| Berger Max | GER | 1986 | München | TSV 1860 München | Goldtour | | |
| Berger Roland | SUI | 1975 | Adlikon | | Goldtour | | |
| Berman Ariel | SWE | 1972 | London | | Goldtour | | |
| Bermes Christian | SUI | 1980 | Chur | SAC Rätia | Goldtour | | |
| Bernard Giuliano | SUI | 1992 | Rüschlikon | | Goldtour | | |
| Bernasconi Matteo | SUI | 1995 | Bern | PHY21 Elite sponsored by Sigi Performance Coaching | Goldtour | | |
| Bertossa Camille | SUI | 1996 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Bertsch Lisa | AUT | 1990 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Bertschy Yannick | SUI | 1995 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Berwert Maren | SUI | 1985 | Davos Dorf | | Goldtour | | |
| Betschart Diego | SUI | 1986 | Ostermundigen | windschätteler | Goldtour | | |
| Bettio Alessandro | SUI | 1997 | Schönenberg ZH | | Goldtour | | |
| Betz Konrad | GER | 1992 | Stuttgart | 4 Weizen cycling | Goldtour | | |
| Beuggert Marc | SUI | 1972 | Muhen | | Goldtour | | |
| Bezold Rainer | GER | 1968 | Dormitz | Rostige Kette | Goldtour | | |
| Bianchi Daniel | AUS | 1980 | Brittnau | | Goldtour | | |
| Bibrich Marco | GER | 1988 | Windisch | Triathlon Club Baden | Goldtour | | |
| Bichsel Marcel | SUI | 1966 | Zihlschlacht | | Goldtour | | |
| Bieberstein Jeremy | GER | 2000 | Emmen | | Goldtour | | |
| Biedermann Matthias | SUI | 1983 | Frauenfeld | | Goldtour | | |
| Bielitz Conrad | SUI | 1989 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Bieri Franz | SUI | 1989 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Biermann Colin | SUI | 1997 | Unterägeri | | Goldtour | | |
| Biermann Séverine | SUI | 2001 | Unterägeri | | Goldtour | | |
| Bille Andreas | GER | 1967 | Bern | RRC Bern | Goldtour | | |
| Biondolillo Luca | ITA | 1966 | Cham (ZG) | | Goldtour | | |
| Birrer Anton | SUI | 1954 | Therwil | | Goldtour | | |
| Bisping Anna-Sophia | GER | 1994 | Längenfeld | Hoi Zeeeis | Goldtour | | |
| Bissig Livio | SUI | 1996 | Flüelen | | Goldtour | | |
| Bissig Nicola | SUI | 1994 | Schattdorf | | Goldtour | | |
| Blang Pauline | FRA | 1993 | Châtel-St-Denis | Rodeo Road Racing | Goldtour | | |
| Blaser Simone | SUI | 1994 | Köniz | | Goldtour | | |
| Blattmann Samuel | SUI | 1971 | Augsburg | | Goldtour | | |
| Bleiker Bruno | SUI | 1969 | Stäfa | | Goldtour | | |
| Blöchlinger Yannick | SUI | 1994 | Hinwil | | Goldtour | | |
| Blum Vincent | GER | 1993 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Blumenthal Ciril | SUI | 1965 | Bremgarten AG | VMC Berikon | Goldtour | | |
| Blumenthal Leo | SUI | 1969 | Andiast | VC Surselva | Goldtour | | |
| Blumer Jennifer | SUI | 1994 | Samstagern | | Goldtour | | |
| Blumer Marcel | SUI | 1971 | Einsiedeln | | Goldtour | | |
| Blumer Philipp | SUI | 1988 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Bobillier Fabienne | SUI | 1998 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Bock Manfred | GER | 1980 | Riedholz | VCV Gerlafingen | Goldtour | | |
| Bock Manuel | GER | 1999 | Berlin | | Goldtour | | |
| Bodenmann Andreas | SUI | 1956 | Schwyz | aTRInaline | Goldtour | | |
| Bodenmann Anton | SUI | 1967 | Laupen BE | | Goldtour | | |
| Bodenmann Ruedi | SUI | 1968 | Zollikon | VC Brüttisellen | Goldtour | | |
| Bodossian Armen | GBR | 1995 | London | | Goldtour | | |
| Boeglin Carla | SUI | 1995 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Boehm Linus | GER | 1995 | München | | Goldtour | | |
| Boeing Simon | GER | 1989 | Wertach | | Goldtour | | |
| Böhling Jens | GER | 1976 | Küssaberg | Drücker Hochrhein | Goldtour | | |
| Böhm Dirk | GER | 1973 | Herrenberg | VfL Herrenberg Triathlon | Goldtour | | |
| Böhm Raphael | GER | 1983 | Hamburg | Trination | Goldtour | | |
| Böhm Thomas | SUI | 1982 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Böhringer Tobias | GER | 1989 | Allschwil | | Goldtour | | |
| Bolks Alfred | NED | 1968 | Oldebroek | Wv ijsselstreek | Goldtour | | |
| Bollhalder Werner | SUI | 1962 | Mörschwil | | Goldtour | | |
| Böni Max | SUI | 1999 | Bülach | | Goldtour | | |
| Bonsack Peter | SUI | 1980 | Liestal | | Goldtour | | |
| Bontzek Astrid | GER | 1977 | Gauting | KIRCHMAIR Cycling | Goldtour | | |
| Boos Simon | SUI | 2005 | Wetzikon | | Goldtour | | |
| Bootsma Gosse | NED | 1986 | Huissen | | Goldtour | | |
| Boppart Michael | SUI | 1990 | Dübendorf | | Goldtour | | |
| Borghi Damiano | SUI | 1988 | Flums | | Goldtour | | |
| Borghi Tarcisio | SUI | 1962 | Ruswil | LLV Flüss | Goldtour | | |
| Bormann Jan | GER | 1980 | Mainz | | Goldtour | | |
| Borreguero Morgane | SUI | 1992 | München | Next Level Racing Team | Goldtour | | |
| Borremans Peter | BEL | 1979 | Wespelaar | | Goldtour | | |
| Bos Jeroen | NED | 1971 | Duggingen | VCC Voyage Cycling Racing Team | Goldtour | | |
| Bosch Tilmann | GER | 1967 | Bochum | RuT Zeitdiebe Dortmund TimeBandits e.V. | Goldtour | | |
| Bosshart Hans | SUI | 1972 | Steffisburg | | Goldtour | | |
| Bothur Benedikt | GER | 1994 | Zurich | | Goldtour | | |
| Böttcher Rico | GER | 1980 | Potsdam | | Goldtour | | |
| Bous Christian | GER | 1971 | Memmingen | Probikesport e.V. Memmingen | Goldtour | | |
| Bovenkerk Simon | GER | 1992 | Geretsried | | Goldtour | | |
| Bowald Eric | SUI | 1960 | Muttenz | | Goldtour | | |
| Braine Joël | BEL | 1971 | Wespelaar | Granfondoteam.be | Goldtour | | |
| Brand Marie | SUI | 1991 | Lausanne | | Goldtour | | |
| Brands Devi | NED | 1988 | Binningen | | Goldtour | | |
| Brantner Philipp | GER | 1981 | Binningen | | Goldtour | | |
| Braun Philippe | SUI | 1994 | Embrach | | Goldtour | | |
| Brauns Jasmin | GER | 1989 | Eschenbach | | Goldtour | | |
| Brinkman Bas | NED | 1980 | Abcoude | Nasse Schnee | Goldtour | | |
| Broder Mischa | SUI | 1982 | Sitterdorf | | Goldtour | | |
| Brodnicke Linda | GER | 1995 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Brodowski Günter | GER | 1952 | Schneverdingen | | Goldtour | | |
| Broersma Johan | NED | 1968 | Zwolle | TC WARTCYCLA | Goldtour | | |
| Brot Iwan | SUI | 1973 | Siebnen | | Goldtour | | |
| Brown Graham | GBR | 1966 | Oberwil BL | | Goldtour | | |
| Bruder Julius | GER | 1994 | Offenburg | | Goldtour | | |
| Bruder Lukas | GER | 1990 | Offenburg | | Goldtour | | |
| Bruder Maximilian | GER | 1991 | Offenburg | | Goldtour | | |
| Brülhart Marc-Antoine | SUI | 1991 | Bern | | Goldtour | | |
| Brunner Stephan | SUI | 1982 | Aarberg | | Goldtour | | |
| Bryner Marco | SUI | 1978 | Othmarsingen | | Goldtour | | |
| Bucher Franz | SUI | 1976 | Luzern | | Goldtour | | |
| Bucher Tristan | SUI | 1988 | Winterthur | | Goldtour | | |
| Buchmann Clemens | GER | 1990 | Bodnegg | | Goldtour | | |
| Bühler Markus | SUI | 1973 | Lobsigen | | Goldtour | | |