82 | Aebi Uschi | 1967 | Solothurn | | W50 | | |
81 | Baio Ruth | 1955 | Bäriswil BE | | W60 | | |
106 | Beer Ariane | 1982 | Hettiswil | Tschugger | W40 | | |
175 | Bersier Francesca | 1995 | Worb | Tschugger | W20 | | |
433 | Bildik Filiz | 1983 | Burgdorf | Powerhaus | W40 | | |
201 | Bläsi Estelle | 1986 | Bern | Team Baladin | W30 | | |
442 | Blatti Melanie | 1987 | Wynigen | Fitnessgruppe Thörigen | W30 | | |
162 | Bucher Julia | 1970 | Liebefeld | | W50 | | |
1 | Bütikofer Janina | 1973 | Ersigen | Büti-Weidi-Connection | Nordic-/Walking/Spazieren | | |
568 | Cardaci Maria | 1971 | Lüterkofen-Ichert | Laufträff Solothurn | W50 | | |
598 | Christen Susanne | 1970 | Niederösch | Powerhaus | W50 | | |
438 | Dummermuth Christin | 1974 | Lohn-Ammannsegg / Schweiz | Laufträff Solothurn | W50 | | |
414 | Fankhauser Claudia | 1981 | Hindelbank | | W40 | | |
445 | Feldmann Anja | 1990 | Weier im Emmental | Fitnessgruppe Thörigen | W30 | | |
562 | Flury Gabi | 1960 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | W60 | | |
441 | Frey Karin | 1972 | Gerlafingen | Laufträff Solothurn | W50 | | |
114 | Gloor Stefanie | 1974 | Ersigen | Powerhaus | W50 | | |
188 | Gnehm Lea | 2002 | Burgdorf | TV Oberburg | W20 | | |
584 | Habegger Tanja | 1975 | Ersigen | Powerhaus | W40 | | |
600 | Heeb Angelika | 1965 | Biberist | Laufträff Solothurn | W50 | | |
590 | Heiniger Gaby | 1973 | Utzenstorf | | W50 | | |
207 | Hess Judy | 1970 | Schmidigen | Wyniger Jogger/-in | W50 | | |
574 | Imholz Barbara | 1974 | Rumisberg | wyniger jogger | W50 | | |
191 | Jakob Livia | 1994 | Ersigen | | W30 | | |
143 | Jost Eveline | 1989 | Alchenstorf | | W30 | | |
45 | Jost Susanne | 1993 | Wasen im Emmental | | W30 | | |
444 | Karner Renate | 1970 | Biberist | Laufträff Solothurn | W50 | | |
178 | Kern Martina | 1973 | Kirchberg BE | | W50 | | |
141 | Kilchenmann Olivia | 2002 | Utzenstorf | | W20 | | |
44 | Kilchenmann Rahel | 2006 | Utzenstorf | | U20 W | | |
196 | Leutwiler Michèle | 1985 | Lützelflüh-Goldbach | | W30 | | |
417 | Luder Manuela | 1974 | Kirchberg BE | Team EmmenLauf / Thorberg-Trail | W50 | | |
101 | Lysser Eva | 1963 | Hettiswil | | W60 | | |
436 | Manuela Marti | 1988 | Thörigen | Fitnessgruppe Thörigen | W30 | | |
431 | Marti Ursula P. | 1960 | Stettlen | LV95 | W60 | | |
167 | Maurer Manuela | 1990 | Hasle bei Burgdorf | Tschugger | W30 | | |
115 | Muralt Barbara | 1977 | Horriwil | | W40 | | |
176 | Odermatt Tamara | 1981 | Ersigen | Laufmaschen | W40 | | |
41 | Pedrini Gabriella | 1972 | Hindelbank | Team EmmenLauf / Thorberg-Trail | W50 | | |
166 | Psota Rebekka | 1978 | Frauenkappelen | | W40 | | |
132 | Roch Alexandra | 1996 | Basel | | W20 | | |
146 | Rolli Cornelia | 1976 | Bätterkinden | | W40 | | |
98 | Röthlisberger Mia | 2010 | Ersigen | OL Regio Burgdorf | U20 W | | |
99 | Röthlisberger-Wolleb Sabine | 1981 | Ersigen | OL Regio Burgdorf | W40 | | |
55 | Schär Cornelia | 1967 | Aegerten | | W50 | | |
56 | Schär Jessica | 1997 | Hindelbank | | W20 | | |
415 | Setz Sandra | 1975 | Steffisburg | | W40 | | |
38 | Stankala Sylwia | 1982 | Kirchberg BE | | W40 | | |
76 | Strahm Lisa | 1987 | Ersigen | FTV Ersigen Running | W30 | | |
183 | Stucki Jara | 2000 | Utzenstorf | | W20 | | |
113 | Stucki Sabine | 1980 | Kirchberg BE | | W40 | | |
78 | Tanner Edith | 1970 | Utzenstorf | FTV Ersigen Running | W50 | | |
159 | Thiele Corinne | 1981 | Herzogenbuchsee | | W40 | | |
422 | Tschanz Daniela | 1992 | Ersigen | Loufgruppe Wadechrämpf | W30 | | |
573 | Tschümperlin Brigitte | 1975 | Fraubrunnen | Laufteam Emmental | W40 | | |
440 | Wäfler Anna | 1965 | Gerlafingen | Laufträff Solothurn | W50 | | |
177 | Wiedmer Franziska | 1979 | Rüegsauschachen | | W40 | | |
100 | Wolleb-Eyer Franziska | 1982 | Burgdorf | OL Regio Burgdorf | W40 | | |
120 | Wyssenbach Michèle | 1992 | Koppigen | | W30 | | |