| Aalbers - van Aken Jill | NED | 1974 | Engelberg | | Silbertour | | |
| Aalbers Arnt | NED | 1966 | Engelberg | | Silbertour | | |
| Abächerli Christof | SUI | 1977 | Oberrohrdorf | | Silbertour | | |
| Abbenseth Ben | SUI | 1980 | Unterengstringen | | Bronzetour | | |
| Abraham Raoul | SUI | 1973 | Ennetbaden | | Goldtour | | |
| Ackeret Manuel | SUI | 1983 | Winkel | Tricademy | Goldtour | | |
| Ackermann Frank | GER | 1972 | Emmingen-Liptingen | Bims im Oberfuss | Platintour | | |
| Adamus Nick | SUI | 1964 | Uitikon Waldegg | Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training | Platintour | | |
| Adler Andreas | GER | 1989 | Zürich | | Platintour | | |
| Adler Melanie | GER | 1991 | München | | Silbertour | | |
| Adler Tom | GER | 1978 | Biel-Benken BL | | Goldtour | | |
| Adolphs Leonard | GER | 1995 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Aebi Lukas | SUI | 1987 | Würrenlos | | Bronzetour | | |
| Aebi Vincent | SUI | 1986 | Thalwil | FLOVIGISLU | Platintour | | |
| Aegerter Nicole | SUI | 1992 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Aepli Manuel | SUI | 1989 | Bern | | Platintour | | |
| Aepli RaphaeI | SUI | 1989 | Oberuzwil | | Silbertour | | |
| Aerts Gunther | BEL | 1973 | Leuven | | Platintour | | |
| Aeschbacher Julia | SUI | 1989 | Zürich | ALPHA Racing Team Switzerland | Platintour | | |
| Aeschimann Ladina | SUI | 1994 | Büren | | Bronzetour | | |
| Aeschlimann Anja | SUI | 1988 | Blatten b. Naters | | Bronzetour | | |
| Afolabi Sheyi | GBR | 1972 | Ealing | | Goldtour | | |
| Aggeler Bernhard | SUI | 1988 | Weinfelden | | Silbertour | | |
| Agner Marco | SUI | 1992 | Steinhausen | | Silbertour | | |
| Agnéus Ulf | SUI | 1967 | Belmont-sur-Lausanne | | Goldtour | | |
| Ahlbom Isak | SWE | 1980 | Kilchberg | LC Zürich Doppelstock | Silbertour | | |
| Ahlgrim Paul | GER | 2001 | St. Gallen | | Silbertour | | |
| Ahlmann Dirk | GER | 1963 | Leipzig | | Silbertour | | |
| Ahnesorg Noel | GER | 2007 | Reinach BL | | Goldtour | | |
| Ahnesorg Peter | GER | 1978 | Reinach BL | | Goldtour | | |
| Alaux Timothée | FRA | 1990 | Zürich | | Silbertour | | |
| Alber Jonas | GER | 1988 | Grimma | | Goldtour | | |
| Albers Vincent | SUI | 1956 | Zürich | V5 | Goldtour | | |
| Alberto De Fanis | ITA | 1973 | Pinneberg | | Goldtour | | |
| Albisser Matthias | SUI | 1987 | Luzern | | Goldtour | | |
| Albrecht Dominik | SUI | 1996 | Solothurn | Soly VC | Goldtour | | |
| Albrecht Michael | SUI | 2000 | Stadel | | Silbertour | | |
| Albrecht Philipp | SUI | 1985 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Albrecht Roman | SUI | 1999 | Wetzikon ZH | | Silbertour | | |
| Albuquerque Gustavo | BRA | 1978 | Moosburg | | Goldtour | | |
| Ali Saif | SUI | 1983 | Niederurnen | | Silbertour | | |
| Alken Derk | GER | 1977 | Wietmarschen | Union Lohne | Goldtour | | |
| Alken Sonja | GER | 1978 | Wietmarschen | Union Lohne | Silbertour | | |
| Allen Dermot | IRL | 1992 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Allenbach Valérie | SUI | 1977 | Hilterfingen | | Bronzetour | | |
| Allenspach Florian | SUI | 1994 | Uzwil | TVNH | Goldtour | | |
| Allmark Patrik | SUI | 1964 | Wettingen | | Goldtour | | |
| Altenbach Stefan | GER | 1970 | Basel | Kette Links | Platintour | | |
| Altermatt Patrik | SUI | 1989 | Witterswil | | Platintour | | |
| Althaus Philipp | SUI | 1972 | Uster | Midlife Crisis Challengers | Goldtour | | |
| Altmann Alexandra | GER | 1980 | Blaichach | Allgaeu Outlet Raceteam | Goldtour | | |
| Alvarez Alexis | ESP | 1980 | Arlesheim | Hilite Axova Solar | Silbertour | | |
| Alves Luis Miguel | SUI | 1985 | Onex | | Goldtour | | |
| Alzanbagi Salah | KSA | 1988 | Jeddah | #cyclisthome | Warteliste Goldtour | | |
| Amacher Flavio | SUI | 1998 | Ostermundigen | | Silbertour | | |
| Amann Thomas | GER | 1974 | Kohlberg | Radschuppen | Goldtour | | |
| Ammann Fabrice | SUI | 1992 | St. Urban | | Silbertour | | |
| Ammann Klaus | SUI | 1974 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Ammann Markus | SUI | 1981 | Zürich | | Warteliste Goldtour | | |
| Ammann Marvin | LIE | 2000 | Aadorf | | Bronzetour | | |
| Ammann Samuel | SUI | 1981 | Hörhausen | | Goldtour | | |
| Ammann Samuel | SUI | 1994 | Luzern | | Platintour | | |
| Amokrane Walid | MAR | 1990 | Pfäffikon ZH | Kubes Cycling | Goldtour | | |
| Amos Samira | SUI | 1996 | Zürich | | Bronzetour | | |
| Amport Stefan | SUI | 1995 | Kloten | RSC Regensdorf | Goldtour | | |
| Amrein Stephan | SUI | 1974 | Allschwil | | Goldtour | | |
| Amrhyn Maximilian | GER | 1990 | Horw | | Platintour | | |
| Andenmatten Jonas | SUI | 1997 | Bern | | Goldtour | | |
| Anderegg Fredi | SUI | 1960 | Flüeli-Ranft | | Silbertour | | |
| Anderes Philipp | SUI | 1970 | Kollbrunn | Nordic Team Tösstal | Silbertour | | |
| Anderhalden Stefan | SUI | 1974 | Zürich | Rantanplan | Platintour | | |
| Andersen Michael | DEN | 1977 | Zug | Zug Zürich Peloton | Silbertour | | |
| Andrade Julian | SUI | 1993 | Gwatt | windschätteler | Goldtour | | |
| Andrea Cicero | ITA | 1971 | London | | Goldtour | | |
| Andres Kimberly | SUI | 1995 | Ammerzwil BE | | Warteliste Goldtour | | |
| Angioy Dominik | SUI | 1984 | Kloten | 3star cats wallisellen | Platintour | | |
| Anselm Louis | SUI | 1992 | Luzern | Gümmeler Club Luzern | Silbertour | | |
| Antoine Nick | BEL | 1993 | Sint-Niklaas | Granfondoteam.be | Platintour | | |
| Anton Susan | USA | 1966 | Trumansburg NY | | Silbertour | | |
| Antunes Paulo | POR | 1981 | Neuenhof | | Goldtour | | |
| Apel Max | GER | 1982 | Frankfurt | guilty76racing | Platintour | | |
| Aponte Antony | SUI | 1994 | Arbon | | Goldtour | | |
| Appelt Konrad | GER | 1987 | Weil am Rhein | | Goldtour | | |
| Aptacy Daniel | POL | 1996 | Plochingen | | Silbertour | | |
| Aradi-Vegh Zoltan | HUN | 1972 | Fehraltorf | | Goldtour | | |
| Archer David | NZL | 1956 | Basel | | Goldtour | | |
| Arduino Manon | SUI | 1994 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Ariza Daniel | ESP | 1990 | Zürich | TRIPATLETAS | Goldtour | | |
| Armbruster Joachim | GER | 1971 | Neuhausen | | Goldtour | | |
| Armbruster Philippe | SUI | 1969 | Rüschlikon | Zug Zürich Peloton | Goldtour | | |
| Arn Daniel | SUI | 1963 | Diegten | | Goldtour | | |
| Arn Marc | SUI | 1974 | Halten | | Bronzetour | | |
| Arndt Marco | GER | 1993 | Ravensburg | RC Schwabenwaden | Goldtour | | |
| Arni Nils | SUI | 2001 | Stettlen | Gerbersport | Goldtour | | |
| Arnold Jonas | SUI | 1994 | Unterägeri | | Silbertour | | |
| Arnold Jonas | SUI | 1991 | Bern | | Silbertour | | |
| Arnold Nils | GER | 1981 | Oberrieden | | Bronzetour | | |
| Arnold Patrizia | ITA | 1985 | Oberrieden | | Bronzetour | | |
| Art Alfred | GER | 1972 | Neureichenau | | Silbertour | | |
| Art Simon | GER | 1974 | Basel | | Goldtour | | |