Barbic Luca | 1988 | Glattpark | Team Weinhaus | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Barbir Marta | 2000 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Barcenas Alicia | 1994 | Zürich | | CityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |
Bardill Nico | 2000 | Klosters | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Bareither Melanie | 1980 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Bärenfaller Jonas | 1992 | Glis | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Barets Sylvie | 1972 | Le Bouscat | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Barfuss Amélie | 1996 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Barfuss Catherine | 1965 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Cross-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds | Marathon | 08:43 | | |
Barfuss Denis | 1960 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Barili Claudio | 1990 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Barlafante Marcello | 1967 | Ebikon | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Barmet Nadia | 2007 | Ballwil | | CityRun 10KM | 13:00 | | |
Barmettler Adrian | 1988 | Ebikon | LR Ebikon | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Barmettler Carole | 1988 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Barmettler Daniel | 1969 | Schenkon | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Barmettler Erwin | 1980 | Ennetmoos | Arena Sport | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Barmettler Franco | 1995 | Ennetbürgen | Lauffreunde Ennetbürgen | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Barmettler Thomas | 1975 | Stans | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Barmettler Thomas | 1991 | Stans | | Marathon | 08:39 | | |
Barmettler Tobias | 1985 | Buochs | | CityRun 10KM | 13:00 | | |
Barmettler Verena | 1991 | Sursee | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Barner Jutta | 1960 | Potsdam | OSC Potsdam | CityRun 10KM | 13:37 | | |
Barnofsky Frauke | 1971 | Oerlenbach | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Barnofsky Uwe | 1966 | Oerlenbach | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Barr Philip | 1982 | Steinhausen | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Barra Federico | 1994 | Luzern | | CityRun 10KM | 13:37 | | |
Barratt Stephen | 1969 | Northampton | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Barrera Karrer Jesus | 1987 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Barros Fernandes Fernanda | 1992 | Berlin | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Barroso Carolina | 1998 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Barroso Catarina | 1998 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Barth Camille | 1998 | Porrentruy | | Marathon | 08:45 | | |
Barth Jérèmy | 1994 | Porrentruy | | Marathon | 08:45 | | |
Barth Kimberly | 1999 | Inwil | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Barth Thomas | 1968 | Rothenburg | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Barthlott Florian | 2002 | Therwil | Team T2RIFF | Marathon | 08:39 | | |
Bartholdi Melanie | 1990 | Arosa | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Bartholet Damaris | 2000 | Zurich | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Bartl Ursula | 1980 | Rümligen | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Bartlome Olin | 1978 | Splügen | | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Barton Mirella | 1981 | Kastanienbaum | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Bärtsch Jannic | 2020 | Inwil | | Maratholino Luzern | | | |
Bärtsch Sonja | 1984 | Inwil | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Bärtschi Luzia | 1980 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Bärtschi Nick | 1996 | Schüpfen | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Bärtschi Stefan | 1993 | Münsingen | | Marathon | 08:43 | | |
Bärtschiger Simon | 2008 | Würenlos | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Bart-Smith Hilary | 1973 | Rüschlikon | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Barusha Ben | 2006 | Perlen | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Basile Tony | 1986 | Muri | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Basilio Irene | 1993 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Basini-Gazzi Eliana | 1996 | Cardiff | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Basler Jael | 2009 | Knutwil | | CityRun 10KM | 13:00 | | |
Basler Miriam | 1979 | Knutwil | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Basler Salome | 2006 | Knutwil | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Basler Sarah | 1998 | Mollis | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Basler Silas | 2004 | Knutwil | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Bastianelli Gianfranco | 1989 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Bastino Roberto | 1975 | Forch | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Bastl Luka | 1982 | Celje | | CityRun 10KM | 12:58 | | |
Bastl Simon | 1978 | Celje | | CityRun 10KM | 12:58 | | |
Bastuck Niklas | 1997 | Zürich | | CityRun 10KM | 13:00 | | |
Bastuck Sylvia | 1982 | Bonstetten | | CityRun 10KM | 13:00 | | |
Bätcher Maja | 1988 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Bate Martin | 1955 | Küssnacht am Rigi | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Bate Nick | 1982 | Skanderborg | | CityRun 10KM | 13:37 | | |
Bate Nick | 1982 | Skanderborg | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Batiste Laurence | 2001 | Lenzerheide/Lai | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Battaglia Cornelia | 1966 | Tann | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Battaglia Nicole | 1987 | Almens | | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Battaglia Simon | 1969 | Tann | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Bättig André | 1960 | Gurmels | Tri Team Lutry | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Bättig Christof | 1972 | Emmenbrücke | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Bättig Hubert | 1981 | Neuenkirch | | Marathon | 08:39 | | |
Bättig Jessica | 1990 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Bättig Linus | 1999 | Aarburg | | CityRun 10KM | 12:58 | | |
Bättig Lynn | 2006 | Sursee | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Bättig Sandra | 1998 | Sursee | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Battistel Andreas | 1970 | Morschach | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Battistini Giulio | 1969 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Battistolo Blaise | 1958 | La Tour-de-Peilz | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Battistolo Carola | 1966 | La Tour-de-Peilz | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Battistolo Marie | 2001 | La Tour-de-Peilz | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Batur Mate | 1994 | Richterswil | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Baudain Basile | 1987 | Waterloo | | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Baudin Cédric | 2000 | Cossonay-Ville | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Baudin Elodie | 2000 | Cossonay-Ville | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Baudin Nathalie | 1969 | Senarclens | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Baudin Steve | 1981 | Veyrier | | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Bauer Andreas | 1983 | Auswil | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Bauer Ombeline | 1997 | Zurich | | CityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |
Bauer Svenja | 2002 | Hochdorf | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Bauer Thomas | 1962 | Stuttgart | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Bäuerle Shirin | 1996 | Rotkreuz | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Bauersfeld Cilgia | 1992 | Schlieren | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Baumann Andrea | 1979 | Kottwil | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Baumann Andreas | 1970 | Aarau | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Baumann Beat | 1969 | Zürich | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Baumann Carina | 1987 | Kreuzlingen | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |