| Abbenseth Ben | SUI | 1980 | Unterengstringen | | Bronzetour | | |
| Aebi Lukas | SUI | 1987 | Würrenlos | | Bronzetour | | |
| Aeschimann Ladina | SUI | 1994 | Büren | | Bronzetour | | |
| Aeschlimann Anja | SUI | 1988 | Blatten b. Naters | | Bronzetour | | |
| Allenbach Valérie | SUI | 1977 | Hilterfingen | | Bronzetour | | |
| Ammann Marvin | LIE | 2000 | Aadorf | | Bronzetour | | |
| Amos Samira | SUI | 1996 | Zürich | | Bronzetour | | |
| Arn Marc | SUI | 1974 | Halten | | Bronzetour | | |
| Arnold Nils | GER | 1981 | Oberrieden | | Bronzetour | | |
| Arnold Patrizia | ITA | 1985 | Oberrieden | | Bronzetour | | |
| Avanthay Xenia | SUI | 1990 | Pfäffikon ZH | | Bronzetour | | |
| Baeriswyl Viviane | SUI | 1993 | Herrliberg | | Bronzetour | | |
| Bähler Anja | SUI | 1991 | Zürich | | Bronzetour | | |
| Baldesberger Sandra | SUI | 1981 | Steinhof | | Bronzetour | | |
| Bammatter Rosmarie | SUI | 1964 | Bitsch | Furkaradler | Bronzetour | | |
| Bammatter Urs | SUI | 1964 | Bitsch | Furkaradler | Bronzetour | | |
| Bannwart Stéphanie | SUI | 1991 | Magden | | Bronzetour | | |
| Bänziger Leander | SUI | 1993 | Forch | | Bronzetour | | |
| Bättig Josef | SUI | 1952 | Wädenswil | | Bronzetour | | |
| Bättig Nicole | SUI | 1996 | Winterthur | | Bronzetour | | |
| Baumann Aurelia | SUI | 1999 | Freienwil | BigHorn | Bronzetour | | |
| Baumann Tobias | SUI | 1987 | Weiningen | | Bronzetour | | |
| Bee Livia | SUI | 1988 | Solothurn | | Bronzetour | | |
| Berchtold Mette | SUI | 1974 | Büetigen | | Bronzetour | | |
| Beretta Sandro | SUI | 1980 | Adliswil | | Bronzetour | | |
| Berg Jan Henrik | GER | 1989 | Lennestadt | | Bronzetour | | |
| Berger Guido | GER | 1979 | Lyss | 4Us | Bronzetour | | |
| Bodenmann Thomas | SUI | 1974 | Gutenswil | | Bronzetour | | |
| Borer Eugen | SUI | 1962 | Basel | VC Barolo | Bronzetour | | |
| Breidenbach Harald | GER | 1968 | Aachen | | Bronzetour | | |
| Brenzikofer Simon | SUI | 1988 | Wynigen | | Bronzetour | | |
| Breuer Jens | GER | 1976 | Bensheim | | Bronzetour | | |
| Brüggemann Peter | GER | 1989 | Düsseldorf | Triathlon Team Düsseldorf | Bronzetour | | |
| Brügger Dan | SUI | 1991 | Heimenhausen | | Bronzetour | | |
| Burkard André-Marcel | SUI | 1957 | Brig-Glis | | Bronzetour | | |
| Burkard Thomas-Andrea | SUI | 1988 | Zürich | | Bronzetour | | |
| Bürkle Annabelle | SUI | 1987 | Zürich | | Bronzetour | | |
| Cadosch Marc | SUI | 2007 | Bülach | Stailischgail | Bronzetour | | |
| Calcio-Gandino Maria | SUI | 1984 | Muttenz | | Bronzetour | | |
| Calcio-Gandino Matteo | SUI | 1984 | Muttenz | Radsportgruppe Immervoll | Bronzetour | | |
| Cantoni Nathan | SUI | 1977 | Rupperswil | AURUP Racing Team | Bronzetour | | |
| Capelle Ralf | GER | 1979 | Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm | | Bronzetour | | |
| Clauss Alexander | GER | 1972 | Frankfurt | | Bronzetour | | |
| Cordes Rudi | SUI | 1949 | Dachsberg | | Bronzetour | | |
| Cursiefen Claus | GER | 1969 | Köln | | Bronzetour | | |
| Dall Torsten | GER | 1969 | München | | Bronzetour | | |
| Dash Adyasha | IND | 1993 | Zürich | | Bronzetour | | |
| David Greg | HUN | 1989 | Zürich | | Bronzetour | | |
| Decurtins Marco | SUI | 1999 | Nürensdorf | | Bronzetour | | |
| Del Moral Victor | ESP | 1976 | Allschwil | | Bronzetour | | |
| Demonti Samuel | SUI | 1989 | Uetikon am See | | Bronzetour | | |
| Dietsche Claudius | GER | 1989 | Basel | | Bronzetour | | |
| Dietschi Nadine | SUI | 1981 | Gersau | | Bronzetour | | |
| Dürsteler Stefan | SUI | 1983 | Bern | | Bronzetour | | |
| Edelmann Doreen | GER | 1981 | Potsdam | Potsdam Cycling Crew | Bronzetour | | |
| Eicher Isabelle | SUI | 1970 | Kräiligen | | Bronzetour | | |
| Eitel Hans-Peter | GER | 1962 | Bietigheim-Bissingen | | Bronzetour | | |
| Ellen Clement | BEL | 1987 | Zürich | | Bronzetour | | |
| Engler Mike | SUI | 1989 | Rotkreuz | | Bronzetour | | |
| Englert Piotr | POL | 1994 | Baar | ZZP | Bronzetour | | |
| Erpf Fabian | GER | 1996 | Geroldswil | | Bronzetour | | |
| Erpf Paulina | GER | 1994 | Geroldswil | | Bronzetour | | |
| Essing Harrie | NED | 1988 | Heeze | | Bronzetour | | |
| Fäh Daniel | SUI | 1981 | Muttenz | | Bronzetour | | |
| Fehlmann Raphaël | SUI | 1974 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Vivi Kola Vostok | Bronzetour | | |
| Fent Piroschka | SUI | 1973 | Wil SG | | Bronzetour | | |
| Fischer Isabelle | SUI | 1987 | Schönenbuch | | Bronzetour | | |
| Fischer Karl | GER | 1956 | Dietmannsried | | Bronzetour | | |
| Fischer Lucie | GER | 1985 | Basel | | Bronzetour | | |
| Fischer Tobias | SUI | 1988 | Schönenbuch | | Bronzetour | | |
| Fischli Alain | SUI | 2000 | Zollikerberg | | Bronzetour | | |
| Fischli André | SUI | 1969 | Zollikerberg | | Bronzetour | | |
| Fischli Désirée | SUI | 1998 | Zollikerberg | | Bronzetour | | |
| Földy Timea | HUN | 1974 | Thalwil | | Bronzetour | | |
| Fontana Fabio | SUI | 1980 | Mettmenstetten | | Bronzetour | | |
| Fontana Piero | SUI | 1976 | Bennau | | Bronzetour | | |
| Forster Raphael | SUI | 1970 | Rüfenacht BE | | Bronzetour | | |
| Fuchs Annick | SUI | 1998 | Lenzerheide/Lai | | Bronzetour | | |
| Fuchs Ladina | SUI | 1989 | Chur | | Bronzetour | | |
| Furrer Rico | SUI | 1977 | Belmont-Lausanne | | Bronzetour | | |
| Fusetti Alfredo | SUI | 1979 | Lachen SZ | Team Shima | Bronzetour | | |
| Garcia Antonio | ESP | 1973 | Basel | VC Peloton | Bronzetour | | |
| Gaudy Ladina | SUI | 1997 | Biel/Bienne | | Bronzetour | | |
| Gemmeke Annelore | BEL | 1990 | Schepdaal | | Bronzetour | | |
| Geninasca Fabiana | SUI | 1984 | Gerlikon | SABB | Bronzetour | | |
| Gerber Anissa | SUI | 1993 | Zürich | | Bronzetour | | |
| Gerber Lena | GER | 1988 | St. Gallen | quäldich.de | Bronzetour | | |
| Gerber Roland | SUI | 1959 | Burgdorf | | Bronzetour | | |
| Gfeller Tanja | SUI | 1974 | Rutschwil (Dägerlen) | eigentlisilber | Bronzetour | | |
| Grädel Patrick | SUI | 1968 | Gümmenen | | Bronzetour | | |
| Graf Christoph | SUI | 1962 | Erlenbach ZH | | Bronzetour | | |
| Graf Franziska Nora | SUI | 1967 | Erlenbach ZH | | Bronzetour | | |
| Graf Lydia | SUI | 1992 | Wallisellen | | Bronzetour | | |
| Graf Stephan | SUI | 1967 | St-Légier | | Bronzetour | | |
| Gretsch Anne | GER | 1997 | Lörrach | | Bronzetour | | |
| Gretsch Christine | GER | 1966 | Rheinfelden | | Bronzetour | | |
| Grobe Max | GER | 1991 | Hamburg | | Bronzetour | | |
| Gross Armon | SUI | 1988 | Kloten | | Bronzetour | | |
| Gutkowski Corsin | SUI | 1992 | Zürich | Steffen Management & Consulting | Bronzetour | | |
| Gutzwiller Alexandra | SUI | 1991 | Basel | | Bronzetour | | |