de
|
fr
|
en
Pho3nix Kids Triathlon by Nicola Spirig 2024 (St. Moritz)
participants
Overview
Full list by name
Full list by racenumber
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
Full list by racenumber
Lizenzierte Mädchen
Lizenzierte Knaben
Uors/Bär Mädchen
Uors/Bär Knaben
Capricorn/Steinbock Mädchen
Capricorn/Steinbock Knaben
Alvla/Adler Mädchen
Alvla/Adler Knaben
Chamoutsch/Gämse Mädchen
Chamoutsch/Gämse Knaben
Muntanella/Murmeltier Mädchen
Muntanella/Murmeltier Knaben
Vuolp/Fuchs Mädchen
Vuolp/Fuchs Knaben
Furmia/Ameise Mädchen
Furmia/Ameise Knaben
Filter by country, canton, city
Hide filter
country
canton
city
=
Germany
Italy
Netherlands
Spain
Switzerland
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Graubünden
Lucerne
St. Gallen
Ticino
Zurich
racenumber
name
year of birth
city
contest
Bellotti Lee
2013
Rivera
Lizenzierte
Bellotti Owen
2016
Rivera
Muntanella/Murmeltier
Berta Leandro
2012
Maggia
Lizenzierte
Berta Samuele
2015
Maggia
Chamoutsch/Gämse
Bocini Primo
2014
Castellon
Alvla/Adler
Böni Tristan
2015
Wolfhausen
Chamoutsch/Gämse
Bonsignore Carlo
2017
Milano
Vuolp/Fuchs
Bonsignore Leonardo
2014
Milano
Alvla/Adler
Bortolotto Margherita
2015
Corteglia
Chamoutsch/Gämse
Bortolotto Oliver
2016
Corteglia
Muntanella/Murmeltier
Bortolotto Serena
2013
Corteglia
Lizenzierte
Brenni Nathan
2019
Mendrisio
Furmia/Ameise
Bucher Leandro
2018
Nottwil
Furmia/Ameise
Canepa Hiago
2011
Caslano
Lizenzierte
Carelli Jacopo
2015
Tirano (SO)
Chamoutsch/Gämse
Carelli NIccolò
2017
Tirano (SO)
Vuolp/Fuchs
Cartagena Ruiz Marco
2014
Milano
Alvla/Adler
Christ Lara
2016
Engen
Muntanella/Murmeltier
Christ Lea-Sophie
2019
Engen
Furmia/Ameise
Christ Louise
2015
Engen
Chamoutsch/Gämse
Christen Joyce
2020
Gossau ZH
Furmia/Ameise
Christen Louin
2019
Gossau ZH
Furmia/Ameise
Coppola Leone
2014
Milano
Alvla/Adler
Di Pietro Tommaso
2014
Tenero
Lizenzierte
Dillier Carlo
2019
St. Moritz
Furmia/Ameise
Dillier Julie
2015
St. Moritz
Chamoutsch/Gämse
Dubach Jerome
2013
Zürich
Capricorn/Steinbock
Dubach Yannik
2011
Zürich
Uors/Bär
Geuggis Naëlle
2015
Tegna
Chamoutsch/Gämse
Guyer Alexander
2015
Bülach
Chamoutsch/Gämse
Guyer Bruno
2012
Bülach
Uors/Bär
Hartensveld Tess
2012
Castricum
Uors/Bär
Höhn Lyna
2018
Hombrechtikon
Furmia/Ameise
Hunkeler Lia Gianna
2012
Biel-Benken BL
Uors/Bär
Hunkeler Nea Flurina
2016
Biel-Benken BL
Muntanella/Murmeltier
Kaandorp Joris
2014
Castricum
Alvla/Adler
Kaandorp Marlin
2011
Castricum
Uors/Bär
Kurmann Leo
2011
Gordola
Lizenzierte
Kurmann Linda
2014
Gordola
Lizenzierte
Landsmann Kala
2016
Zürich
Muntanella/Murmeltier
Landsmann Tamo
2019
Zürich
Furmia/Ameise
Maag Lavinia
2014
Zürich
Alvla/Adler
Maignan Cali
2018
Basel
Furmia/Ameise
Müller Glen
2014
St. Gallen
Alvla/Adler
Pasinetti Elia
2015
Losone
Chamoutsch/Gämse
Pasinetti Greta
2018
Losone
Furmia/Ameise
Raveaud Fabrice
2013
Zürich
Capricorn/Steinbock
Raveaud Timéo
2015
Zürich
Chamoutsch/Gämse
Römer Anna
2014
Zollikon
Alvla/Adler
Römer Federico
2016
Zollikon
Muntanella/Murmeltier
Rusterholz Malea
2018
Mönchaltorf
Furmia/Ameise
Rusterholz Pamina
2017
Mönchaltorf
Vuolp/Fuchs
Schneebeli Thea
2018
Canobbio
Furmia/Ameise
Sutter Renia
2013
Chur
Capricorn/Steinbock
Syz Andrea
2016
Schanf
Muntanella/Murmeltier
Syz Gaia
2018
S-chanf
Furmia/Ameise
Tanner Joel
2016
Schachen LU
Muntanella/Murmeltier
Tanner Lena
2014
Schachen LU
Alvla/Adler
Trachsel Ben
2011
Feuerthalen
Lizenzierte
Trachsel Liz
2013
Feuerthalen
Lizenzierte
Trachsel Noe
2017
Feuerthalen
Vuolp/Fuchs
(61 participants)
Pho3nix Kids Triathlon by Nicola Spirig 2024 (St. Moritz)
registration
participants
archive
24LAU
24BER
24SUR
24BRE
24BUE
2020-5
Verarbeitungszeit: 43ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×