| Schellenberg Rico | 1989 | Bülach | | M 35 | 10:51 | | |
| Schellenberg Roger | 1991 | Höri | | M 30 | 10:39 | | |
| Schellenberg Sabrina | 1988 | Bern | | W 35 | 10:33 | | |
| Schellenberg Simona | 1995 | Höri | | W 20 | 13:39 | | |
| Schempp Thomas | 1967 | Zürich | | M 55 | 10:33 | | |
| Schenk Benjamin | 1991 | Dübendorf | | M 30 | 10:27 | | |
| Schenk Christine | 1970 | Gams | Lauf-Treff Buchs | Nordic Walking (mit Stöcke) | 13:50 | | |
| Schenk Fabian | 1987 | Zurich | | M 35 | 10:33 | | |
| Schenk Katharina | 1977 | Zürich | | W 45 | 10:51 | | |
| Schenk Lea Katharina | 2000 | Hettlingen | | W 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Schenk Noemi | 1995 | Zürich | | Männer + Frauen | 13:25 | | |
| Schenk Roman | 1998 | Feuerthalen | | M 20 | 13:36 | | |
| Schenk, Zürich Regula + Mayaan | 1982 | Zürich | | 1 Erwachsenes + 1 Kind | 12:35 | | |
| Schenkel Julian | 1988 | Kloten | | M 35 | 10:21 | | |
| Schenkel Manuela | 1992 | Frauenfeld | | Männer + Frauen | 13:25 | | |
| Schenker Daniel | 1977 | Gundetswil | | M 45 | 10:39 | | |
| Schenker Yvonne | 1982 | Zürich | | W 40 | 13:36 | | |
| Scherer Angela | 1980 | Dättlikon | | Männer + Frauen | 13:25 | | |
| Scherer Elias | 1989 | Winterthur | | M 35 | 10:39 | | |
| Scherer Florent | 1993 | Embrach | | M 30 | 10:45 | | |
| Scherer Katja | 1989 | Winterthur | | W 35 | 10:51 | | |
| Scherer Paula | 2003 | Wettingen | | W 20 | 10:39 | | |
| Scherrer Christian | 1982 | Cham | | M 40 | 10:39 | | |
| Scherrer Felix | 1961 | Bern | TV Länggasse | M 60 | 10:21 | | |
| Scherrer Isabelle | 1993 | Bonstetten | | W 30 | 10:45 | | |
| Scherrer Katarina | 2000 | Zürich | | W 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Scherrer Marc | 1988 | Wallisellen | | M 35 | 10:27 | | |
| Scherrer Patrick | 1986 | Buchs SG | | M 35 | 10:21 | | |
| Scherrer Philipp | 1995 | Winterthur | | M 20 | 10:39 | | |
| Scherrer Roger | 1972 | Nänikon | | M 50 | 10:39 | | |
| Scherrer Stefanie | 1997 | Gossau | | W 20 | 10:27 | | |
| Scherrer-Zemp Eliane | 1978 | Bazenheid | | W 45 | 10:27 | | |
| Scherrmann Alexander | 1996 | Zürich | | M 20 | 10:15 | | |
| Scherzinger Sereina | 1999 | Sargans | TV Mels | W 20 | 10:15 | | |
| Scheu Beat | 1969 | Wädenswil | | M 55 | 10:39 | | |
| Scheuble Céline | 2010 | Steinmaur | | Mädchen U16 | 13:25 | | |
| Scheuch Samantha | 1997 | Zürich | | W 20 | 10:33 | | |
| Scheuchzer Martin | 1974 | Schwerzenbach | | Männer + Frauen | 13:25 | | |
| Scheurer Aline | 1999 | Zürich | | Männer + Frauen | 13:25 | | |
| Scheurer Fabian | 1998 | Zürich | | M 20 | 10:33 | | |
| Scheurer Heidi | 1954 | Seedorf BE | | W 70 | 13:39 | | |
| Scheuring Anja | 2015 | Basel | | Mädchen U16 | 13:25 | | |
| Scheuring Anouk | 2013 | Basel | LC Basel | Mädchen U16 | 13:25 | | |
| Scheuring Roman | 2011 | Basel | LC Basel | Knaben U16 | 13:25 | | |
| Scheuring Rosemarie | 1978 | Basel | | W 40 | 13:36 | | |
| Scheuring Sabine | 1982 | Basel | | W 40 | 10:33 | | |
| Scheuring Tobias | 1970 | Basel | | M 50 | 10:33 | | |
| Scheuring, Basel Sabine + Tobias + Valentin + Fabian | 1982 | Basel | | 2 Erwachsene + 2 Kinder | 12:35 | | |
| Schiavo Annika | 1988 | Fällanden | | W 35 | 10:51 | | |
| Schibig Viktor | 1948 | Illnau | smrun | M 75 | 10:51 | | |
| Schibli Christian | 1973 | Allschwil | | M 50 | 10:45 | | |
| Schibli Devin Eugen | 2008 | Küsnacht ZH | | M U18 | 13:39 | | |
| Schibli Jairo | 2007 | Küsnacht ZH | | M U18 | 13:39 | | |
| Schibli Jan | 1971 | Uster | | M 50 | 10:39 | | |
| Schicker Nic | 2002 | Herrliberg | | M 20 | 10:45 | | |
| Schieder, Schwerzenbach Theresa + Gion + Julian + Chiara | 1987 | Schwerzenbach | | 2 Erwachsene + 2 Kinder | 12:35 | | |
| Schiefelbein Kevin | 1996 | Zürich | | M 20 | 10:45 | | |
| Schiegg Lucas | 1994 | Volketswil | | M 30 | 10:51 | | |
| Schiess Mathias | 1998 | St. Gallen | | M 20 | 10:27 | | |
| Schiess Regula | 1997 | Zürich | | W 20 | 10:45 | | |
| Schifferle Tobias | 1986 | Döttingen | Zombiehoneys | M 35 | 10:33 | | |
| Schild Astrid | 1970 | Dielsdorf | | W 50 | 13:36 | | |
| Schild Diana | 2011 | Dielsdorf | | Mädchen U16 | 13:25 | | |
| Schild Fabia | 2006 | Dielsdorf | | W U20 | 13:36 | | |
| Schild Fabienne | 1998 | Winterthur | | W 20 | 10:33 | | |
| Schild Heinz | 1956 | Dielsdorf | | Männer + Frauen | 13:25 | | |
| Schildknecht Louise | 1965 | Bischofszell | | W 50 | 13:36 | | |
| Schildknecht Marie | 1985 | Wilen b. Wil | | W 30 | 13:36 | | |
| Schill, Uetikon am See Fabienne + Felix | 1976 | Uetikon am See | | 1 Erwachsenes + 1 Kind | 12:35 | | |
| Schillig Corwin | 1991 | Zürich | | M 30 | 10:21 | | |
| Schillig Rahel | 2007 | Neuheim | | W U20 | 10:45 | | |
| Schilliger Alina | 1998 | Hedingen | | W 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Schilling Darryl | 1998 | Horgen | | M 20 | 10:27 | | |
| Schilling Timothy | 1996 | Thalwil | | M 20 | 10:27 | | |
| Schilter Joschua | 2003 | St. Gallen | | M 20 | 10:21 | | |
| Schimmer Roman | 1994 | Zollikerber | | M 30 | 10:15 | | |
| Schindler Celina | 2001 | Kilchberg ZH | | W 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Schindler Elena | 2003 | Uetikon am See | | W 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Schindler Lukas | 1998 | Rickenbach | | M 20 | 10:15 | | |
| Schindler Nicolas | 1996 | Zürich | | M 20 | 10:45 | | |
| Schindler Richard | 1965 | Uetikon am See | | M 55 | 10:51 | | |
| Schindler Simon | 2000 | Uetikon am See | | M 20 | 10:21 | | |
| Schipp Christian | 1975 | Winterthur | Ambit Group | M 40 | 13:36 | | |
| Schips Tanja | 1998 | Zürich | | W 20 | 13:39 | | |
| Schlaf Martin | 1963 | Frauenfeld | | M 60 | 10:39 | | |
| Schläfli Claudia | 1976 | Möhlin | | W 40 | 13:39 | | |
| Schläfli Fabian | 1998 | Zürich | | M 20 | 10:39 | | |
| Schläfli Petra | 1992 | Solothurn | | W 30 | 10:39 | | |
| Schlag Piroska | 1962 | Dällikon | | W 60 | 10:39 | | |
| Schlaginhaufen Beatrice | 1975 | Zofingen | | W 40 | 13:36 | | |
| Schlander David | 1998 | Zürich | | M 20 | 10:45 | | |
| Schläpfer Meret | 2004 | Wiesendangen | | W 20 | 10:45 | | |
| Schläppi Jörg | 1950 | Bubikon | | M 70 | 13:33 | | |
| Schläppi Stephan | 1969 | Wetzikon ZH | | M 50 | 13:39 | | |
| Schlatter Mike | 1998 | Zürich | | M 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Schlatter Roland | 1974 | Appenzell | | M 50 | 10:33 | | |
| Schlauri Ella | 2015 | Grafstal | | Mädchen U10 | 10:50 | | |
| Schlauri Len | 2018 | Grafstal | | Knaben U08 | 10:55 | | |
| Schlauri Richard | 1959 | Dübendorf | | M 60 | 13:39 | | |
| Schlede Jonathan + Kennel Karin | 1999 | Bern | | Teamstaffel | 10:39 | | |