Donat Lena | 1992 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Donati Estelle | 1994 | Thônex | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Donatsch Flurina | 1993 | Bern | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Donnellan Elena | 1976 | Zug | ZugDIYParkRun | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Donner Alexandra | 2003 | Seewen SZ | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Dörfliger Manuela | 1977 | Kappel | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Doroftei Andreea Alexandra | 1992 | Hofen | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Dossenbach Tamara | 1987 | Kerns | | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Drenth Nadia | 1996 | Belp | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Drexler Krisztina | 1978 | Beromünster | | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Duarte Adriana | 1994 | Freiburg im Breisgau | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Dubach Laura | 2001 | Sursee | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Dubaut-Allignet Florentine | 1997 | Les Acacias GE | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Dubois Laurence | 1971 | Rolle | CATHERUNNING | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Dubská Kateřina | 1974 | Plzeň | Czechia Run! | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Dudchuk Elvira | 1997 | Prague | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Duft Sahra | 1991 | Rapperswil SG | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Dula Belinda | 1991 | Ruswil | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Düll Sandra | 1975 | Ellhofen | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Dullnig Denise | 1992 | Schwyz | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Dumas Nathalie | 1969 | Thoiry | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Dumollard Morgane | 1988 | Châtel-St-Denis | Trail Training Team | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Dunbar Kate | 1963 | Hunstanton | Vegan Runners | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Duncan Laura | 1968 | Scotland | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Durand Emélie | 2001 | Thun | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Dürler Julia | 1997 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Durrer Alicia | 1996 | Basel | LR Ebikon | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Durrer Björk | 2001 | Kerns | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Durrer Grendelmeier Martina | 1980 | Stans | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Durrer Lara | 2001 | Adligenswil | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Durrer Sonja | 1999 | Kerns | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Duss Marion | 1995 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Duss Rahel | 1991 | St.Niklausen OW | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Duss-Hunkeler Ruth | 1959 | Oberkirch | Napfitis | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Dybdahl Tine | 1972 | Adliswil | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Dykta Beata | 1972 | Bad Säckingen | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Dziemian Sabine | 1991 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Earnhart Franziska | 1973 | Bellmund | Lauftreff Bellmund | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Easterbrook Christine | 1988 | Rotkreuz | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Eberhart Sara | 1991 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Eggenschwiler Annina | 2002 | Aedermannsdorf | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Egger Alexia | 1992 | Genève | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Egger Amy | 1976 | Oberägeri | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Egger Barbara | 1976 | Regensdorf | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Egger Liza | 2002 | Cressier FR | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Egli Annamarie | 1969 | Steinen | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Egli Karin | 1972 | Winterthur | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Egli Nives | 1996 | Bern | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Egli Noelle | 1995 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Egli Vivienne | 1992 | Stans | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Ehle Vivien | 1998 | Zurich | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Ehme Nike | 1987 | Bern | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Ehn Filippa | 1998 | Engelberg | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Ehrbar Linn | 1997 | St. Gallen | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Ehrensperger Lisa | 1996 | Männedorf | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Eicher Barbara | 1973 | Vieux-Ferrette | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Eicher Jessica | 1988 | Heimberg | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Eicher Sonja | 1979 | Lanzenneunforn | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Eichler Sarah | 1982 | Cham Schweiz | | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Eichwald Christie | 1981 | Kreuzlingen | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Eide Longva Ada | 2001 | Ottestad | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Eigenmann Nadia | 1994 | Winznau | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Eiholzer Eliane | 1990 | Grossdietwil | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Einfeldt Marie | 1979 | Copenhagen | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Eisenlohr Judith | 1973 | Teufen AR | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Eisenring Bettina | 1975 | Wallenwil | | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
El Bakry Mayar | 1994 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Elaro Grace | 1979 | Wesley ChApel | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Elmer Katja | 1999 | Linthal | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Elmer Sarah | 1997 | Schwanden GL | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Elmiger Olivia | 1999 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Elmiger Tamara | 1988 | Ebikon | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Elsener Irina | 1996 | Olten | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Ender Nathalie | 1990 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Engels Ulrike | 1981 | Liestal | TC Muttenz | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Englberger Lisa | 1991 | Basel | Basel Dragons Running Club | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Epp Franca | 2005 | Amsteg | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Epp Nicole | 1984 | Silenen | Imholz Sport / Steve-Events | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Epure Adriana | 1972 | Maria Rain | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Erasmus Annelize | 1982 | Sissach | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Eray Jeanne | 2006 | Le Noirmont | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Erb Doris | 1966 | Feusisberg | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Erdmann Sabrina | 1999 | Schliengen | Laufgemeinschaft Neuenburg | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Erimann Lara | 2002 | Wetzikon ZH | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Erni Emi | 2000 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Erni Evelyne | 1996 | Teufen AR | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Erni Melanie | 1989 | Baar | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Erni Sabrina | 1987 | Birmensdorf ZH | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Escher Alicia | 1997 | Basel | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Esquer Cerezo Marta | 1988 | Ennetbürgen | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Estermann Livia | 2007 | Aesch LU | LR Gettnau | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Etter Yaëlle | 2004 | Lyss | Padeleros | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Etterlin Corina | 1991 | Ballwil | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Ettlin Fränzi | 1989 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | | | |
Ettlin Sarah | 1995 | Kerns | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Everett Karen | 1970 | Oberrieden | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Evermann Sophie | 2003 | Darmstadt | Bodyculture | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Fabian Julia | 1994 | Wallisellen | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Faichen Shirley | 1954 | Gosport | Gosport Road Runners | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Fakhreddine Tamara | 1975 | Bonstetten | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |