Aebersold Kerstin | 1999 | Bern | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Alves Silvia | 1978 | Le Lignon | Triclub Genève | Frauen 45+ | | | |
Anteau Cammie | 1993 | Bienne | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Arnold Selin | 2000 | Interlaken | Triathlon Fribourg | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Bartmann Lena Klara | 2003 | Frauenfeld | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Beeler Joelle | 1975 | Bern | | Frauen 45+ | | | |
Bertello Sabrina | 1996 | Brügg BE | Triseeland | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Blattner Daniela | 1983 | Rapperswil | | Frauen 35-44 | | | |
Borromeo Vanessa | 2005 | Bern | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Breuer Lisa | 1995 | Bern | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Brezing Marianne | 1980 | Münchenbuchsee | | Frauen 35-44 | | | |
Brönnimann Florence | 1996 | Vevey | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Bullemer Ann-Sophie | 1997 | Köln | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Choi Yejin | 1991 | Bern | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Christen Carmen | 1983 | Worben | | Frauen 35-44 | | | |
de Gasparo Corinne | 1971 | Schmitten | | Frauen 45+ | | | |
Delfosse Janice | 1965 | Jegenstorf | | Frauen 45+ | | | |
Dittrich Maaike | 1997 | Bern | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Eggimann Lisa | 1994 | Thun | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Engel Martina | 1985 | Solothurn | | Frauen 35-44 | | | |
Fiechter Noa Lou | 2000 | Wohlen b. Bern | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Gempeler Sonja | 1985 | Münchenbuchsee | | Frauen 35-44 | | | |
Graf Sandra | 1983 | Gwatt (Thun) | Tri Team Steffisburg | Frauen 35-44 | | | |
Gygax Sibylle | 1989 | Ostermundigen | tripl3.ch | Frauen 35-44 | | | |
Gyger Melanie | 1983 | Biel/Bienne | | Frauen 35-44 | | | |
Haudej Birgit | 1970 | Madiswil | | Frauen 45+ | | | |
Häusli Camille | 1996 | Frauenkappelen | TV Länggasse | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Hebeisen Livia | 1997 | Bern | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Heller Michèle | 1989 | Bern | | Frauen 35-44 | | | |
Hott Lara | 1996 | Liebefeld | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Kast Bettina | 1994 | Münchenbuchsee | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Kast Tamara | 1992 | Münchenbuchsee | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Knörr Milena | 1998 | Solothurn | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Kobialko Monika | 1976 | Basel | | Frauen 45+ | | | |
Koltschin Karina | 1991 | Bern | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Lambert Anissa | 2000 | La Neuveville | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Lambert Emeline | 1997 | Biel/Bienne | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Lehmann Luisa | 1999 | Subingen | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Loi Zedda Daphne | 1990 | Orny | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Loretan Jana | 1996 | Bern | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Lustenberger Marie-Louise | 1958 | Bern | | Frauen 45+ | | | |
Mahler Zoe | 2002 | Herrenschwanden | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Mahrer Michèle | 1988 | Hunzenschwil | | Frauen 35-44 | | | |
Meisner Sarah | 1990 | Baden | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Messer Leonie | 2002 | Gümmenen | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Meyer Michelle | 1998 | Luzern | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Minder Nathalie | 1995 | Liebefeld | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Monney Charlotte | 1993 | Assens | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Oberli Maria | 1985 | Weinfelden | | Frauen 35-44 | | | |
Peterson Susanne | 1982 | Bern | | Frauen 35-44 | | | |
Pfister Marianne | 1996 | Gümligen | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Pollini Gianna | 2004 | Hünenberg | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Pruneddu Marta | 1979 | Kilchberg ZH | | Frauen 45+ | | | |
Rohrbach Caroline | 1994 | Bern | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Rudge Hannah | 2007 | Bern | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Rumenovic Marina | 1996 | Ostermundigen | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Sabrier Pauline | 1988 | Fribourg | Triathlon Fribourg | Frauen 35-44 | | | |
Sandberg Fanny | 1996 | Kehrsatz | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Saner Wanda | 1972 | Wabern | STB | Frauen 45+ | | | |
Sarah Rappo | 1982 | Ammerzwil | | Frauen 35-44 | | | |
Sattler Monika | 1985 | Bern | | Frauen 35-44 | | | |
Schaffer Eve Noelle | 2003 | Münchenbuchsee | tripl3.ch | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Schild Leandra | 1997 | Ranflüh | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Schlange Carling | 1997 | Bern | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Schlichting Nina | 1993 | Wabern | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Schmid Sarah | 1980 | Steffisburg | Steadystate | Frauen 35-44 | | | |
Schmid Sarina | 2001 | Bergdietikon | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Schönherr Nicole | 1983 | Ittigen | | Frauen 35-44 | | | |
Siekaup Nina | 1983 | Biel/Bienne | | Frauen 35-44 | | | |
Skraban Patrizia | 1991 | Solothurn | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Sorg Joëlle | 2002 | Bösingen | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Spreng Seraina | 1993 | Wallenbuch | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Stalder Delphine | 1995 | Biel/Bienne | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Stalder Florence | 1997 | Aarburg | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Stauffer Ruth | 1967 | Kirchlindach | | Frauen 45+ | | | |
Stieglitz Laura | 2008 | Hünibach | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Szmyt Wiktoria | 2003 | Interlaken | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Tablet Delphine | 1978 | Ittigen | | Frauen 45+ | | | |
Thiel Anne | 1988 | Langendorf | | Frauen 35-44 | | | |
Torben-Nielsen Karen | 1978 | Bern | | Frauen 45+ | | | |
Tyczka Morgane | 1991 | Basel | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Verdon Jeanne | 1997 | Bern | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Villedieu Mylène | 2001 | Ostermundigen | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Wegmueller Anne | 1984 | Zuerich | | Frauen 35-44 | | | |
Werlen Rebecca | 2001 | Ferden | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Wohlgemuth Laura | 1994 | Bern | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Wolf Judit | 1985 | Sursee | | Frauen 35-44 | | | |
Zeitz Laura | 1994 | Bern | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Zengerle Marisa | 1994 | Bern | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Ziehli Sonja | 1968 | Lobsigen | sportteam | Frauen 45+ | | | |
Zumbrunnen Valerie | 1993 | Unterlangenegg | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Zumstein Lea | 2000 | Subingen | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |
Zürcher Seline | 1997 | Uttigen | | Frauen 16-34 | | | |