1. | Zehnder Anna | 95 | Basel | Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team / SV Basel | 1:07:14 | | 223 | 08:15 | 40:29 | 18:29 | |
2. | Derron Nina | 93 | Zürich | Tri Team Zugerland | 1:07:44 | +00:30 | 37 | 07:37 | 40:41 | 19:26 | |
3. | Gmür Désirée | 92 | St.Gallen | 3star cats wallisellen | 1:08:37 | +01:23 | 96 | 07:09 | 41:47 | 19:41 | |
4. | Matter Brügger Sibylle | 73 | Bremgarten b. Bern | Triathlon Club Hergiswil | 1:11:01 | +03:47 | 194 | 08:24 | 41:52 | 20:44 | |
5. | Lüdi Cornelia | 92 | Wiler b.Utzenstorf | Triclub Solothurn / Tripl3 | 1:12:52 | +05:38 | 248 | 07:57 | 43:52 | 21:02 | |
6. | Baumann Sara | 93 | Schattdorf | Tri-Team Schattdorf/Tri Uri | 1:12:58 | +05:43 | 220 | 07:25 | 42:30 | 23:02 | |
7. | Kipfer Priska | 84 | Oberdiessbach | | 1:14:03 | +06:49 | 241 | 08:34 | 44:35 | 20:54 | |
8. | Ingold Noelle | 00 | Solothurn | TriMeca Performance Team | 1:14:05 | +06:51 | 271 | 10:08 | 43:21 | 20:35 | |
9. | Hänni Karin | 83 | Kerzers | | 1:15:16 | +08:02 | 36 | 09:04 | 44:24 | 21:47 | |
10. | Delabays Marion | 97 | Treyvaux | | 1:15:36 | +08:22 | 234 | 09:31 | 44:56 | 21:08 | |
11. | Grütter Anita | 76 | Bern | | 1:16:15 | +09:01 | 171 | 09:30 | 44:36 | 22:07 | |
12. | Aebi Nina | 00 | Wynigen | Tri Team Emmental | 1:16:27 | +09:13 | 163 | 09:26 | 44:04 | 22:56 | |
13. | Rüeger Tamara | 88 | Winterthur | Team Duxsports | 1:16:53 | +09:39 | 244 | 09:17 | 44:45 | 22:50 | |
14. | Schaffer Eve | 03 | Münchenbuchsee | Triathlon Club Seeland | 1:17:22 | +10:07 | 273 | 08:42 | 45:49 | 22:50 | |
15. | Meier Milena | 96 | Schinznach Dorf | | 1:17:24 | +10:10 | 135 | 09:36 | 45:51 | 21:56 | |
16. | Pflugi Esther | 78 | Therwil | VC Tri Allschwil | 1:17:46 | +10:32 | 268 | 09:24 | 46:31 | 21:50 | |
17. | Schäfler Barbara | 88 | Märstetten | | 1:18:20 | +11:06 | 272 | 09:39 | 46:36 | 22:05 | |
18. | Wälchli Alessia | 93 | Allschwil | | 1:19:07 | +11:53 | 17 | 09:35 | 46:21 | 23:09 | |
19. | Tanner Michèle | 82 | Stettlen | REDOG Schweiz | 1:19:46 | +12:31 | 236 | 09:16 | 46:55 | 23:33 | |
20. | Messer Sandra | 87 | Gampelen | tripl3.ch | 1:20:01 | +12:46 | 83 | 10:19 | 44:47 | 24:54 | |
21. | Bellabarba Fabienne | 84 | Luterbach | Triclub Solothurn / Tripl3 | 1:20:27 | +13:13 | 203 | 09:47 | 47:49 | 22:50 | |
22. | Salzmann Selina | 96 | Bern | | 1:20:48 | +13:34 | 214 | 09:18 | 47:38 | 23:52 | |
23. | Croisier Petra | 90 | Nidau | TriSeeland | 1:20:49 | +13:35 | 118 | 09:41 | 47:45 | 23:23 | |
24. | Schär Ramona | 99 | Kernenried | Tri Team Emmental | 1:21:02 | +13:48 | 149 | 09:15 | 48:18 | 23:29 | |
25. | Castelberg Sybille | 82 | Liebefeld | ActivePeople Endurance Team | 1:21:16 | +14:02 | 99 | 10:37 | 49:01 | 21:38 | |
26. | Zufferey Frost Ingrid | 73 | Steffisburg | tripl3.ch | 1:22:17 | +15:03 | 187 | 10:30 | 48:56 | 22:50 | |
27. | Schweizer Kathrin | 81 | Bern | | 1:22:32 | +15:18 | 101 | 09:44 | 48:37 | 24:09 | |
28. | Vasquez Claudia | 71 | Rüti ZH | Crazy Turtles Triathlon Club | 1:23:54 | +16:40 | 100 | 09:46 | 50:44 | 23:23 | |
29. | Iseli Christa | 92 | Bern | | 1:24:35 | +17:21 | 199 | 11:23 | 48:40 | 24:31 | |
30. | Kronenberg Alexandra | 75 | Blumenstein | Ladies Tri Team | 1:24:37 | +17:22 | 147 | 11:08 | 49:22 | 24:06 | |
31. | Buri Leonie | 03 | Lyssach | Tri Team Emmental | 1:24:47 | +17:33 | 107 | 12:16 | 47:51 | 24:39 | |
32. | Gschwend Nadja | 84 | Thun | | 1:25:06 | +17:51 | 186 | 11:06 | 50:24 | 23:34 | |
33. | Lamard Ilona | 04 | Ecublens VD | Rushteam | 1:25:28 | +18:14 | 196 | 10:35 | 52:54 | 21:59 | |
34. | Repond Aurélie | 96 | Düdingen | | 1:25:47 | +18:33 | 155 | 10:06 | 50:20 | 25:20 | |
35. | Ziethe Ruth | 75 | Neuenegg | | 1:25:56 | +18:42 | 239 | 09:38 | 49:55 | 26:22 | |
36. | Siewert Melanie | 86 | Hilterfingen | | 1:25:56 | +18:42 | 33 | 12:03 | 49:35 | 24:17 | |
37. | Anker Nina | 02 | Busswil b. Büren | | 1:26:11 | +18:57 | 215 | 07:58 | 52:39 | 25:33 | |
38. | Jungo Anja | 91 | Cordast | | 1:26:17 | +19:02 | 140 | 12:28 | 47:04 | 26:44 | |
39. | Mathys Andrea | 88 | Stetten AG | | 1:26:25 | +19:11 | 65 | 12:09 | 50:21 | 23:53 | |
40. | Töpken Skadi | 76 | Utzenstorf | tripl3.ch | 1:26:36 | +19:22 | 13 | 15:14 | 47:33 | 23:48 | |
41. | Takacs Jasmina | 95 | Busswil | TV Aarberg Leichtathletik | 1:26:41 | +19:27 | 105 | 10:33 | 52:01 | 24:07 | |
42. | Ziehli Sonja | 68 | Lobsigen | sportteam.info | 1:27:10 | +19:56 | 174 | 11:14 | 50:12 | 25:42 | |
43. | Gothuey Marie-Claire | 74 | Châtel-St-Denis | | 1:27:26 | +20:12 | 182 | 11:28 | 50:31 | 25:26 | |
44. | Haefliger Dupertuis Myriam | 72 | Chavannes-sous-Orsonnens | Triathlon Fribourg | 1:28:31 | +21:17 | 169 | 10:38 | 49:56 | 27:57 | |
45. | Bronnimann Florence | 96 | Le Bouveret | | 1:29:19 | +22:04 | 27 | 10:56 | 53:14 | 25:08 | |
46. | Reinhard Chantal | 94 | Bern | | 1:29:31 | +22:16 | 242 | 09:53 | 53:30 | 26:06 | |
47. | Bitschnau Adriana | 94 | Fräschels | | 1:30:11 | +22:57 | 86 | 11:46 | 52:03 | 26:21 | |
48. | Delfosse Janice | 65 | Jegenstorf | | 1:31:14 | +24:00 | 178 | 12:11 | 54:31 | 24:32 | |
49. | Thiry Maëlle | 00 | Lausanne | | 1:31:34 | +24:20 | 39 | 10:05 | 53:26 | 28:03 | |
50. | Gachoud Océane | 01 | Charmey | | 1:33:05 | +25:51 | 74 | 10:33 | 57:28 | 25:04 | |
51. | de Gasparo Corinne | 71 | Schmitten | LAT Sense | 1:33:50 | +26:36 | 62 | 11:52 | 54:56 | 27:01 | |
52. | Ter Braak Andrea | 73 | Jegenstorf | | 1:34:12 | +26:58 | 26 | 12:51 | 53:57 | 27:24 | |
53. | Fankhauser Claudia | 81 | Hindelbank | | 1:34:12 | +26:58 | 38 | 14:16 | 52:05 | 27:50 | |
54. | Chavez Myra | 87 | Bern | | 1:35:23 | +28:09 | 21 | 13:15 | 58:42 | 23:25 | |
55. | Ambühl Lea | 93 | Härkingen | | 1:35:27 | +28:12 | 180 | 13:06 | 56:22 | 25:58 | |
56. | Manz Eva-Maria | 96 | Zürich | | 1:37:15 | +30:01 | 25 | 11:51 | 59:03 | 26:20 | |
57. | Glättli Jasmin | 94 | Bern | | 1:38:08 | +30:54 | 9 | 17:00 | 55:14 | 25:53 | |
58. | Oberson Coralie | 00 | Vaulruz | | 1:38:42 | +31:28 | 258 | 09:51 | 58:46 | 30:05 | |
59. | Schüpbach Lea | 91 | Zollikofen | | 1:38:49 | +31:35 | 31 | 12:58 | 55:14 | 30:37 | |
60. | Beeler Joëlle | 75 | Bern | | 1:39:11 | +31:57 | 16 | 12:01 | 55:29 | 31:40 | |
61. | Dämgen Christina | 78 | Viernheim | | 1:39:40 | +32:26 | 53 | 11:53 | 56:17 | 31:30 | |
62. | Sommer Sandra | 88 | Lützelfüh | | 1:40:09 | +32:55 | 76 | 12:48 | 56:21 | 30:59 | |
63. | Bayer Martina | 84 | Adliswil | | 1:40:14 | +32:59 | 82 | 11:46 | 59:20 | 29:06 | |
64. | Baumann Mirjam | 82 | Belp | | 1:40:35 | +33:21 | 14 | 12:43 | 56:53 | 30:58 | |
65. | Haudej Birgit | 70 | Madiswil | | 1:42:21 | +35:07 | 206 | 12:15 | 57:49 | 32:17 | |
66. | Rupp Claudia | 75 | Jegenstorf | | 1:42:49 | +35:35 | 72 | 13:26 | 1:00:42 | 28:40 | |
67. | Brunner Anita | 93 | Bern | | 1:43:13 | +35:58 | 19 | 15:24 | 58:43 | 29:04 | |
68. | Schüpbach Petra | 69 | Sachseln | FitSport Obwalden | 1:43:42 | +36:27 | 63 | 16:09 | 56:35 | 30:56 | |
69. | de Camaret Marie | 92 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:44:52 | +37:38 | 28 | 11:03 | 1:05:40 | 28:09 | |
70. | Kilberg Manuela | 92 | Zürich | | 1:46:12 | +38:58 | 30 | 12:00 | 1:05:17 | 28:55 | |
71. | Loi Zedda Daphné | 90 | Epesses | | 1:47:10 | +39:56 | 75 | 14:05 | 1:02:49 | 30:15 | |
72. | Khlystova Svetlana | 73 | Höri | | 1:48:23 | +41:08 | 150 | 12:06 | 1:04:40 | 31:36 | |
73. | Engel Eliane | 88 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:50:27 | +43:12 | 1 | 12:16 | 1:03:09 | 35:00 | |
74. | Inglebert Marine | 93 | Bern | | 1:51:39 | +44:25 | 3 | 11:13 | 1:07:23 | 33:01 | |
75. | Jutzi Stefanie | 88 | Spiez | | 1:51:43 | +44:29 | 202 | 14:15 | 1:05:48 | 31:39 | |
76. | Pirillo Gwendoline | 91 | Gollion | | 1:53:53 | +46:39 | 34 | 16:37 | 1:06:57 | 30:18 | |
77. | Widmer Anita | 91 | Mühleberg | | 1:59:07 | +51:53 | 80 | 17:39 | 1:06:35 | 34:52 | |
78. | Barker Felicity | 90 | Wädenswil | | 2:37:57 | +1:30:43 | 22 | 17:48 | 1:38:01 | 42:07 | |
DNS |
| Ceresoli Luana | 99 | Baden | Triathlon Club Baden | | | 10 | | | | |
| Bula Monika | 81 | Rubigen | | | | 42 | | | | |
| Tschantré Tamara | 88 | Tüscherz-Alfermée | | | | 44 | | | | |
| Sutter-Villiger Petra | 73 | Niederrohrdorf | pb sports team | | | 66 | | | | |
| Jaszczyszyn Marta | 90 | Thun | | | | 78 | | | | |
| Lykopantis Dominique | 80 | Vouvry | | | | 98 | | | | |
| Stauffer Christina | 71 | Bern | | | | 132 | | | | |
| Gnehm Lea | 02 | Burgdorf | | | | 168 | | | | |
| Gygax Astrid | 84 | Zürich | | | | 172 | | | | |
| Kobi Saskia | 97 | Spreitenbach | Tri Team Limmattal | | | 181 | | | | |
| Paris Margot | 96 | Renens VD | | | | 200 | | | | |
| Magallon Alexa | 02 | Arlesheim | WildCats Swiss Triathlon Team SV Basel | | | 225 | | | | |
| Brezinova Marianna | 86 | Lachen SZ | | | | 235 | | | | |
| Buhr Sandra | 88 | Horgen | VC Tri Allschwil | | | 257 | | | | |
| Yelin Hannah | 94 | Lausanne | TV 1848 Erlangen | | | 266 | | | | |