Lingg Albert | 60 | Gipf-oberfrick | Nordic Walkinggruppe Fricktal | 1:11:13 | 7:44 | 1075 | |
Locher Barbara | 67 | St-Prex | | 1:25:00 | 9:14 | 1076 | |
Löffel Peter | 56 | Füllinsdorf | | 1:39:43 | 10:50 | 1173 | |
Loos Hilmar | 51 | Basel | LCM Rheinfelden | 1:41:10 | 10:59 | 1077 | |
Lüscher Ruth | 50 | Gümligen | Lauftreff Neufeld, Bern | 1:44:33 | 11:21 | 1078 | |
Lüthi Kurt-W. | 50 | Bern | STB-Walking-Team | 1:30:35 | 9:50 | 1079 | |
Mäder Ruth | 71 | Horgen | | 1:20:49 | 8:47 | 1080 | |
Mathys Marcel | 66 | Dürrenroth | | 1:17:25 | 8:24 | 1081 | |
Maurer Ela | 69 | Lufingen | | 1:41:08 | 10:59 | 1144 | |
Metzger Jessica | 03 | Frutigen | | 1:48:42 | 11:48 | 1082 | |
Metzger Jolanda | 70 | Frutigen | | 1:48:43 | 11:49 | 1083 | |
Metzger Siegfried | 64 | Frutigen | | 1:48:42 | 11:48 | 1084 | |
Meyer Vreni | 52 | Liebistorf | Femina Liebistorf-Kriechenwil | 1:54:44 | 12:28 | 1085 | |
Michel Yvonne | 81 | Bern | | | | 1086 | |
Miescher Markus | 58 | Arisdorf | Turnverein Arisdorf MR | 1:29:24 | 9:43 | 1087 | |
Moritz Andreas | 45 | Diegten | Männerriege Diegten | 1:40:23 | 10:54 | 1088 | |
Mülle Trix-Beatrice | 73 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 1:32:59 | 10:06 | 1089 | |
Müller Christian | 63 | Böckten | | 1:23:52 | 9:07 | 1090 | |
Noll Erwin | 56 | Horriwil | | 1:42:37 | 11:09 | 1091 | |
Nusser Jasmin | 92 | Obersteckholz | | 1:41:54 | 11:04 | 1092 | |
Nyffeler Martina | 93 | Langenthal | | 1:49:37 | 11:54 | 1093 | |
Odermatt Wendel | 57 | Reichenbach i. K. | Swiss Electric | 1:40:50 | 10:57 | 5111 | |
Ogi Sabrina | 89 | Thun | | 2:00:01 | 13:02 | 1094 | |
Peng Walter | 62 | Niederlenz | | 1:43:02 | 11:11 | 1166 | |
Perriard Pierre-André | 60 | Cortaillod | Littoral Team nordic walking | 1:13:18 | 7:58 | 1095 | |
Peter Trudi | 61 | Geuensee | | 1:26:40 | 9:25 | 5112 | |
Pfyl Thomas | 56 | Zollikofen | | 1:33:00 | 10:06 | 1161 | |
Prigol Sandra | 69 | Dübendorf | | 1:42:25 | 11:08 | 1096 | |
Pulfer Beatrice | 52 | Walkringen | Team Hahnenmoos | 1:43:17 | 11:13 | 1097 | |
Ramseier Cécile | 63 | Frutigen | | 1:38:39 | 10:43 | 1145 | |
Reusser Elisabeth | 45 | Aeschlen | | 2:04:09 | 13:29 | 1002 | |
Reusser Hanspeter | 59 | Goldiwil (Thun) | | 1:38:30 | 10:42 | 1150 | |
Rubin Marianne | 67 | Frutigen | müller run&walk team | 1:38:39 | 10:43 | 1098 | |
Ruchti Rosmarie | 49 | Seewil | | 1:27:59 | 9:33 | 1099 | |
Rutschi Andrea | 72 | Oberdiessbach | | 1:44:58 | 11:24 | 1041 | |
Sarbach Elsbeth | 55 | Erlenbach i. S. | | 1:45:24 | 11:27 | 1100 | |
Scheidegger Deborah | 94 | Schönenwerd | | 1:50:47 | 12:02 | 1178 | |
Scheidegger Max | 37 | Schönenwerd | | 1:56:37 | 12:40 | 1177 | |
Scheidegger Roger | 66 | Schönenwerd | | 1:31:51 | 9:59 | 1179 | |
Scheidegger Ruedi | 61 | Jaberg | | 1:23:27 | 9:04 | 1169 | |
Schelbert Julius | 58 | Horgen | | 1:15:11 | 8:10 | 1101 | |
Schelbert Verena | 57 | Horgen | | 1:49:53 | 11:56 | 1102 | |
Schneider Alfred | 50 | Münsingen | Lauftreff Neufeld. Bern | 1:35:02 | 10:19 | 1103 | |
Schneider Paul | 50 | Pieterlen | | 1:37:09 | 10:33 | 1104 | |
Schnider Margret | 56 | Horriwil | | 1:42:21 | 11:07 | 1105 | |
Schwägli Thomas | 71 | Grenchen | | 1:20:19 | 8:43 | 1106 | |
Schwander Patrick | 73 | Willisau | | 1:44:17 | 11:20 | 1107 | |
Seematter Cornelia | 70 | Gsteigwiler | | 1:36:41 | 10:30 | 1146 | |
Seematter Karl | 69 | Gsteigwiler | | 1:40:39 | 10:56 | 1147 | |
Seifermann Martina | 66 | Ottersweier | SC Bühl | 1:48:45 | 11:49 | 1108 | |
Siegenthaler Stefan | 83 | Attiswil | | 1:32:01 | 10:00 | 1109 | |
Sommer Johannes | 54 | Dürrenroth | SV Dürrenroth | 1:23:39 | 9:05 | 1110 | |
Spori Monika | 66 | Thun | All Blacks Thun | 1:21:17 | 8:50 | 1148 | |
Stammbach Helen | 53 | Kleindöttingen | | 1:35:37 | 10:23 | 1111 | |
Stark Brigitte | 65 | Arch | | 1:36:13 | 10:27 | 1156 | |
Stegmann Anni | 56 | Uetendorf | | 1:36:05 | 10:26 | 1112 | |
Steiner Kurt | 53 | Hilterfingen | smrun | 1:44:53 | 11:24 | 1005 | |
Stöckli Corinne | 77 | Urdorf | | 1:58:51 | 12:55 | 1163 | |
Stoll Marlis | 65 | Oberdiessbach | | 1:44:58 | 11:24 | 1113 | |
Stuber Rolf | 74 | Gossliwil | | 1:51:42 | 12:08 | 1114 | |
Stucki Rita | 58 | Ostermundigen | Team Hahnenmoos | | | 1115 | |
Sulzer Heike | 74 | Bühl | SC Bühl | 1:39:05 | 10:46 | 1116 | |
Thomas Yvette | 63 | Bettemburg | | 1:45:42 | 11:29 | 1117 | |
Tobler Jeannine | 71 | Nürensdorf | | 1:44:21 | 11:20 | 5110 | |
Tonna Brigitte | 65 | Courtelary | Littoral Team Nordic Walking | 1:31:55 | 9:59 | 1118 | |
Tonna Jean Marc | 67 | Courtelary | Littoral Team Nordic Walking | 1:33:54 | 10:12 | 1119 | |
Trösch Barbara | 79 | Aarwangen | | 1:28:18 | 9:35 | 1120 | |
Trösch Stefanie | 85 | Bern | | 1:28:10 | 9:35 | 1151 | |
Trummer Anton | 50 | Frutigen | | 1:16:59 | 8:22 | 1121 | |
Uffelmann Satomi | 63 | Interlaken | | 1:29:49 | 9:45 | 1122 | |
Uffelmann Thorsten | 66 | Interlaken | | 1:29:00 | 9:40 | 1123 | |
Vollenweider Bettina | 55 | Bern | | 1:25:16 | 9:16 | 1124 | |
Von Gunten Silvia | 68 | Thun | mega joule | 1:58:41 | 12:54 | 1125 | |
von Känel Markus | 66 | Burgdorf | | 1:34:56 | 10:19 | 1126 | |
von Känel Peter | 65 | Scharnachtal | müller run&walk team | 1:50:50 | 12:02 | 1127 | |
Wäfler Anna | 65 | Gerlafingen | | 1:49:49 | 11:56 | 1128 | |
Wagner Fabienne | 75 | Adelboden | | 1:23:40 | 9:05 | 1149 | |
Weber Jürg | 47 | Gwatt (Thun) | | 1:35:16 | 10:21 | 1129 | |
Weirich Aloyse | 58 | Bettembourg | Beetebuerg beweegt sech | | | 511 | |
Weiss Peter | 52 | Buus | | 1:35:37 | 10:23 | 1130 | |
Weiss Rösli | 57 | Buus | | 1:36:10 | 10:27 | 1131 | |
Weissmüller Christoph | 62 | Adelboden | | 1:27:28 | 9:30 | 1004 | |
Wellinger Manuela | 62 | Adelboden | | 1:41:10 | 10:59 | 1160 | |
Wenger Bernhard | 54 | Oey | müller run&walk team | 1:18:46 | 8:33 | 1132 | |
Wiedmer Armin | 45 | Zunzgen | | 1:39:44 | 10:50 | 1172 | |
Windoffer Michaela | 69 | Leverkusen | Lifestrong | 1:43:24 | 11:14 | 519 | |
Wittwer Marianne | 54 | Horboden | | 1:34:28 | 10:16 | 1133 | |
Wolfensberger Annemarie | 50 | Oetwil am See | smrun | 1:51:52 | 12:09 | 1134 | |
Wuillemin René | 53 | MurtenMurten | AC Murten | 1:20:11 | 8:42 | 1135 | |
Wüthrich Adrian | 59 | Lausen | FC Lausen 72 | 1:07:09 | 7:18 | 1136 | |
Wyss Beat | 64 | Bern | STB Nordic Walking | 1:20:50 | 8:47 | 1137 | |
Wyss Monika | 52 | Hinterkappelen | | 1:34:42 | 10:17 | 1138 | |
Wyss Rosmarie | 70 | Kaltacker | | 1:30:52 | 9:52 | 1139 | |
Zenhäusern Verena | 49 | Basel | | 1:45:35 | 11:28 | 1158 | |
Zürcher Marianne | 71 | Jaberg | | 1:39:33 | 10:49 | 5113 | |
Zwahlen René | 58 | Kirchberg BE | | 1:22:03 | 8:55 | 1152 | |