Addor Anne-Sophie | 2010 | Wabern | | Juniorinnen U20 | | |
Addor Simon | 2011 | Wabern | | Junioren U20 | | |
Aebi Luisa | 2015 | Wabern | | Bambi | | |
Aebi Luke | 2013 | Wabern | | Falke | | |
Aebi Marwin | 2008 | Wabern | | Männer U35 | | |
Aebi Yoann | 2017 | Wabern | | Spatz | | |
Aebi-Popp Karoline | 1975 | Wabern | | Frauen U50 | | |
Aebi-Popp Kira-Lynn | 2007 | Wabern | | Frauen U35 | | |
Aerni Lounis | 2016 | Wabern | | Fink | | |
Aerni Mahé | 2014 | Wabern | FC Wabern | Falke | | |
Ambühl Jakob | 2019 | Wabern | | Eichhörnchen männlich | | |
Ammann Philipp | 1984 | Wabern | | Männer U50 | | |
Ammann Zoe | 2016 | Wabern | | Bambi | | |
Aregger Elias | 2014 | Wabern | | Falke | | |
Aregger Henry | 2017 | Wabern | | Spatz | | |
Aurel Steiner | 2018 | Wabern | Gieleturnen | Spatz | | |
Baker Julian | 1972 | Wabern | | Männer 20+ | | |
Baldinger Henry | 2014 | Wabern | | Falke | | |
Baldinger Philine | 2017 | Wabern | | Wiesel | | |
Baldinger Sophie | 2012 | Wabern | | Zebra | | |
Bangerter Andreas | 1988 | Thun | all blacks thun | Männer 20+ | | |
Bangerter Andreas | 1988 | Thun | all blacks thun | Männer 20+ | | |
Bärtschi Elin Maria | 2020 | Wabern | | Eichhörnchen weiblich | | |
Bärtschi Malik | 2016 | Wabern | | Fink | | |
Bärtschi Pino | 2020 | Wabern | | Eichhörnchen männlich | | |
Bärtschi Zoé | 2013 | Wabern | | Pony | | |
Baur Amila | 2015 | Wabern | | Bambi | | |
Baur Anthony | 2020 | Wabern | | Eichhörnchen männlich | | |
Baur Malik | 2017 | Wabern | | Spatz | | |
Beck Alice | 2016 | Wabern | | Bambi | | |
Beck Juri | 2014 | Wabern | | Falke | | |
Beck Noemi | 1985 | Wabern | | Frauen U50 | | |
Beer Louis | 2015 | Wabern | | Fink | | |
Beer Lukas | 1985 | Wabern | | Männer U50 | | |
Beer Noël | 2017 | Wabern | | Spatz | | |
Beltrametti Calista Rose | 2015 | Wabern | | Bambi | | |
Berchtold Rachel | 1980 | Bern | | Frauen U50 | | |
Berchtold Romina | 2017 | Bern | TV Länggasse | Wiesel | | |
Berchtold Ronja | 2013 | Bern | TV Länggasse | Pony | | |
Berger Ben | 2014 | Wabern | FC Wabern | Falke | | |
Berger Christoph | 1977 | Wabern | | Männer U50 | | |
Berger Liv | 2012 | Wabern | STB | Zebra | | |
Bernardis Navíd | 2020 | Bern | | Eichhörnchen männlich | | |
Bernardis Zalea | 2021 | Bern | | Eichhörnchen weiblich | | |
Beyene Even | 2015 | Wabern | | Fink | | |
Beyene Henon | 2011 | Wabern | FC Wabern | Milan | | |
Bienz Josephine | 2020 | Liebefeld | | Eichhörnchen weiblich | | |
Bienz Samuel | 2018 | Liebefeld | | Spatz | | |
Bieri Minea | 2019 | Wabern | | Eichhörnchen weiblich | | |
Bieri Victoria | 2020 | Wabern | | Eichhörnchen weiblich | | |
Blaser Malik | 2013 | Wabern | | Falke | | |
Blatter Shanti | 2018 | Wabern | | Wiesel | | |
Bohnenblust Silvain | 1983 | Wabern | | | | |
Borlat Loïc | 2011 | Wabern | | Milan | | |
Borlat Loïc | 2011 | Wabern | | Junioren U20 | | |
Borlat Maxine | 2009 | Wabern | | Juniorinnen U20 | | |
Borlat Michel | 1971 | Wabern | | Männer 20+ | | |
Borter William | 2011 | Wabern | | Milan | | |
Bourquin Cédric | 1989 | Wabern | | Männer 20+ | | |
Bourquin Louis | 2020 | Wabern | | Eichhörnchen männlich | | |
Breukel Ilay | 2021 | Bern | | Eichhörnchen männlich | | |
Breukel Nahele | 2019 | Bern | | Eichhörnchen männlich | | |
Brito Luciano | 2014 | Wabern | | Falke | | |
Brönnimann Laurin | 2018 | Wabern | | Spatz | | |
Brönnimann Luis | 2020 | Wabern | | Eichhörnchen männlich | | |
Buchs Emilian | 2016 | Bern | STB | Fink | | |
Buchs Sophia | 2019 | Bern | | Eichhörnchen weiblich | | |
Burkhard Jonathan Charlie | 2017 | Wabern | | Spatz | | |
Burkhard Louisa Sophia | 2015 | Wabern | | Bambi | | |
Carrasco Eric | 2020 | Wabern | | Eichhörnchen männlich | | |
Carrasco Julen | 2018 | Wabern | | Spatz | | |
Del Favero Laura | 1995 | Wabern | | Frauen U35 | | |
Dominianni Damian | 2019 | Wabern | | Eichhörnchen männlich | | |
Dominianni Danilo | 2015 | Wabern | | Fink | | |
Dubler Emil | 2015 | Wabern | SCB | Fink | | |
Dubler Hannah | 2016 | Wabern | STB | Bambi | | |
Dubler Thomas | 1979 | Wabern | | Männer U50 | | |
Dupont Charlotte | 2019 | Wabern | | Eichhörnchen weiblich | | |
Dyrmishi Florian | 2019 | Wabern | | Eichhörnchen männlich | | |
Egli Bigna | 2019 | Wabern | | Eichhörnchen weiblich | | |
Egli Elias | 2017 | Wabern | | Spatz | | |
Egli Liun | 2017 | Wabern | TV Wabern | Spatz | | |
Egli Maurus | 2015 | Wabern | TV Wabern | Fink | | |
Eigenmann Luna | 2017 | Wabern | | Wiesel | | |
Eigenmann Maurice | 2014 | Wabern | | Falke | | |
Eisenring Martin | 1975 | Wabern | | Männer U50 | | |
Ellis Ian | 2017 | Wabern | | Spatz | | |
Ennulat Luana | 2014 | Wabern | | Pony | | |
Ennulat Naveen | 2017 | Wabern | FC Wabern | Spatz | | |
Fahrni Patric | 1989 | Belp | Skinfitcrew/Sportteam | Männer 20+ | | |
Fankhauser Juliette | 2017 | Hindelbank | | Wiesel | | |
Felix Loic | 2020 | Wabern | | Eichhörnchen männlich | | |
Felix Lucca | 2016 | Wabern | | Fink | | |
Feuz Evelyn | 1988 | Wabern | | Frauen 20+ | | |
Fionn Kropf | 2021 | Spiegel b. Bern | | Eichhörnchen männlich | | |
Franzoni Carla | 2019 | Wabern | | Eichhörnchen weiblich | | |
Franzoni Matteo | 2017 | Wabern | | Spatz | | |
Frieden Aaron | 2019 | Wabern | | Eichhörnchen männlich | | |
Frieden Charlotte | 2017 | Wabern | | Wiesel | | |
Ganarin Tainá | 2017 | Wabern | | Wiesel | | |