2005 | Abbühl Matthias | 1970 | Lützelflüh-Goldbach | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10059 | Adzic Markus | 1974 | Wilderswil | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10070 | Aeberhard Markus | 1971 | Heimiswil | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10084 | Aebersold Adrian | 1971 | Unterseen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10089 | Aebersold Nikola | 1972 | Steffisburg | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
8264 | Aebi Bruno | 1972 | Sumiswald | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10109 | Aebischer Hubert | 1970 | St. Antoni | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
2028 | Aebischer Jörg | 1971 | Solothurn | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
25985 | Aeschbacher Simon | 1974 | Burgdorf | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
27827 | Aeschlimann Hans | 1974 | Lützelflüh-Goldb | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10206 | Aiglehoux Michel | 1970 | Lausanne | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
40001 | Akaltan Axel | 1974 | Schwarzenburg | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10219 | Albert David | 1972 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10232 | Albrecht Martin | 1971 | Münsingen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10242 | Alderisi Sascha | 1970 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10276 | Alonso José | 1970 | Stettlen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10291 | Alukic Edin | 1973 | Adliswil | #ajdbischpeder | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10304 | Ambauen Daniel | 1972 | Adliswil | ASVZ | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10305 | Ambrosi Josua | 1972 | Schlosswil | STB B | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10319 | Ammann David | 1971 | Wald ZH | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10353 | Andee Eddy | 1973 | Bolligen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10373 | Anderegg Yves | 1972 | Würenlos | TV Würenlos | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
6973 | Andreas Adam | 1973 | St. Gallen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10480 | Arm Laurent | 1971 | Villeneuve | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10481 | Armin Armando | 1970 | Trubschachen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10538 | Aschwanden Bruno-Reto | 1970 | Dotzigen | Laufträff Büren a. A. | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10550 | Assoulin Daniel | 1970 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
2124 | Assumani Hassan | 1973 | Bevaix (NE) | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10571 | Aydin Sävu | 1973 | Busswil b. Büren | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
2140 | Bachmann Beat | 1972 | Olten | LG Niederamt | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
2142 | Bachmann Daniel | 1974 | Lanzenhäusern | CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
2147 | Bachmann Martin | 1974 | Kriens | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10604 | Bachmann Sacha | 1971 | Windisch | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10651 | Baier Dominik | 1971 | Biel-Benken | BZ Team Suisse | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10667 | Baldauf René | 1970 | Zürich | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10671 | Balibouse Yves | 1972 | Vevey | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10672 | Ballaman Alex | 1972 | Vallon | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10683 | Balmer Hannes | 1971 | Wilderswil | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10697 | Balsiger Markus | 1971 | Herzogenbuchsee | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10698 | Balsiger Olivier | 1970 | Oulens-sous-Echallens | Footing club Lausanne | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
2171 | Bangerter Laurent | 1970 | Bern | Steil ist geil | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10751 | Barrilliet Hervé | 1972 | Coinsins | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10755 | Barth Jean-Marc | 1973 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
2193 | Bärtschi Simon | 1973 | Steffisburg | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10816 | Bättig Stephan | 1973 | Murten | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10819 | Baudraz Michel | 1973 | Riehen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10833 | Baumann Beat | 1974 | Zollikofen | STB | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10851 | Baumann Markus | 1974 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
25942 | Baumann Teodoro | 1973 | Eriswil | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10861 | Baumann Werner | 1971 | Jegenstorf | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10872 | Baumgardt Matthias | 1971 | Thun | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10875 | Baumgartner Andreas | 1974 | Bern | STB B | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
10986 | Bellini Alain | 1974 | Chéserex | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11012 | Bennet Marcel | 1972 | Lachen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11015 | Benninger Lorenz | 1974 | Bremgarten | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11016 | Benoit Roland | 1974 | Dombresson | RC3L | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
25052 | Benz Michael | 1974 | Ringgenberg BE | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11037 | Bereket Fanus | 1974 | Villars-sur-Glâne | Non | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11055 | Berger Kurt | 1971 | Alterswil FR | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11088 | Berlinger Ivo | 1973 | Mettmenstetten | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11091 | Bernasconi Mirco | 1970 | Spiegel b. Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11112 | Bernhard Jochen | 1971 | Basel | ESC Basel | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11152 | Betrisey Alexandre | 1970 | Satigny | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
2280 | Betrisey Yvan | 1974 | Ayent | CS 13* / ES Ayent | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
2287 | Bevilacqua Sascha | 1974 | Wiedlisbach | Laufträff Solothurn | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11185 | Beyeler Daniel | 1972 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11198 | Bhend Reto | 1971 | Ittigen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11228 | Bieri André | 1973 | Wittinsburg | MR Wenslingen | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11280 | Binder Markus | 1974 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11303 | Bircher Stefan | 1973 | Müntschemier | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11322 | Bischof Thomas | 1973 | Gossau SG | LSV Region Gossau | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11336 | Bittel Jan | 1974 | Meikirch | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11381 | Bläsi Siegfried | 1970 | Unterseen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11397 | Blatti Peter | 1974 | Därligen | SC Oberwil i. S. | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11481 | Böhlen Mario | 1970 | Ballmoos | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11483 | Böhler Andreas | 1973 | Rheinfelden | St. Louis Running Club | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
2348 | Bohli Michael | 1973 | Glarus | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11496 | Bohner Jochen | 1971 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11507 | Böjte Csaba | 1973 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11522 | Bolon Antoine | 1971 | Cortaillod | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
2356 | Boltshauser Jan | 1971 | Rüdtligen (BE) | Boltshauserverein | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11527 | Bolzani Enrico | 1971 | Choulex | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11544 | Bongard Georges | 1970 | Nidau | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11548 | Bongni Thomas | 1972 | Düdingen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11607 | Boschung Roger | 1973 | Moosseedorf | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
25989 | Bösiger Martin | 1972 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
2378 | Boson Christophe | 1972 | Perroy | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
27221 | Bosshard Andreas | 1971 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
2381 | Bosson David | 1971 | Fribourg | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
2390 | Bovet Pascal | 1972 | Pully | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11730 | Bratschi Pascal | 1970 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11750 | Braun Urs | 1970 | Wohlen AG | LAC TV Unterstrass | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
41038 | Britschgi Sven | 1970 | Bellmund | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
2417 | Brot Andreas | 1973 | Chur | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11820 | Bruderer Daniel | 1970 | Worblaufen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11839 | Brügger Martin | 1973 | Thunstetten | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
26272 | Bubl Benedikt | 1974 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11902 | Buchendorfer Christoph | 1973 | Zürich | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
11919 | Bucher Mark | 1974 | Langenthal | LV Langenthal | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
2436 | Büchner Tom | 1971 | Naters | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |