Stanischewski Sarah | 1997 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Stark Victoria | 1995 | Rüschlikon | Pirates | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Starritt Elizabeth | 1978 | Hagendorn | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Staub Noemi | 2008 | Bellikon | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Stauffer Angela | 1970 | Colorado | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Stauffer Ladina | 2002 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Stefanska Cornelia | 1992 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Steffen Gabriela | 1975 | Grosswangen | Lauftreff Grosswangen | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Steiger Andrea | 1979 | Rheinfelden | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Steiger Magdalena | 1991 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Stein Hannah | 2004 | Zug | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Steiner Aline | 1993 | Aarau | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Steiner Chiara | 2006 | Niederuzwil | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Steiner Jessica | 2000 | Gossau SG | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Steiner Karin | 1988 | Rothenburg | Läuferriege Neuenkirch | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Steiner Lara | 1998 | Ebikon | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Steiner Léanne | 1998 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Steiner Livia | 1991 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Steiner Noemi | 2000 | Ebikon | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Steiner Rebecca | 1978 | Sempach | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Steiner Xenia | 1999 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Steinhauer Lisa | 2002 | Root | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Steinlechner Melanie | 1999 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Stempfel Mélanie | 1979 | Givisiez | #MurmiteRacingTeam | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Stender Isabeau | 1994 | Kloten | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Stender Michelle | 1995 | Remseck am Neckar | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Stephan Isabella | 1996 | Heidelberg | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Stepula Elzbieta | 1990 | Bielefeld | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Sternlicht Denise | 1993 | Baar | | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Stettler Alisson | 1998 | Erlenbach ZH | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Stettler Anna-Lena | 1996 | Stetten SH | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Stettler-Gruntz Katharina | 1991 | Bürglen | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Stibal Leonie | 1988 | Basel | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Stockbridge-Hodgson Elizabeth | 1973 | Hove | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Stocker Fabienne | 1988 | Wädenswil | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Stocker Isabelle | 1963 | Sins | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Stocker Jana | 1998 | Rothenburg | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Stocker Judith | 1997 | Seewen | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Stocker Lena | 2008 | Muri AG | BTV Aarau | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Stockhammer Melanie | 1993 | Mattsee | Team Grabensee | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Stöckli Eveline | 2004 | Menznau | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Stöckli Victoria | 2001 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Stöcklin Liv | 2002 | Adligenswil | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Storchenegger Claudia | 1999 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Storchenegger Nadja | 2004 | Homburg | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Störk Meret | 1996 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Strack Salima | 1997 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Strasser Katrin | 1998 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Strässle Liv | 1993 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Strässle Rebekka | 1996 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Straub Theresa | 1995 | Horgen | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Strebel Anja | 1999 | Udligenswil | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Strebel Elisa | 2003 | Wohlen AG | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Strickler Jana | 2000 | Wädenswil | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Striebel Melanie | 1971 | Wiesensteig | Cafe Mühlwerk | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Stritt Audrey | 2002 | Granges-Paccot | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Stroe Maria-Cristina | 1985 | Birmensdorf ZH | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Strohmeier Angela | 1983 | Büsserach | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Strzelecki Muriel | 2002 | Walchwil | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Stucki Ann-Sophie | 1999 | Bern | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Stucki Beatrice | 1969 | Klosters | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Stucki Rebecca | 1997 | Auenstein | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Studer Andrea | 1998 | Maschwanden | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Studer Flavia | 2003 | Wünnewil | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Studer Rebekka | 2001 | Schüpfheim | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Studer Serena | 2001 | Immensee | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Studhalter Ruth | 1959 | Ebikon | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Stünzi Daniela | 1979 | Reinach BL | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Stuppani Lara | 2006 | Chur | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Sturm Christine | 1960 | Hagen | Kanu Club Hagen | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Stutz Erika | 1957 | Sempach Station | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Stutz Liz | 1980 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Stutz Maren | 2002 | Rain | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Stutz Olivia | 1989 | Fällanden | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Styger Lena | 1999 | Unterägeri | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Suarez Perez María Gabriela | 2000 | Aarau | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Sucevic Dragana | 1981 | Glattbrugg | TRAIL-MANIACS | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Sudan Nadia | 1974 | Vaulruz | CAG Farvagny | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Suhr Katrina | 1992 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Suma Clara | 2002 | Hünenberg | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Sumedinger Birgit | 1996 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Supplisson Dorothée | 1985 | Winterthur | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Surdmann Bettina | 1974 | Horw | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Sustam Fatmagül | 1998 | Bern | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Suter Corina | 1996 | Rothenthurm | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Suter Ella | 2004 | Basel | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Suter Irma | 1981 | Ibach | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Suter Julia | 2002 | Nussbaumen AG | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Suter Karin | 1972 | Kriens | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Suter Madlaina | 1999 | Kaiserstuhl AG | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Suter Nina | 2000 | Muotathal | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Sutter Katrin | 1988 | Laufen | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Sutter Sarina | 1999 | St. Gallen | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Sütterlin Elina | 2002 | Spiez | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Svensson Tove | 1995 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Svensson Victoria | 1997 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Szalai Pascale | 2000 | Liebefeld | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Szamosujvari Judit | 1986 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Szczerba Kasia | 1985 | Luzern | WeRun Luzern | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Sze Brenda | 1974 | Allenwinden | Höllgrotten Harriers | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |