Lehmann Philippe | 1987 | Goldiwil (Thun) | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Lehmann Sophia | 1993 | Otelfingen | | Marathon | 08:39 | | |
Lehmann Timo | 1995 | Zurich | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Lehn René | 1964 | Meggen | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Lehner Hanspeter | 1990 | Schlieren | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Lehner Louis | 1999 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Lehner Manuel | 1990 | Basel | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Lehner Marco | 1980 | Geroldswil | Team Pacer | Marathon | 08:39 | | |
Lehner Sabrina | 1986 | Susten | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Lehner Stephan | 1978 | S-chanf | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Lehnherr Fabian | 1984 | Frenkendorf | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Lehnherr Mario | 1966 | Walzenhausen | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Lei Sarah | 1987 | Sursee | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Leibundgut Amy | 2000 | Sarnen | LA Alpnach | CityRun 10KM | 12:58 | | |
Leibundgut Joy | 1998 | Sarnen | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Leibundgut Reto | 1968 | Hindelbank | Lauftreff Krauchthal | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Leibundgut Rita | 1974 | Sarnen | | CityRun 10KM | 12:58 | | |
Leibundgut Thomas | 1987 | Seengen | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Leimbacher Pia | 1989 | Basel | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Leimgruber Luca | 1998 | Bellach | | Marathon | 08:39 | | |
Leimgruber Roman | 1980 | Stüsslingen | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Leipold Simon | 1990 | Buchrain | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Leiser Daniel | 1968 | Vordemwald | www.LeiSec.ch/marathon | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Leiser Moreno | 1965 | Bellmund | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Leisibach Samantha | 1996 | Montlingen | TSV Montlingen | CityRun 10KM | 13:37 | | |
Leister Bruna | 2007 | Emmenbrücke | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Leite Pedro | 1997 | Farvagny | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Leitenberger Enea | 2002 | Rheinfelden | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Leitner Dominik | 1981 | Basel | B4P | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Leitner Lorenz | 1983 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Leitner Severin | 1998 | Schlieren | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
LeJune Amy | 1977 | London | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Leminsky Antje | 1971 | Baden-Baden | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Leminsky Carsten | 1967 | Baden-Baden | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Lemmel Stefan | 1975 | Bürglen UR | Imholz -Sport / Steve-Events | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Lemmer Caroline | 1995 | Winterthur | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Lemos Rodrigo | 1981 | Cham 2 | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Lendi Sandro | 1990 | Uznach | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Lengen Daniel | 1989 | Naters | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Lengen Matthias | 1992 | Naters | | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Lenting Meike | 1997 | Bern | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Lenz Daniela | 1973 | Birmensdorf ZH | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Lenz David | 1979 | Winterthur | Freizeitsportler.ch | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Lenz Dominique | 1982 | St. Gallen | | Marathon | 08:43 | | |
Lenz Tobias | 1971 | Birmensdorf ZH | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Lenzi Sampo | 1982 | Pfäffikon ZH | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Lenzin Joe-Anna | 1999 | Zeihen | #loscervezasdespuesdeltrabajo | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Leon Josue | 1994 | Baar | Flying Escargot Running Club | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Leonhardt Lea | 1995 | Basel | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Leonhardt Michael | 1959 | Thun | HOLIPA | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Leonie Lin-Nian Ng | 2020 | Bonstetten | | Maratholino Luzern | | | |
Leow Daniel Soon Yee | 1995 | Singapore | Singapore Shufflers | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Lepore Antonia | 1982 | Zug | | CharityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Leppert Philipp | 1987 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Lerch Andrea | 1973 | Perlen | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Lerch Giani | 1971 | Udligenswil | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Lerch Gina | 2000 | Rain | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Lerch Stelia | 2003 | Rain | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Lerf Reto | 1970 | Leibstadt | Stauseeläufer Klingnau | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Lerjen Martin | 1993 | Rotkreuz | | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Leroux Pierre | 1997 | Emmenbrücke | | CityRun 10KM | 12:58 | | |
Lescroart Bavo | 2000 | Schwyz | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Leser Simon | 1996 | Bern | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Lesic Emma | 2006 | Subingen | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Lesuma Ida | 1981 | Küsnacht ZH | | Marathon | 08:45 | | |
Leu Andreas | 1986 | Rüegsauschachen | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Leu Andreas | 1969 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 12:00 | | |
Leu Evelyne | 1987 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 12:00 | | |
Leu Lisseth | 1978 | Seuzach | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Leu Manfred | 1970 | Seuzach | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Leu Marcel | 1978 | Wauwil | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Leu Naemi | 1996 | Rüegsauschachen | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Leubin Christoph | 1983 | Schupfart | TV Schupfart | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Leuenberger Alex | 1980 | Basel | Stay hard! | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Leuenberger Célestine | 1990 | Marin-Epagnier | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Leuenberger Daniel | 1981 | Aarau | | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Leuenberger David | 1988 | Bern | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Leuenberger Markus | 1993 | Bettlach | Crossfit Öuf | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Leuenberger Mona | 1984 | Davos | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Leuenberger Romina | 1991 | Luzern (rechtes Ufer) | | Marathon | 08:45 | | |
Leuenberger Severin | 1973 | Endigen | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Leuenberger Thomas | 1991 | Marin-Epagnier | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Leukens Jana | 2002 | Goldau | | CharityRun 10KM | 13:37 | | |
Leupi Andrea | 2002 | Meggen | | CityRun 10KM | 13:00 | | |
Leupi Mario | 1987 | Emmenbrücke | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Leupp Pascal | 1971 | Zürich | | CityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |
Leutar Marko | 1976 | Anglikon | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Leutert Peter | 1958 | Oberhasli | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Leuthold Denise | 1999 | Oberrieden | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Leuthold Petra | 1987 | Stansstad | | CityRun 10KM | 13:00 | | |
Leutwyler Marc | 1982 | Montagnola | Koala Urlatori Tibetani | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Leuzinger Gian | 1992 | Zug | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Levina Tatiana | 1980 | Zollikon | | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Levine Natalia | 1984 | Leeds | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Lewicki Maciej | 1995 | Warsaw | | Marathon | 08:39 | | |
Lhasam Yangchen | 1998 | Uznach | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
L'Homme Léo | 1996 | La Tour-de-Trême | | Marathon | 08:39 | | |
L'huillier Cedric | 1979 | Rochesson | Ti punch Team | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Lhuillier Reynald | 1982 | Emmenbrücke | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Li Binbin | 1986 | Hergiswil NW | | CityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |