Aeschlimann Martin | 1964 | Heimberg | | Herren 60 | | |
Baeriswyl Joel | 1981 | Murten | Free to Run | Herren 35 | | |
Bangerter Andreas | 1988 | Thun | all blacks thun | Herren 35 | | |
Barattini Fabio | 1972 | Glattbrugg | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | Herren 50 | | |
Battocletti Isabelle | 1985 | Bern | | Frauen 35 | | |
Berenguer Nil | 1993 | Zürich | | Herren 20 | | |
Blatti Peter | 1974 | Därligen | SC Oberwil | Herren 50 | | |
Boch Thomas | 1978 | Saverne | Trailers de la Rose | Herren 35 | | |
Bohren Aline | 2011 | Grindelwald | | Frauen U20 | | |
Bouquet Christiane | 1963 | Ste-Croix | | Frauen 60 | | |
Brand Andreas | 1968 | Wimmis | | Herren 50 | | |
Brantschen Mario | 1982 | Grächen | | Herren 35 | | |
Brayenovitch Cedric | 1995 | Fribourg | | Herren 20 | | |
Bryxí Michal | 1986 | Interlaken | | Herren 35 | | |
Buchser Jonas | 1996 | Konolfingen | | Herren 20 | | |
Bühler Belinda | 1988 | Mürren | | Frauen 35 | | |
Byrne Cara | 2017 | New York | | Mädchen 2 | | |
Corral Carrizo Jose Luis | 1972 | Genève | | Herren 50 | | |
Debrunner Daniel | 1959 | Inkwil | Schwimmclub Herzogenbuchsee | Herren 60 | | |
Dobias Janos | 1977 | Rothrist | | Herren 35 | | |
Fahrni Lukas | 1988 | Interlaken | TV Leissigen | Herren 35 | | |
Fankhauser Martin | 1973 | Adelboden | | Herren 50 | | |
Frei Elmo | 2009 | Kandersteg | LV Thun | Herren U20 | | |
Frei Gian | 2007 | Kandersteg | LV Thun | Herren U20 | | |
Furer Jerome | 1997 | Spiez | LV Thun | Herren 20 | | |
Gauthier Victor | 1992 | Zürich | | Herren 20 | | |
Gerber Stefanie | 1979 | Schliern | | Frauen 35 | | |
Hanke Dirk | 1971 | Sonnenbühl | TSV Undingen | Herren 50 | | |
Hofmann Dirk | 1983 | Wengen | TV Unterseen | Herren 35 | | |
Hugon Virginie | 1980 | Finhaut | | Frauen 35 | | |
James Laura | 1990 | Mürren | | Frauen 20 | | |
Jöchle Werner | 1966 | Oberglatt ZH | | Herren 50 | | |
Kaufmann Nils | 2009 | Grindelwald | Skiclub Grindelwald | Herren U20 | | |
Knapp Pascal | 1993 | Bern | Flusswelle Bern | Herren 20 | | |
Körner Christiane | 1979 | Kirchdorf | | Frauen 35 | | |
Kübele Caflisch Petra | 1973 | Bern | STB Running | Frauen 50 | | |
Läderach Martin | 1964 | Gunten | Ruderclub Thun | Herren 60 | | |
Lanz Yves | 1982 | Spiez | Intersport Rieben / Lauftreff Thun | Herren 35 | | |
Liechti Hans-Matthias | 1970 | Schattenhalb | Laufgruppe Willigen LGW | Herren 50 | | |
Mathys Mirjam | 1975 | Thun | All Blacks Thun | Frauen 35 | | |
Mathys Patrick | 1975 | Thun | All Blacks Thun | Herren 35 | | |
Meier Patrik | 1969 | Büsserach | | Herren 50 | | |
Michel Christine | 1965 | Auffargis | Alternature3R | Frauen 50 | | |
Morgenthaler Stefan | 1991 | Thun | | Herren 20 | | |
Musso Piantelli Ferdinando | 1994 | Bern | | Herren 20 | | |
Näf Christoph | 1993 | Heitenried | | Herren 20 | | |
Neiger Heinz | 1966 | Unterbach BE | Laufgruppe Willigen LGW | Herren 50 | | |
Neiger Lea | 1998 | Wilderswil | Laufgruppe Willigen LGW | Frauen 20 | | |
Nemeth Lindsay | 1986 | Toronto | | Frauen 35 | | |
Newman Georgia | 1994 | Kilchberg ZH | | Frauen 20 | | |
Pacchiega Luca | 1998 | Bern | | Herren 20 | | |
Pezzoni Flavia | 1981 | Losone | | Frauen 35 | | |
Pivetta Monica | 1972 | Glattbrugg | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | Frauen 50 | | |
Portmann Martin | 1991 | Luzern | | Herren 20 | | |
Prieto Medrano Giovanni | 1963 | Weinheim Obb | Towerrunning Germany | Herren 60 | | |
Requiao De Castro Lucas | 1977 | Kilchberg ZH | | Herren 35 | | |
Rohrbach Andrea | 1979 | Thun | all blacks thun | Frauen 35 | | |
Rohrbach Silja | 2010 | Thun | fun and run thun | Mädchen 4 | | |
Rohrbach Yves | 2013 | Thun | fun and run thun | Knaben 3 | | |
Ryffel Lorenz | 1962 | Schwarzenburg | Thömus | Herren 60 | | |
Scherrer Kurt | 1962 | Oberwald | SC Obergoms | Herren 60 | | |
Schmid Daniel | 1967 | Bern | | Herren 50 | | |
Seipp Oliver | 1967 | Borken | Towerrunning Germany | Herren 50 | | |
Slonek Marc | 1975 | Aalen | Treppenschmiede Oschtalb | Herren 35 | | |
Stauffer Jens | 1998 | Grindelwald | | Herren 20 | | |
Steuri Lian | 2012 | Thun | fun and run thun | Knaben 3 | | |
Sting Lisa | 1989 | Wilnsdorf | Dachdeckermeister Sting | Frauen 35 | | |
Sutter Matthias | 1975 | Basel | | Herren 35 | | |
Szocs Benjamin | 1991 | Seftigen | | Herren 20 | | |
Thayenthal Jannes | 1985 | Bern | | Herren 35 | | |
Thomann Corinne | 1981 | Thun | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | Frauen 35 | | |
Toma Octavian | 1972 | Aeschi b. Spiez | anAesthetics | Herren 50 | | |
Tritschler Bernhard | 1962 | Titisee-Neustadt | | Herren 60 | | |
Tschümperlin Brigitte | 1975 | Fraubrunnen | Laufteam Emmental | Frauen 35 | | |
Vandewall Maartje | 1979 | Willigen | | Frauen 35 | | |
Vis Marc | 1981 | Zurich | | Herren 35 | | |
von Bergen Hansjörg | 1976 | Meiringen | Laufgruppe Willigen LGW | Herren 35 | | |
Von Känel Christoph | 1959 | Frutigen | All Blacks Thun smrun | Herren 60 | | |
Walther Silas | 1992 | Konolfingen | Gantrischbike | Herren 20 | | |
Wälti Mathias | 1968 | Gümligen | | Herren 50 | | |
Weeber Beate | 1962 | Ravensburg | | Frauen 60 | | |
Williner Sebastian | 1997 | St. Niklaus VS | | Herren 20 | | |
Wohler Carla Nina | 2000 | Spiez | TV Spiez | Frauen 20 | | |
Wohler Gianna Chiara | 2000 | Spiez | TV Spiez | Frauen 20 | | |
Wohler Ursin | 2006 | Spiez | NSK Thun | Herren U20 | | |
Wüthrich Thomas | 1961 | Oberdiessbach | Lauftreff Thun | Herren 60 | | |
Zurbrügg Joel | 2003 | Frutigen | | Herren 20 | | |
Zwahlen Mathias | 1989 | Thun | | Herren 35 | | |