Klischat Ronja | 1976 | Thalwil | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Klönter Beatrice | 1975 | Malters | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Klopfenstein Andri | 2003 | Aeschi b. Spiez | | Marathon | 08:39 | | |
Klopfenstein Gian | 2005 | Aeschi b. Spiez | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Klose Rüdiger | 1960 | Vörstetten | SC Ehrenkirchen | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Kloter Tobias | 1986 | Nussbaumen | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Klotzbach Christian | 1971 | Weinheim | Viernheimer Lauftreff e.V. | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Kluczka Maciej | 1980 | Horw | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Klumpp Daniel | 1982 | Luzern | | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Knack Jaroslav | 1993 | Liestal | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Knack Melanie | 1994 | Liestal | | Marathon | 08:39 | | |
Knapp Jürgen | 1964 | Gernsbach | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Knapp Katrin | 1975 | Adligenswil | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Knappe Olivia | 1996 | Zürich | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Knapton Alice | 1982 | Zug | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Knaus Christine | 1985 | Philippsreut | | CityRun 10KM | 13:00 | | |
Knecht Ana Sofia | 1993 | Zürich | | CityRun 10KM | 13:37 | | |
Knecht Benjamin | 1986 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Knecht Heinz | 1963 | Menznau | Lauftreff Wolhusen | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Knecht Raphael | 2002 | Muri AG | | Marathon | 08:39 | | |
Knecht Vanessa | 1993 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Kneubühl Micha | 1999 | Trimmis | | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Kneubühler Jael | 2006 | Neuenkirch | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Kneubühler Joe | 1972 | Reiden | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Kneubühler Lisa | 2002 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Kneubühler Loreno | 1996 | Sursee | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Kneubühler Norman | 2005 | Oberkirch | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Kneubühler Ueli | 1980 | Bonstetten | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Kniel Andrea | 1970 | Bad Krozingen | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Knobel Ilana | 2004 | Tuggen | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Knobel Nicolas | 1993 | Dübendorf | Buffig | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Knobel Sophie | 2000 | Luzern | SC am Bachtel | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Knobloch Kai | 1996 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Knoepfli Andrea | 1995 | Stäfa | DiabetesTyp1 | Marathon | 08:43 | | |
Knoepfli Patrizia | 1997 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Knoepfli Susanne | 1966 | Weggis | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Knollseisen Anna | 1994 | Zürich | #plötzlich30 | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Knopfli Celine | 1998 | Wauwil | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Knörle Clive Wilson | 2003 | Zumikon | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Knubel Noel | 1997 | Konolfingen | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Knupp Markus | 1965 | Luzern | | CityRun 10KM | 13:37 | | |
Knupp Samuel | 1988 | Uffikon | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Knupp Yves | 1980 | Oberkirch LU | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Knüsel Adrian | 1977 | Rothenburg | Monday Night Hikers | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Knüsel Nico | 2001 | Luzern | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Knüsel Raphael | 1997 | Luzern | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Knüsel Tanja | 2000 | Inwil | | CityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |
Knutti Isabelle | 1998 | Rotkreuz | | Marathon | 08:39 | | |
Koark Antje | 1984 | Urdorf | adidas Runners Zürich | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Köber Martin | 1995 | Thalbürgel | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Kobierski Radek | 1979 | Watt | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Koch Alexander | 1981 | Sachseln | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Koch Andres | 1953 | Wohlen AG | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Koch Benedikt | 1997 | Sinzheim | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Koch Damian | 1980 | Luzern | | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Koch Emily | 2007 | Rüfenacht BE | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Koch Flavio | 1993 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Koch Florian | 1988 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Koch Franziska | 1961 | Dürnten | | Halbmarathon | 12:00 | | |
Koch Heidi | 1959 | Ebikon | | CityRun 10KM | 13:00 | | |
Koch Jürgen | 1965 | Rüfenacht BE | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Koch Lars | 2003 | Hünenberg See | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Koch Lukas | 1994 | Sinzheim | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Koch Marco | 1987 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Koch Patrick | 1974 | Lörrach | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Koch Philipp | 1988 | Nussbaumen | LC Schellenacker | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Koch Philipp | 1978 | Rotkreuz | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Koch Renato | 1984 | Ruswil | | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Koch Robin | 1989 | Wittwil | | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Koch Sara | 2002 | Baden | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Koch Simon | 1992 | Bühl | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Koch Simon | 2005 | Rothenburg | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Koch Tanja | 2002 | Eschenbach LU | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Kocheisen Michael | 1966 | Bolligen | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Kocheisen Zoe | 2003 | Luzern | | CityRun 10KM | 13:00 | | |
Kocher Adrian | 1972 | Lützelflüh | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Kocher David | 1998 | Bern | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Koch-Etterli Melanie | 1994 | Beinwil am See | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Köchli Christof | 1994 | Rotkreuz | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Köchli Henrik | 2018 | Horw | | Maratholino Horw | | | |
Köchli Lars | 2018 | Horw | | Maratholino Horw | | | |
Kochtik Daniel | 1992 | Wallisellen | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Koczon Dorota | 1990 | Zell LU | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Kofler Andreas | 1978 | Basel | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Kofler Melanie | 1999 | Zürich | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Kogler Sabrina | 1985 | Ruswil | | CityRun 10KM | 13:00 | | |
Kohl Corinne | 1982 | Emmenbrücke | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Kohl Lisa | 1999 | Grosskarlbach | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Kohl Marco | 1979 | Emmenbrücke | Garage Galliker | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Köhle Isabelle | 1997 | Bern | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Köhle Peter | 1966 | Luzern | Lauftreff Allmend Luzern | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Kohler Alexander | 1981 | Oberkirch | | CharityRun 10KM | 13:00 | | |
Kohler Anja | 1981 | Mirchel | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Kohler Bruno | 1982 | Malans GR | | Marathon | 08:39 | | |
Kohler Gerold | 1967 | Krauchenwies | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Kohler Manuel | 1987 | Suhr | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Kohler Nina | 2001 | Zürich | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Kohler Rahel | 1988 | Bern | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Kohlik Hiroko | 1958 | Biel-Benken BL | | CityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |
Kohlik Valérie | 1995 | Biel-Benken BL | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |