de
|
fr
|
en
GO-IN6weeks 2024
participants
Overview
Full list by name
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
Hauptlauf Frauen
F16
F20
F30
F40
F50
F60
F70
Hauptlauf Männer
M16
M20
M30
M40
M50
M60
M70
Teamwertung
Walking Frauen
Walking Männer
U10W
U12W
U14W
U16W
U10M
U12M
U14M
U16M
Kids-Run weiblich
Kids-Run männlich
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Switzerland
Aargau
Basel-Landschaft
Berne
Geneva
Graubünden
Lucerne
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Zug
Zurich
U12M
name
year of birth
city
club
category
participations
Baur David
2013
Rain
U12M
1
Belliger Louis
2014
Rain
U12M
1
Brun Kay
2013
Ebikon
LR Ebikon
U12M
1
Bucher Noah
2013
Nottwil
LR Nottwil
U12M
1
Dubach Janick
2013
Buttisholz
Jugi Buttisholz
U12M
1
Egli Dario
2013
Sursee
TV Santenberg
U12M
1
Egli Nilo
2013
Sursee
TV Santenberg
U12M
1
Eigensatz Roby
2014
Rain
STV Rain
U12M
1
Fähndrich Nelio
2014
Sursee
TV Santenberg
U12M
1
Gabriel Can
2013
Root
SK Root
U12M
1
Grimm Alexander
2014
Root
SK Root
U12M
1
Grüter Ben
2014
Neuenkirch
Läuferriege Neuenkirch
U12M
5
Helfenstein Lino
2013
Buttisholz
U12M
1
Herzog Livio
2014
Gisikon
SK Root
U12M
1
Hunkeler Etienne
2014
Egolzwil
FC Wauwil
U12M
1
Keiser Liam
2014
Sursee
TV Santenberg
U12M
1
Kessler Robin
2014
Zofingen
TV Zofingen LA
U12M
1
Marku Luis
2014
Root
SK Root
U12M
1
Meier Rafael
2013
Sursee
TV Santenberg
U12M
1
Mohenski Jaro
2013
Buchrain
U12M
6
Müller Marvin
2014
Dagmersellen
TV Dagmersellen Aktive
U12M
1
Müller Tim
2013
Ruswil
U12M
1
Ottiger Finn
2014
Ruswil
U12M
4
Pfister Nathanael
2014
Sursee
TV Santenberg
U12M
1
Renggli Andrin
2014
Buttisholz
U12M
1
Renggli Nico
2013
Buttisholz
Jugi Buttisholz
U12M
1
Riedo Henry
2014
Ruswil
U12M
6
Roth Andrin
2013
Sursee
TV Santenberg
U12M
1
Schmid Peter
2014
Neuenkirch
Läuferriege Neuenkirch
U12M
5
Schwander Fabian
2014
Sursee
LR Nottwil
U12M
4
Seiler Lio
2014
Rain
U12M
1
Steinmann Lian
2014
Buttisholz
Jugi Buttisholz
U12M
1
Stofer Jules
2014
Neuenkirch
Läuferriege Neuenkirch
U12M
3
Stucki Janis
2014
Sursee
TV Santenberg
U12M
1
Studer Jona
2014
Buttisholz
U12M
1
Turunc Deniz
2014
Root
SK Root
U12M
1
Ukaj Emanuel
2014
Root
SK Root
U12M
1
Widmer Morris
2013
Kleinwangen
Jugi Kleinwangen
U12M
6
Wirz Janis
2014
Ruswil
U12M
1
Zimmermann Alessio
2013
Dierikon
SK Root
U12M
1
Zimmermann Leano
2013
Dierikon
SK Root
U12M
1
(41 participants)
GO-IN6weeks 2024
registration
participants
archive
2019-6
2019-5
2019-4
2019-3
2019-2
2019-1
2018-6
2018-5
2018-4
2018-3
2018-2
2018-1
2017-6
2017-5
2017-4
2017-3
2017-2
2017-1
2016-6
2016-5
2016-4
2016-3
2016-2
2016-1
2015-6
2015-5
2015-4
2015-3
2015-2
2015-1
2014-6
2014-5
2014-4
2014-3
2014-2
2014-1
2013-6
2013-5
2013-4
2013-3
2013-2
2013-1
2012-6
2012-5
2012-4
2012-3
2012-2
2012-1
Verarbeitungszeit: 77ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×