| Aeberhard Lina | 2012 | Sumiswald | | Mädchen U14 | | |
| Aebli Marc | 1971 | Mannenbach-Salenstein | | Männer ab 50 | | |
| Aebli Maxime | 2010 | Mannenbach-Salenstein | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | Mädchen U16 | | |
| Aerne Ueli | 1972 | Horn | | M50 | | |
| Allars Katharina | 1974 | Wald ZH | Skiclub am Bachtel | W50 | | |
| Arni Mathias | 1984 | Langendorf | | M40 | | |
| Bably Maleek | 2015 | Solothurn | TV Grenchen | Knaben U10 | | |
| Baeschlin Hannah | 1997 | Wabern | LCA | W20 | | |
| Barattini Fabio | 1972 | Glattpark | Swissmarathonis | M50 | | |
| Berner Anya | 1975 | Tegerfelden | | Erwachsene | | |
| Bernhofen Mario | 1977 | Laupersdorf | | M45 | | |
| Bichsel Patrik | 1995 | Romanshorn | | M20 | | |
| Böhler Sierco | 1987 | Biberist | | M35 | | |
| Bouvard Röschu | 1966 | Liebefeld | | M55 | | |
| Broch Anja | 2015 | Gondiswil | | Mädchen U10 | | |
| Broch Marcel | 2017 | Gondiswil | | Knaben U08 | | |
| Broch René | 1982 | Gondiswil | | M40 | | |
| Burgschweiger Carsten | 1979 | Neuenegg | | M45 | | |
| Buser Franz | 1963 | Rüfenacht BE | STB-running, sm-run | Erwachsene | | |
| Cometti Adrien | 1998 | Neuchâtel | | M20 | | |
| Csatlos Marcel | 1966 | Grenchen | xtremeevents.ch | M55 | | |
| Di Maiuta Annamaria | 1979 | Biberist | Lauftreff Solothurn | Frauen bis 50 | | |
| Dreier Dana | 1975 | Lüsslingen | | Frauen bis 50 | | |
| Elsener Reto | 1976 | Hünenberg | Swissmarathonis | M45 | | |
| Erne Claudia | 1979 | Ehrendingen | | Erwachsene | | |
| Etterlen Chris | 1981 | Gelterkinden | Swiss Marathonis | M40 | | |
| Feller Thomas | 1977 | Faulensee | | Erwachsene | | |
| Flück Matthias | 1982 | Rüttenen | | M40 | | |
| Flückiger Serge | 1977 | Schliern b. Köniz | | M45 | | |
| Frei Michèle | 1987 | Brienz BE | | W35 | | |
| Gangi Daniel | 1979 | Lommiswil | Regio Energie Solothurn | M45 | | |
| Glück Doris | 1989 | Solothurn | | W35 | | |
| Glück Susanne | 1990 | Solothurn | | W20 | | |
| Gunzinger Benjamin | 1994 | Zürich | | M20 | | |
| Güsewell Sabine | 1969 | Regensdorf | smrun | W55 | | |
| Hansen Lorenz | 1993 | Biel/Bienne | | Männer bis 50 | | |
| Hauri Elischa | 2006 | Villnachern | | MU20 | | |
| Hauri Simon | 1975 | Villnachern | | M45 | | |
| Hirschi Jael | 2008 | Auswil | Olg Huttwil | WU20 | | |
| Holdener Heidi | 1981 | Rickenbach SZ | smrun | W40 | | |
| Humbel Christa | 1984 | Solothurn | | W40 | | |
| Ischi Andreas | 1979 | Solothurn | Lauftreff Solothurn | M45 | | |
| Jakob Tobias | 1981 | Solothurn | | M40 | | |
| Jutzi Anja | 1982 | Langendorf | | W40 | | |
| Käch Marc | 1977 | Selzach | Lauftreff Solothurn | Männer bis 50 | | |
| Käch Miriam | 2010 | Selzach | | Frauen bis 30 | | |
| Käch Samuel | 2009 | Selzach | | Männer bis 30 | | |
| Kalberer Simon | 1990 | Aarau | | M20 | | |
| Kessler Adrian | 1985 | Langenthal | LV Langenthal | M35 | | |
| König Stefan | 1967 | Oekingen | | M55 | | |
| Krämer Samuel | 1988 | Biberist | | M35 | | |
| Kuleli Elias | 2013 | Scheuren | | Knaben U12 | | |
| Kuleli Silas | 2016 | Scheuren | | Knaben U10 | | |
| Kuleli Yannis | 2016 | Scheuren | | Knaben U10 | | |
| Lehmann Cédric | 1995 | Liebefeld | SCOTT / STB Leichtathletik | M20 | | |
| Linder Simon | 1976 | Langendorf | nsc-bike.ch | M45 | | |
| Lowiner Stephan | 1987 | Affoltern am Albis | LC Regensdorf | M35 | | |
| Maciel Claudete | 1962 | Bamberg | | W60 | | |
| Marti Taseski Kliment | 1991 | Langendorf | | M20 | | |
| Mikhael Nabil | 1987 | Basel | | M35 | | |
| Müller Bettina | 1996 | Oberdorf SO | | W20 | | |
| Müller Dominik | 1990 | Solothurn | Laufgruppe Blitz | M20 | | |
| Nguyen Vieti | 1980 | Kestenholz | | M40 | | |
| Nyffenegger Reto | 1990 | Zürich | | M20 | | |
| Pepe Daniele | 1985 | Kölliken | A. Baltensperger AG | M35 | | |
| Pivetta Monica | 1972 | Glattbrugg | | W50 | | |
| Präger Thomas | 1966 | Zuchwil | MediPraegGmbH | M55 | | |
| Roloff Sara | 1982 | Zürich | Dulwich Runners AC | W40 | | |
| Rudolf von Rohr René | 1966 | Selzach | | M55 | | |
| Rüfenacht Beat | 1975 | Langendorf | | M45 | | |
| Ruff Beatrice | 1968 | Langenthal | LV Langenthal | Erwachsene | | |
| Salzmann Amélie | 2011 | Langendorf | | Frauen bis 30 | | |
| Salzmann Rafael | 2012 | Langendorf | | Männer bis 30 | | |
| Schacher Joschi, Josef | 1955 | Rüttenen | Lauftreff Solothurn | M65 | | |
| Schär Gabriela | 1979 | Bolken | Lauftreff Solothurn | W45 | | |
| Schellenberg Thomas | 1963 | Lommiswil | Regio Energie Solothurn | Erwachsene | | |
| Scheuner Ariane | 1984 | Hessigkofen | Speedies Racing Team | W40 | | |
| Schluep Dominik | 2007 | Leuzigen | | MU20 | | |
| Schlup Martin | 1992 | Leuzigen | | M20 | | |
| Schmid Melanie | 2014 | Aarau Rohr | | Mädchen U12 | | |
| Schmid Mona | 2016 | Aarau Rohr | | Mädchen U10 | | |
| Schmid Roger | 1982 | Aarau Rohr | | M40 | | |
| Schmid-Erni Reto | 1963 | Neukirch | RC Barbara | M60 | | |
| Schrader Stefan | 1971 | Zürich | LAC TV Unterstrass | M50 | | |
| Schreier Philipp | 1984 | Blätterkinden | | M40 | | |
| Shannon Ken | 1991 | Biel/Bienne | | M20 | | |
| Spahr Stephanie | 1994 | Bern | | W20 | | |
| Spiewok Christian | 1972 | Hunzenschwil | trail-rookies | M50 | | |
| Spinelli Laura | 1979 | Solothurn | | W45 | | |
| Spirig Katrin | 1978 | Oberdorf | | Erwachsene | | |
| Strähl Thomas | 1976 | Laupersdorf | | M45 | | |
| Strasser Stefan | 1999 | Wädenswil | | M20 | | |
| Suter Marc | 1975 | Allschwil | | M45 | | |
| Teige Patricia | 1987 | Meiringen | | W35 | | |
| Tobler Lorenz | 1995 | Bern | STB | M20 | | |
| Tosoni Dieter | 1943 | Aegerten | | Erwachsene | | |
| Trauffer Martin | 1967 | Möhlin | der Weisse Kenianer | M55 | | |
| Valentine Henry | 2020 | Solothurn | | Knaben U08 | | |
| Vögeli Sandra | 1985 | Solothurn | | W35 | | |
| Voltz Mirjam | 2000 | Bern | LCA | W20 | | |