rudolf Toni | 1985 | Bern | | M30 | B | | | |
Ryffel Lorenz | 1962 | Schwarzenburg | Thömus | M60 | A | | | |
Sahli Artur | 2013 | Muri bei Bern | | Kids 4 | | | | |
Sahli Helen | 2015 | Muri | | Kids 3 | | | | |
Sahli Xavier | 2018 | Muri b. Bern | | Kids 2 | | | | |
Sánchez Iván | 1990 | Ostermundigen | | M30 | D | | | |
Schaufelberger Daniel | 1975 | Luzern | | M40 | B | | | |
Schaufelberger Markus | 1978 | Niederglatt | RSC Regensdorf | M40 | A | | | |
Scheidegger Ruben | 2006 | Ostermundigen | | Männer Jugend | B | | | |
Scheu Fabio | 2018 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | Kids 2 | | | | |
Scheu Livia | 2020 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | Kids 1 | | | | |
Schmelzer Uwe | 1964 | Neukirch an der Thur | IMCD Switzerland AG | Männer | | | | |
Schmid Roman | 1994 | Wauwil | | M30 | B | | | |
Schnegg Ezra | 2020 | Le Fuet | | Kids 1 | | | | |
Schnegg Jamie | 2018 | Le Fuet | | Kids 2 | | | | |
Schnegg Matthieu | 1992 | Le Fuet | | M30 | B | | | |
Schreiber Martina | 1992 | Basel | Velogruppe VC | W30 | D | | | |
Schriber Stefan | 1963 | Bern | RSC Aaretal Münsingen | M60 | B | | | |
Schwab Markus | 1965 | Grenchen | | M50 | C | | | |
Schwarz Georges | 1965 | Bolligen | | M50 | B | | | |
Schweri Simon | 1983 | Baden Rütihof | | M40 | D | | | |
Sidler Philipp | 1969 | Sins | | M50 | B | | | |
Siegfried Lukas | 1994 | Zürich | | M30 | B | | | |
Simeoli Ennio | 2021 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | Kids 1 | | | | |
Simeoli Lia | 2019 | Lohn Ammannsegg | | Kids 1 | | | | |
Sonnen Miles Ryo | 2020 | Köniz | | Kids 1 | | | | |
Spahni Fynn | 2018 | Bern | | Kids 2 | | | | |
Stamm Mischa | 1976 | Dietwil | | M40 | C | | | |
Staubli Marcel | 1973 | Baden | | M50 | C | | | |
Steiner Alexandra | 1980 | Grossaffoltern | | W40 | C | | | |
Steinmann Marco | 1994 | Bern | | M30 | D | | | |
Steinmann Rahel | 1994 | Bern | | W30 | D | | | |
Stiefel, Schwerzenbach | 1982 | Schwerzenbach | | 2 Erwachsene + 2 Kinder | | | | |
Stiehler Florian | 1998 | Thun | Sputnik Bikeshop | Männer | | | | |
Studer Chrigu | 1973 | Lyssach | RV Ersigen | M50 | C | | | |
Sunier Jennifer | 1980 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | | W40 | D | | | |
Suter Tobias | 1989 | Krauchthal | ALPHA Racing Team Switzerland by VGCC | M30 | A | | | |
Sutter Markus | 1964 | Gossau SG | | M60 | B | | | |
Szesztai Fruzsina | 1991 | Horw | Gravellassies | W30 | E | | | |
Tauschek Lucas | 1990 | Ostermundigen | | M30 | A | | | |
Thiebaut Flora | 1991 | Zürich | | W30 | C | | | |
Thomet Ljon | 2019 | Liebefeld | | Kids 1 | | | | |
Tropea Domenico | 1984 | Lausanne | | M40 | C | | | |
Trümpy Samuel | 1986 | Glarus | Pédaleurs de charme | M30 | A | | | |
Uebelhart Dominik | 1983 | Steinhausen | | M40 | B | | | |
Uhlmann Marc | 1973 | Basel | | M50 | C | | | |
Vasi Sabrina | 1989 | Horw | Gravellassies | W30 | E | | | |
Vogt Clau Clau | 1984 | Basel | VC Madonna | M40 | D | | | |
Vonderach Janine | 1969 | Kleindöttingen | | W50 | D | | | |
Vonderach Urs | 1970 | Kleindöttingen | | M50 | D | | | |
Walter Jonas | 1998 | Zürich | IMCD Switzerland AG | M20 | C | | | |
Wasem Markus | 1986 | Schwarzenburg | Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training | M30 | A | | | |
Weber Anna | 1991 | Basel | Velogruppe VC | W30 | D | | | |
Weber Matthias | 1958 | Thun | | M60 | C | | | |
Weber Stephan | 1963 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | M60 | D | | | |
Weilbächer Stefan | 1963 | Altendorf | | M60 | C | | | |
Weiss Martin | 1977 | Wettingen | Süpercycling Baden | M40 | A | | | |
Wertheimer Pia | 1975 | Hittnau | Vchittnau | W40 | C | | | |
Wiser Lenn | 2013 | Schlosswil | | Kids 4 | | | | |
Wiser, Schlosswil | 1977 | Schlosswil | | 2 Erwachsene + 2 Kinder | | | | |
Wüthrich Janine | 1999 | Thun | Sputnik Bikeshop | Frauen | | | | |
Zampieri Lucas | 1979 | Gals | TEAM TESAG UVEX | M40 | | | | |
Züger Martin | 1982 | Weesen | | M40 | A | | | |
Zulauf Max | 1990 | Wabern | | M30 | B | | | |
Zwimpfer Raphaela | 1995 | Basel | Velogruppe VC | W20 | D | | | |