1. Powerhaus (394.0 km, 5:49 min/km) |
Gloor Alexander | 72 | Ersigen | 71.2 | 101 | |
Gloor Stefanie | 74 | Ersigen | 71.2 | 102 | |
Siegwart Marcel | 71 | Zuzwil | 54.0 | 79 | |
Lehmann Caroline | 72 | Zuzwil | 49.1 | 78 | |
Calabrò Carmelo | 73 | Ersigen | 40.5 | 105 | |
Bildik Filiz | 83 | Burgdorf | 40.5 | 471 | |
Zaugg Daniel | 68 | Oberösch | 40.5 | 472 | |
Paroz Corinne | 77 | Kirchberg BE | 27.0 | 106 | |
2. Büti-Weidi Connection (300.8 km, 6:36 min/km) |
Bütikofer Adrian | 75 | Ersigen | 84.7 | 3 | |
Bütikofer Janina | 73 | Ersigen | 66.3 | 1 | |
Buerge Regina | 78 | Ersigen | 49.1 | 129 | |
Weidmann Beatriz | 68 | Ersigen | 35.6 | 496 | |
Weidmann Marc | 79 | Ersigen | 25.8 | 538 | |
Weidmann Gregor | 47 | Ersigen | 22.1 | 497 | |
Weidmann Robin | 06 | Ersigen | 8.6 | 386 | |
Bütikofer Cédric | 03 | Ersigen | 8.6 | 391 | |
Weidmann Diana | 70 | Ersigen | 8.6 | 296 | |
3. Laufmaschen (254.1 km, 7:01 min/km) |
Stettler Sabine | 83 | Ersigen | 66.3 | 451 | |
Odermatt Tamara | 81 | Ersigen | 40.5 | 143 | |
Kohler Martina | 83 | Ersigen | 35.6 | 6 | |
Sommer Roland | 77 | Ersigen | 35.6 | 531 | |
Matkovic Igor | 79 | Ersigen | 27.0 | 163 | |
Janitsch Tina | 86 | Ersigen | 22.1 | 460 | |
Schmid Corinne | 89 | Ersigen | 13.5 | 36 | |
Sommer Angela | 84 | Ersigen | 13.5 | 503 | |
Sommer Matteo | 15 | Ersigen | 8.6 | 394 | |
4. 3 Generationepower (249.3 km, 9:51 min/km) |
Mathys Mirjam | 82 | Ersigen | 49.1 | 248 | |
Mathys Philippe | 79 | Ersigen | 49.1 | 249 | |
Mathys Sarina | 10 | Ersigen | 39.3 | 250 | |
Aeschlimann Peter | 57 | Ersigen | 34.4 | 245 | |
Aeschlimann Jamie | 13 | Ersigen | 25.8 | 244 | |
Aeschlimann Ruth | 58 | Ersigen | 25.8 | 246 | |
Mathys Levin | 12 | Ersigen | 25.8 | 247 | |
5. Loufgruppe Wadechrämpf (192.7 km, 10:08 min/km) |
Tschanz Beda | 64 | Ersigen | 54.0 | 139 | |
Tschanz Daniela | 92 | Ersigen | 40.5 | 484 | |
Rösch Hans-Ulrich | 53 | Ersigen | 40.5 | 547 | |
Tschanz Ursula | 66 | Ersigen | 22.1 | 140 | |
Tschanz Markus | 91 | Zielebach | 13.5 | 132 | |
Tschanz Erika | 96 | Ersigen | 13.5 | 397 | |
Meli Manuela | 91 | Wynau | 8.6 | 133 | |
6. Tschugger (187.8 km, 5:03 min/km) |
Pfister Christoph | 77 | Münchringen | 44.2 | 195 | |
Michael Jordi | 71 | Gutenburg | 40.5 | 450 | |
Röthlisberger Markus | 62 | Hasle-Rüegsau | 27.0 | 534 | |
Glanzmann Andreas | 84 | Burgdorf | 22.1 | 144 | |
Mühlemann Linda | 93 | Riedtwil | 13.5 | 181 | |
Gabi Daniel | 74 | Utzenstorf | 13.5 | 541 | |
Kunz Michael | 80 | Mirchel | 13.5 | 552 | |
Dolney Daniel | 82 | Hettiswil | 13.5 | 398 | |
Maurer Manuela | 90 | Hasle bei Burgdorf | 13.5 | 178 | |
Burri Stefan | 90 | Trubschachen | 13.5 | 179 | |
Brügger Lars | 81 | Lützelflüh-Goldbach | 13.5 | 180 | |
Beer Ariane | 82 | Hettiswil | 13.5 | 190 | |
Antwi Joschua | 89 | Stettlen | 8.6 | 103 | |
Rumo Laura | 97 | Kernenried | 8.6 | 491 | |
Christen Matthias | 80 | Madiswil | 8.6 | 409 | |
Christen Sibylle | 86 | Madiswil | 8.6 | 410 | |
7. Easy Runners (148.6 km, 9:39 min/km) |
Teuscher Nicole | 65 | Ersigen | 39.3 | 126 | |
Ehrler Nicole | 73 | Ersigen | 30.7 | 521 | |
Gerber Heidi | 67 | Lyssach | 22.1 | 68 | |
Lysser Eva | 63 | Hettiswil | 22.1 | 500 | |
Haas-Edelmann Tanja | 71 | Kirchberg BE | 8.6 | 196 | |
Ehrler Josef | 42 | Ersigen | 8.6 | 269 | |
Wyss Christa | 64 | Kirchberg BE | 8.6 | 530 | |
Haas Rolf | 68 | Kirchberg BE | 8.6 | 412 | |
Graf Erika | 50 | Kirchberg BE | 8.6 | 303 | |
8. UHC Burgdorf (137.5 km, 4:41 min/km) |
Zbinden Andreas | 91 | Ersigen | 22.1 | 166 | |
Läng Dominik | 92 | Ersigen | 22.1 | 167 | |
Bräm Timo | 95 | Niederönz | 22.1 | 169 | |
Simon Flavien | 01 | Rüdtligen | 22.1 | 170 | |
Denzler Julian | 04 | Kirchberg BE | 13.5 | 200 | |
Pauli Raphael | 98 | Burgdorf | 13.5 | 287 | |
Berger Tobias | 00 | Koppigen | 13.5 | 533 | |
Stucki Nicolja | 90 | Burgdorf | 8.6 | 401 | |
9. Team EmmenLauf / Thorberg-Trail 1 (125.2 km, 5:02 min/km) |
Luder Beat | 72 | Kirchberg | 22.1 | 518 | |
Furrer Madeleine | 71 | Lüterkofen-Ichert | 22.1 | 522 | |
Gerber Roger | 70 | Biberist | 13.5 | 11 | |
Graf Matthias | 71 | Brügglen | 13.5 | 27 | |
Märki Lars | 77 | Krauchthal | 13.5 | 142 | |
Rüegsegger Fritz | 50 | Krauchthal | 13.5 | 193 | |
Lehmann Cédric | 95 | Liebefeld | 13.5 | 517 | |
Theiler Beatrice | 74 | Bätterkinden | 13.5 | 528 | |
10. Mauerläufer (119.1 km, 7:35 min/km) |
Habegger Tanja | 75 | Ersigen | 35.6 | 70 | |
Marti Denise | 77 | Obergerlafingen | 27.0 | 234 | |
Fankhauser Claudia | 81 | Hindelbank | 13.5 | 514 | |
Marbot Franziska | 61 | Wynigen | 8.6 | 26 | |
Fischer Julia | 82 | Bätterkinden | 8.6 | 191 | |
Zaugg Martina | 72 | Oberösch | 8.6 | 264 | |
Schmid Dajana | 87 | Bern | 8.6 | 288 | |
Cadonau Gaby | 71 | Niederösch | 8.6 | 559 | |
11. Team Baladin (114.2 km, 5:39 min/km) |
Kämpfer Thomas | 81 | Lyssach | 27.0 | 4 | |
Bläsi Alexander | 81 | Lyssach | 22.1 | 12 | |
Lang Elin | 10 | Aefligen | 17.2 | 227 | |
Gerber Reto | 79 | Kirchberg BE | 13.5 | 173 | |
Lang Barbara | 81 | Aefligen | 8.6 | 226 | |
Beck Alexandra | 81 | Aefligen | 8.6 | 228 | |
Läng Susanne | 79 | Aefligen | 8.6 | 230 | |
Bläsi Léane | 12 | Lyssach | 8.6 | 354 | |
Kämpfer Andrea | 80 | Lyssach | 8.6 | 557 | |
Hirschi Marlies | 79 | Kirchberg | 8.6 | 319 | |
Bläsi Estelle | 86 | Bern | 8.6 | 360 | |