| Accardi Gaspare | 1989 | ZÜRICH | Lauftreff Zürich | M30 | | |
| Bade Vanessa | 1995 | Zürich | | W20 | | |
| Baltensweiler Dunja | 1978 | Arosa | | W40 | | |
| Banz Patrick | 2007 | Richterswil | 3star cats wallisellen | M20 | | |
| Baronchelli Sandra | 1973 | Lauerz | | W50 | | |
| Beres Daniel | 1995 | Dillingen | Easy Snack | M20 | | |
| Beres Yannick | 1993 | Ulm | Easy Snack | M30 | | |
| Bernet Robin Darko | 1985 | Winterthur | Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR Team | M30 | | |
| Bernhard Laura | 2001 | Buttikon SZ | SG Niederwangen | W20 | | |
| Bieri Elisabeth | 1963 | Ennenda | | W60 | | |
| Bieri Monika | 1982 | Glarus | | W40 | | |
| Bleicher Manuel | 1971 | Sigmarszell | | M50 | | |
| Brändli Dieter | 1989 | Winterthur | | M30 | | |
| Brida Massimo | 1987 | Pfungen | OLC Winterthur | M30 | | |
| Bürge Stefan | 1981 | Schaffhausen | | M40 | | |
| Burger Alain | 1978 | Bottmingen | Die Gsprützte | M40 | | |
| Bürger Bernd | 1959 | Zelle Mehlis | TC Suhl | M60 | | |
| Burger Nadja | 1981 | Bottmingen | Die Gsprützte | W40 | | |
| Christ Adrian | 1999 | Kreuzlingen | | M20 | | |
| Cocca Alessandro | 1997 | Ulm | Easy Snack | M20 | | |
| Cuk Mirko | 1990 | Basel | | M30 | | |
| Dalcher Simon | 1992 | Schlieren | | M30 | | |
| Derungs Nicolas | 1993 | Hochwald | | M30 | | |
| Dissler Esther | 1984 | Nottwil | | W40 | | |
| Dosch Roman | 1978 | Rebstein | | M40 | | |
| Duft Daniel | 1989 | Rapperswil SG | Lauftreff | M30 | | |
| Egloff Patrick | 1983 | Zofingen | | M40 | | |
| Elkins Laura | 1988 | Zürich | | W30 | | |
| Engelhard Joel | 1996 | Dachsen | | M20 | | |
| Ess Severin | 1994 | Langwiesen | | M30 | | |
| Föhn Manuel | 1992 | Einsiedeln | RV Einsiedeln | M30 | | |
| Gisler Luca | 1999 | Zürich | | M20 | | |
| Gschwend Manuela | 1969 | Zurich | | W50 | | |
| Haselbach Oliver | 1994 | Uetikon am See | | M30 | | |
| Hausheer Alexander | 1990 | Zug | trail-maniacs | M30 | | |
| Hegar Julia | 1983 | Bonndorf | TUS Bonndorf | W40 | | |
| Herzog Rainer | 1968 | Bonn | | M50 | | |
| Horley David | 1984 | Meilen | | M40 | | |
| Horley Sarah | 1984 | Meilen | | W40 | | |
| Hottinger Olivia | 1998 | Rüti ZH | | W20 | | |
| Huber Alexander | 1986 | Wien 14., Penzing | | M30 | | |
| Huber Remo | 1981 | St. Gallen | | M40 | | |
| Ikäheimo Ilari | 1991 | Brussels | Maunulan Mestarit | M30 | | |
| Imholz Barbara | 1974 | Rumisberg | | W50 | | |
| Jahn Susann | 1988 | Dresden | | W30 | | |
| Jannek Kathrin | 1980 | München | | W40 | | |
| Jauch Jonas | 1988 | Zug | Team Advantage | M30 | | |
| Jonasch Moritz | 1989 | Ebnat-Kappel | | M30 | | |
| Jurtz Marcel | 1996 | Überlingen | 3run2 | M20 | | |
| Jusic Sanid | 1988 | Wädenswil | | M30 | | |
| Kälin Sabrina | 1984 | Malters | | W40 | | |
| Kälin Sascha | 1976 | Einsiedeln | | M40 | | |
| Karnagel Sandra | 1985 | Zürich | | W30 | | |
| Keller Martin | 1982 | Wettingen | | M40 | | |
| Keller Sonja | 1992 | Ulm | | W30 | | |
| Kneubühl Daniel | 1990 | Mettmenstetten | Kneubis Hengst | M30 | | |
| Kögel Annika | 1989 | Belp | TV Bühlertal | W30 | | |
| König Bernd | 1970 | Köln | | M50 | | |
| Krause Birgit | 1980 | Trimmis | | W40 | | |
| Lafon Alain | 1982 | Glarus | Lambda Zen Tempel | M40 | | |
| Landmesser Michael | 1976 | Langwies | | M40 | | |
| Langeder Julia | 2001 | Neuhausen | Tria Echterdingen | W20 | | |
| Leutner Susanne | 1993 | Muttenz | | W30 | | |
| Lisak Dimitrij | 1987 | Gams | | M30 | | |
| Ludin Christian | 1963 | Oberwil BL | | M60 | | |
| Lüthi Thomas | 1970 | Fällanden | | M50 | | |
| Lutz Doris | 1985 | Haldensein | | W30 | | |
| Marty Daniel | 1971 | Brütten | | M50 | | |
| Mayr Stephan | 1996 | Kirchham | TTC-Traunsee Trailrunning Club | M20 | | |
| Merk Moritz | 1994 | Ulm | | M30 | | |
| Mettauer Deborah | 1989 | Zürich | | W30 | | |
| Mettler Anne-Sophie | 1998 | Uetikon am See | | W20 | | |
| Muchow Natalija | 1977 | Hinwil | | W40 | | |
| Müller Marius | 1993 | Chur | Ap 'n Daun Trail RC | M30 | | |
| Mülli Céline | 1991 | Villigen | | W30 | | |
| Neumann Marius | 1974 | Lenzburg | | M50 | | |
| Nicolas Staub | 2006 | Bellikon | | | | |
| Oßwald Andreas | 1980 | Hilzingen | | M40 | | |
| Papp Krisztina | 1982 | Klosters | | W40 | | |
| Pellegrini Ilaria | 1998 | Baden-Dättwil | | W20 | | |
| Perikangas Hanna | 1994 | Brussels | Maunulan Mestarit | W30 | | |
| Pertzel Tim | 1998 | Geislingen | | M20 | | |
| Picasso Fernando | 1975 | Zürich | | M40 | | |
| Portner Portner | 1986 | Birrwil | | M30 | | |
| Rey Simone | 1972 | Zürich | | W50 | | |
| Roffler Eva | 1983 | Lausanne 26 | | W40 | | |
| Rohleder Mischa | 1989 | Horgen | | | | |
| Roschi Andrea | 1985 | Schachen LU | | W30 | | |
| Rüfenacht Fabian | 1973 | Chur | Intervallbänkli-Team | M50 | | |
| Runde Lars | 1980 | Zug | | M40 | | |
| Rutishauser - Lauffer (Begleitpers.) Kathrin | 1962 | Winterthur | | | | |
| Rutishauser Tobias | 1993 | Winterthur | | | | |
| Rüttimann Eveline | 1989 | Winterthur | trail-maniacs | W30 | | |
| Schälchli Pablo | 1990 | Zürich | | M30 | | |
| Schaub Lukas | 1995 | Bubendorf | SC Liestal | M20 | | |
| Schena Elena | 1997 | St. Gallen | | W20 | | |
| Schmid Felix | 2007 | Wettswil | | M20 | | |
| Schmid Harald | 1974 | Wettswil | | M50 | | |
| Schmidt Dominik | 1991 | Hamburg | | M30 | | |
| Schmucki Martina | 1976 | St. Gallen | | W40 | | |