| Avgeris Catia | 1980 | Zürich | | Männer + Frauen | 13:20 | | |
| Avramovic Vladan | 1982 | Wilen b. Wil | | M 40 | 10:51 | | |
| Avvanzino David | 1971 | Weisslingen | | M 50 | 13:33 | | |
| Ay Janet | 1986 | Horgen | | W 30 | 13:36 | | |
| Azcona Ana | 2006 | Brüttisellen | | W U20 | 13:36 | | |
| Azcona Daniela | 2008 | Brüttisellen | | W U20 | 10:33 | | |
| Azechi Shunji | 1975 | Uster | | M 45 | 10:39 | | |
| Azevedo Sophie | 1994 | Zürich | | W 30 | 10:39 | | |
| Aziri Ismail | 2002 | Zürich | | M 20 | 10:33 | | |
| Azizi Lavdie | 1988 | Glattpark | | W 35 | 10:51 | | |
| Azzato Giuseppe | 1994 | Zürich | | M 30 | 10:51 | | |
| B Ra | 1994 | Pfäffikon ZH | | M 30 | 10:27 | | |
| Baader Philip | 2002 | Wallisellen | | M 20 | 10:45 | | |
| Baath Theo | 1989 | Wernetshausen | | M 35 | 10:39 | | |
| Bacchin Giada + Bacchin Fabrizio | 1995 | Zürich | | Teamstaffel | 10:27 | | |
| Bacchini Nadja | 1969 | Hittnau | | W 55 | 10:39 | | |
| Bach Yannick | 1998 | Winterthur | | M 20 | 10:57 | | |
| Bacher Bianca | 2002 | Tann | | W 20 | 10:45 | | |
| Bächler Florian | 1979 | Kriens | | M 45 | 10:27 | | |
| Bächli Nora | 2003 | Fehraltorf | | W 20 | 13:33 | | |
| Bachmann Anna | 1988 | Zürich | | W 35 | 10:21 | | |
| Bachmann Christoph | 1968 | Stettlen | | M 55 | 10:39 | | |
| Bachmann Julian | 2002 | Adliswil | | M 20 | 10:45 | | |
| Bachmann Karin | 1975 | Siebnen | | W 40 | 13:36 | | |
| Bachmann Markus | 1958 | Embrach | | M 65 | 10:27 | | |
| Bachmann Mirja | 1997 | Andelfingen | | W 20 | 10:57 | | |
| Bachmann Nathaly | 1980 | Gerzensee | | W 40 | 10:39 | | |
| Bachmann Nico | 2001 | Wil ZH | | M 20 | 10:57 | | |
| Bachmann Patrick | 1982 | Zürich | | M 40 | 10:21 | | |
| Bachmann Simon | 1979 | Unterstammheim | | M 40 | 13:39 | | |
| Bachmann Sonja | 2003 | Unterstammheim | | W 20 | 13:39 | | |
| Bachmayer David + Achatz Julia | 1999 | Zürich | | Teamstaffel | 10:27 | | |
| Bachofen Dominik + Bachofen Bettina | 1989 | Jona | | Teamstaffel | 10:39 | | |
| Bachofen Sandro | 1995 | Jona | | M 20 | 10:33 | | |
| Bachofner Florian | 1998 | Zürich | | M 20 | 10:27 | | |
| Badal Leandro | 2008 | Wolfhausen | | M U20 | 10:21 | | |
| Badawi Ali | 1983 | Niederweningen | | M 40 | 10:27 | | |
| Bader Helene | 1990 | Bülach | | W 30 | 10:57 | | |
| Bader Markus | 1977 | Rüschlikon | | M 45 | 10:39 | | |
| Bader Renate | 1970 | Bremgarten AG | team fit sport | W 50 | 13:39 | | |
| Bader Reto | 1973 | Lachen SZ | | M 50 | 10:33 | | |
| Badertscher Andrin | 2011 | Wermatswil | | Knaben U14 | 11:00 | | |
| Badertscher Melina | 2015 | Wermatswil | | Mädchen U10 | 10:50 | | |
| Badertscher Sara | 1978 | Wermatswil | | W 45 | 10:57 | | |
| Badir Cyrill | 1988 | Bülach | | M 35 | 10:21 | | |
| Badstuber Mahara | 2001 | Wetzikon | | W 20 | 13:39 | | |
| Baechi Kaspar | 1964 | Zürich | Rennclub Aussersiff | M 60 | 10:51 | | |
| Baer Christian | 1951 | Schaffhausen | running.COACH | M 70 | 10:45 | | |
| Baer Thomas | 1995 | Opfikon | | M 20 | 10:39 | | |
| Baettig Sophie | 2000 | Zürich | | W 20 | 10:27 | | |
| Bagatella Marco | 1997 | Zürich | | M 20 | 10:21 | | |
| Baguley Thomas | 1996 | Glattbrugg | | M 20 | 10:33 | | |
| Bah Khadije | 1990 | Näfels | | Männer + Frauen | 13:20 | | |
| Bahar Rashid | 1976 | Zollikon | | M 45 | 10:15 | | |
| Bahar Saba | 1964 | Carouge | | W 60 | 10:51 | | |
| Bähler Bruno | 1991 | Uster | | M 30 | 10:27 | | |
| Bähler Jörg | 1992 | Uster | | M 30 | 10:57 | | |
| Bai Madlaina | 1993 | Seuzach | | W 30 | 10:39 | | |
| Bai Yvonne | 1988 | Winterthur | | W 35 | 10:51 | | |
| Bain Ralph | 1968 | Zurich | | M 55 | 10:51 | | |
| Bain Tanya | 1981 | Horgen | | W 40 | 10:39 | | |
| Baisch Elia | 2002 | Erlenbach ZH | | M 20 | 10:39 | | |
| Balabanis Mina | 1994 | Rombach | | W 30 | 10:57 | | |
| Baldegger Yves | 1996 | Zürich | | M 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Baldin Luca | 1986 | Uster | | M 35 | 10:45 | | |
| Balint Florin | 1993 | Thalwil | | M 30 | 10:15 | | |
| Balmer Chantal | 2003 | Neerach | | W 20 | 13:36 | | |
| Balmer Prisca | 1995 | Langrickenbach | Thurgauer Laufsocken | W 20 | 10:45 | | |
| Balmer Sandra | 1985 | Eschenbach SG | | W 35 | 10:57 | | |
| Baltes Christof | 1974 | Oberwil-Lieli | | M 50 | 10:51 | | |
| Bammert Fabienne | 1996 | Uster | | W 20 | 10:45 | | |
| Bangócs Gergely | 1978 | Zug | | M 45 | 10:21 | | |
| Baniar Astrid | 2018 | Affoltern am Albis | | Mädchen U08 | 10:55 | | |
| Banjac David | 1980 | Gockhausen | | M 40 | 10:57 | | |
| Bannasch Alex | 1989 | Zürich | | M 35 | 10:51 | | |
| Bannister Mark | 1985 | | | M 35 | 10:15 | | |
| Bannwart, Zürich Roman + Florian | 1986 | Zürich | | 1 Erwachsenes + 1 Kind | 12:35 | | |
| Bänziger Damian | 1996 | St. Gallen | Rezent | M 20 | 10:21 | | |
| Bänziger Leander | 1993 | Forch | | M 30 | 13:33 | | |
| Bänziger Manuela | 1993 | Turbenthal | | W 30 | 13:39 | | |
| Bänziger Matthias | 1999 | Bubikon | | M 20 | 10:57 | | |
| Bär Elisabeth | 1981 | Effretikon | | W 40 | 13:30 | | |
| Bär Hannah | 2000 | Zürich | | W 20 | 13:36 | | |
| Bär Ruth | 1974 | Seltisberg | | Nordic Walking (mit Stöcke) | 13:50 | | |
| Bär Samira | 1993 | Zürich | | W 30 | 10:33 | | |
| Bär Samuel | 1986 | Zürich | | M 35 | 10:39 | | |
| Bär Tobias | 1985 | Zürich | | M 35 | 10:45 | | |
| Barandun Luca | 1996 | Chur | | M 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Barascut Marie | 1995 | Fribourg | | W 20 | 10:57 | | |
| Barattini Fabio | 1972 | Glattbrugg | Deportivo Orco Feglino | M 50 | 10:15 | | |
| Barben Lara | 2000 | Winterthur | Cozy Pacers | W 20 | 10:39 | | |
| Barbey Louis | 2002 | Giubiasco | AIV | M 20 | 10:39 | | |
| Barbie Chan | 1980 | Zurich | | W 40 | 10:45 | | |
| Barbier Elias | 1985 | Pfäffikon ZH | | M 35 | 10:21 | | |
| Barbulescu Robert | 2006 | Bassersdorf | | M U20 | 13:39 | | |
| Bardea Johanna Vera | 1992 | Pfäffikon ZH | | W 30 | 10:45 | | |
| Barden Christine | 1976 | Embrach | | Männer + Frauen | 13:20 | | |
| Bargues Nico | 1992 | Wittenbach | | M 30 | 10:33 | | |
| Bärlocher Amanda | 1965 | Gommiswald | SwissGoldShop AG | W 55 | 10:39 | | |
| Bärlocher Lena | 1999 | Winterthur | | W 20 | 10:51 | | |