Bur Stefanie | 1999 | Kriens | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Burch Selina | 1984 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Burgener Ann-Katrin | 1996 | Kriens | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Burgener Janine | 1989 | Visperterminen | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Burgener Rahel | 2008 | Glis | TV Naters | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Burgener Simone | 1990 | Horw | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Burgener Sofia | 1996 | Eschenbach LU | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Bürgi Sarah | 1996 | Schindellegi | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Buri Joëlle | 2001 | Ittigen | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Buri Michelle | 1993 | Bern | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Burkard Tanja | 1978 | Schenkon | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Burkhalter-Tang Jennie | 1980 | Horw | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Burkhardt Elisabeth | 1996 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Bürki Andrea | 1998 | Laax GR | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Bürki Rahel | 1990 | Wil SG | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Bürkli Moira | 1991 | Cham | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Bürkli Sereina | 1999 | Bern | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Burri Alina | 2004 | Malters | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Burri Sarah | 2006 | Roggliswil | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Burri Tamara | 2004 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Burri Tanja | 1993 | Dübendorf | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Buschini Stettler Marie-Paule | 1962 | Veigy-Foncenex | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Buser Nathalie | 1989 | Bern | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Bussman Irène | 1974 | Horw | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Bussmann Sarah | 1973 | Richterswil | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Bütler Cinzia Maria | 1997 | Wittenbach | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Bütler- Philipp Margrit | 1966 | Sins | Laufgruppe Cham | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Bütler Shana | 1995 | Hünenberg See | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Büttiker Astrid | 1964 | Udligenswil | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Büttner Eva | 1997 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Cabezas Victoria | 1996 | Genève | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Cabos Helen | 1993 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Caderas Alexanndra | 1982 | Bonaduz | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Cadisch Annina | 1995 | Bern | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Caduff Flurina | 1984 | Bern | STB Running | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Cagdas Seyda | 1972 | Bad Säckingen | #mask running | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Cahalane Ailis | 1997 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | | | |
Cajochen Vanessa | 1994 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Calame Daniela | 1983 | Brig-Glis | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Caluori Ladina | 1979 | Abtwil SG | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Calvet Milène | 1979 | Matran | ACPM | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Camenzind Eliane | 2001 | Arth | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Camenzind Regula | 1971 | Adliswil | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Cameron Paula | 1997 | Bern | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Camiu Myrtha | 1993 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Candinas Giuanna | 2001 | Zizers | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Canning Anna | 1990 | Kiel | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Cano Helena | 1990 | Kriens | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Carati Sara | 1992 | Agordo | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Carlen Béa | 1973 | Cham 2 | Laufgruppe Cham | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Carrel Luisa | 2006 | Hagendorn | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Carrión Mundaca Lorena | 1979 | Reutlingen | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Casalotto Estelle | 1986 | Chêne-Bourg | | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Casanova Daria | 1993 | Obfelden | PSK | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Casanova Lara | 1996 | Burgdorf | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Casanova Selina | 1987 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Casarico Morena | 1988 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Casillo Nathalie | 1966 | Steinhausen | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Cassina Gaia | 2001 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Cassina Lucia | 2003 | Gentilino | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Castelao Jessica | 1982 | Luzern | Loolaba triathlon | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Castella Jenny | 1986 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Castelmur Fabia | 2000 | Davos Platz | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Castro Cibele | 1985 | Zug | ZugDIYParkRun | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Catalina Victoria | 1998 | Zug | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Cathomas Yvonne | 1958 | Allschwil | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Cavatorta Karin | 1974 | Grenchen | VBC Lengnau | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Cawte Salvina | 1961 | Gosport | Gosport Road Runners | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Cazzella Angela | 2000 | Sursee | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Cecchi Rachele | 1994 | Alpnachstad | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Cedro Liliana | 1998 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Celandin Ochiai | 1996 | Ennetbürgen | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Celine Dürler | 1998 | Kerns | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Celio Giulia | 2004 | Hedingen | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Cerjak Cornelia | 1969 | Kilchberg ZH | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Céry Krystel | 1987 | Morges | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Chamoulaud Josephine | 1992 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Chan Carmen | 1977 | Basel | | Halbmarathon | | | |
Chave Ceri | 1988 | Zug | | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Chaves Antonella | 1997 | Horgen | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Cheng Hsiu-Chi | 1997 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | | | |
Cheng Yen | 1998 | Taiwan(R.O.C) | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Cheng Ying Lian | 1968 | Ayer itam | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Cheow Poh Lay | 1971 | Ayer itam | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Chetty Delia | 1978 | Queensburgh, KwaZulu-Natal | Queensburgh Harriers | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Chevalley Sylvie | 1964 | Corsier GE | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Chiavaro Danja | 1997 | St. Gallen | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Chiesa Josepha | 1993 | Epagny | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Chiesa Lodovica | 1987 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Chilvers Emma | 1967 | Peterborough | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Chitic Diana | 1987 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Christen Nadja | 1991 | Gettnau | LR Gettnau | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Christen Nicole | 1999 | Sursee | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Christen Saskia | 2007 | Ennetbürgen | Kanu Club Nidwalden | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Chtanova Natalia | 1981 | Basel | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Chu Hang | 1981 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Cipriani Sofia | 1981 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Ciscato Emily Rose | 1990 | Zurich | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Clasadonte Elena | 2001 | Sevelen | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Classen Mirja | 1979 | Küssnacht am Rigi | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |