2001 | Abbet Solène | 1995 | Petit-Lancy | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
26199 | Abend Stefanie | 1998 | Boll | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
6065 | Ackermann Denise Nicole | 1995 | Wil SG | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10038 | Ackermann Isabel | 2004 | Zollikofen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10049 | Adam Kim | 2000 | Zollikofen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10054 | Adimari Francesca | 2004 | Niederönz | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
26201 | Aeberhard Anna | 1997 | Burgdorf | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10077 | Aeberhard Vanessa | 1997 | Biglen | INFORAMA | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10085 | Aebersold Ilena | 2000 | Steffisburg | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
25984 | Aebersold Tanja | 1995 | Ostermundigen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
19 | Aebi Céline | 1996 | Utzenstorf | LV Langenthal | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10102 | Aebi Ramona | 2001 | Zollikofen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10108 | Aebischer Adrienne | 2001 | Düdingen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10114 | Aebischer Michèle | 1999 | Heitenried | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10135 | Aellig Nicole | 1995 | Thun | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10138 | Aemmer Julia | 1999 | Unterseen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10157 | Aeschlimann Céline | 1997 | Köniz | Loufträff Chöniz | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
26206 | Aeschlimann Lea | 2003 | Gurzelen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10182 | Affolter Louanne | 2001 | La Neuveville | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10190 | Affolter Serena Alice | 1998 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10205 | Aiello Noemi Maria | 2000 | Ligornetto | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10253 | Allègre Fanny | 1995 | Fribourg | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10262 | Allemann Sarah | 2000 | Medels | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10274 | Alnek Hanna Luisa | 1998 | Rotkreuz | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10381 | Andersson Josefine | 2001 | Wangen ZH | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10384 | Andersson Sara | 1998 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10387 | Andraschko Danielle | 1996 | Langenthal | LV Langenthal | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
26214 | Anliker Léonie Felicitas | 1999 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
26215 | Anneler Meret | 1997 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
2108 | Antico Melanie | 1995 | Nidau | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
2111 | Antzlinger Yanna | 1999 | Sonceboz-Sombeval | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10449 | Appenzeller Nathalie | 1995 | Zürich | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10465 | Ardan Darya | 1996 | Ostermundigen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10479 | Arm Celina | 1996 | Krauchthal | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10507 | Arnold Céline | 1999 | Unterschächen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10526 | Arnold Selin | 2000 | Interlaken | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10562 | Auer Laura | 2001 | Amriswil | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
2132 | Avery Emma | 1997 | Basel | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10575 | Aymon Camille | 1997 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
2150 | Bachmann Tina | 1998 | Oftringen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10637 | Baeschlin Hannah | 1997 | Arlesheim | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10641 | Bagnoud Noémie | 1997 | Sion | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
2162 | Bähler Vera | 2003 | Münchringen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10673 | Ballaman Jennifer | 2000 | Givisiez | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10703 | Balzer Nina | 1996 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10705 | Bamert Nadja | 1998 | Liestal | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10718 | Bang-Sørensen Rose | 1996 | Zürich | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10722 | Bannwart Laura | 2002 | Rapperswil | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10731 | Barben Sabine | 1996 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10739 | Barfuss Amélie | 1996 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10745 | Bäriswyl Stella | 2003 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10746 | Barmettler Selina | 1995 | Oberdorf NW | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10787 | Bartzsch Laura | 2000 | Zürich | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10803 | Basso Valentina | 2000 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10812 | Battaglia Sofia | 1997 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10825 | Bauer Lena | 1997 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10845 | Baumann Lena | 2003 | Eriswil | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10860 | Baumann Virginia | 2002 | Untersiggenthal | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
26229 | Baumgartner Marcia | 2001 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
2220 | Bearpark Lara | 2000 | Biel/Bienne | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10931 | Beck Julia | 1997 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
26230 | Beck Julia Selena | 1997 | Mannheim | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10956 | Beer Franziska | 1997 | Zürich | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
63 | Belay Addisalem | 1995 | Äthiopien | Athlé St-Julien74 | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
2237 | Bellwald Melanie | 1996 | Bern | Boxclub Bern | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
2239 | Ben Larissa | 2001 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11006 | Benedict Claire | 2001 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
26233 | Beney Jennifer | 1996 | Champlan | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11029 | Berchier Mathilde | 2003 | Hauteville | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11032 | Berchtold Carole | 1996 | Solothurn | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11034 | Berchtold Nora Maria | 2000 | Basel | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11052 | Berger Johanna | 2000 | Zürich | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11054 | Berger Julie | 2002 | Pully | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11061 | Berger Miriam | 2000 | Oberburg | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11068 | Berger Silvia | 1998 | Basel | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11082 | Berkovits Karina | 2000 | Mont-Pelèrin | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11121 | Berset Megan | 1996 | Mont-sur-Rolle | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11124 | Bersier Francesca | 1995 | Worb | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11137 | Bertozzi Elisa | 2000 | Comano | USC Capriasca | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11141 | Bertschy Elina | 2001 | Zénauva | CS Zénauva | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11153 | Bétrisey Anne | 1996 | Sierre | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
2279 | Bétrisey Pauline | 1995 | Ayent | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11155 | Betschart Linda | 1998 | Zürich | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
26239 | Beugger Anja | 1997 | Liebefeld | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11183 | Beyeler Chiara | 2003 | Gwatt (Thun) | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
25578 | Biedermann Yaël | 1999 | Liebefeld | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
2303 | Bielmann Tatjana | 1995 | Düdingen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11242 | Bieri Stefanie | 1996 | Langenthal | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
26243 | Bigler Norah | 2004 | Münchenbuchsee | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11264 | Biland Selina | 1997 | Thun | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11288 | Binkert Ladina | 1996 | Meiringen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
2315 | Binz Laura | 1996 | Cordast | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11300 | Bircher Annouk | 2002 | Chur | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11323 | Bischofberger Corinne | 2000 | Trimmis | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11367 | Blaser Laura | 2000 | Bienne | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
26248 | Blatter Celia | 1996 | Burgdorf | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11389 | Blatter Jana | 2000 | Hasliberg Goldern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11394 | Blatter Simone | 1997 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11403 | Blattner Janina | 1999 | Ostermundigen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11412 | Bleuer Gabriela | 2000 | Wabern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |