12. Wyniger Jogger (111.7 km, 5:36 min/km) |
Imholz Barbara | 74 | Rumisberg | 27.0 | 368 | |
Flückiger Res | 57 | Alchenstorf | 13.5 | 365 | |
Freiburghaus Bernard | 81 | Wynigen | 13.5 | 366 | |
Hess Judy | 70 | Wynigen | 13.5 | 367 | |
Aebi Nina | 00 | Wynigen | 13.5 | 373 | |
Augsburger Peter | 56 | Wynigen | 13.5 | 379 | |
Mezger Barbara | 59 | Wynigen | 8.6 | 369 | |
Schneider Helen | 57 | Wynigen | 8.6 | 370 | |
13. Laufträff Solothurn (108.0 km, 6:12 min/km) |
Schmocker Hans-Peter | 65 | Solothurn | 13.5 | 243 | |
Grünig Bettina | 80 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | 13.5 | 252 | |
Christen Dominik | 82 | Gerlafingen | 13.5 | 255 | |
Van Der Floe Adrian | 60 | Oberdorf | 13.5 | 293 | |
Weber Edy | 62 | Rothrist | 13.5 | 551 | |
Reinhart Franziska | 67 | Solothurn | 13.5 | 556 | |
Preisig Jocelyne | 56 | Biberist | 13.5 | 336 | |
Dummermuth Christin | 74 | Lohn-Ammannsegg / Schweiz | 13.5 | 337 | |
Wäfler Anna | 65 | Gerlafingen | 13.5 | 328 | |
Ischi Andreas | 79 | Recherswil | 8.6 | 254 | |
Bevilacqua Sascha | 74 | Wiedlisbach | 8.6 | 550 | |
Salzmann Jasmine | 87 | Langendorf | 8.6 | 555 | |
14. Team unterwegs (108.0 km, 26:50 min/km) |
Akrman Kristina | 45 | La Tour-de-Peilz | 13.5 | 14 | |
Burnod Yolande | 52 | La Tour-de-Peilz | 13.5 | 15 | |
Kissling Erika | 64 | La Tour-de-Peilz | 13.5 | 18 | |
Kofmehl Laurence | 56 | La Tour-de-Peilz | 13.5 | 19 | |
Köppel Thomas | 66 | La Tour-de-Peilz | 13.5 | 20 | |
Padua Jojie | 72 | La Tour-de-Peilz | 13.5 | 21 | |
Padua Rita | 63 | La Tour-de-Peilz | 13.5 | 22 | |
Torres Ursula | 51 | La Tour-de-Peilz | 13.5 | 23 | |
Gharibi Therese | 58 | La Tour-de-Peilz | 13.5 | 16 | |
Hubmann Margrit | 47 | La Tour-de-Peilz | 13.5 | 17 | |
15. OL Regio Burgdorf (101.9 km, 5:12 min/km) |
Christen Susanne | 70 | Niederösch | 22.1 | 59 | |
Eyer Thomas | 81 | Burgdorf | 22.1 | 492 | |
Röthlisberger-Wolleb Sabine | 81 | Ersigen | 22.1 | 494 | |
Röthlisberger Mia | 10 | Ersigen | 13.5 | 493 | |
Wolleb-Eyer Franziska | 82 | Burgdorf | 13.5 | 495 | |
Zaugg Andreas Michael | 76 | Wynigen | 8.6 | 82 | |
16. LV95 (98.2 km, 6:03 min/km) |
Marti Ursula P. | 60 | Stettlen | 27.0 | 548 | |
Berger Urs | 76 | Schalunen | 22.1 | 285 | |
Kilchenmann Daniel | 66 | Stettlen | 13.5 | 260 | |
Smart Sean | 81 | Ittigen | 13.5 | 286 | |
Gisler Walter | 60 | Wohlen | 13.5 | 558 | |
Berger Janic | 07 | Schalunen | 8.6 | 284 | |
17. Semerladys (95.8 km, 11:42 min/km) |
Burri Susanne | 74 | Oberburg | 25.8 | 222 | |
Bütikofer Kira | 16 | Ersigen | 13.5 | 237 | |
Wagner Irene | 74 | Schwarzhäusern | 13.5 | 511 | |
Krähenbühl Susanne | 73 | Zollbrück | 8.6 | 35 | |
Grosjean Barbara | 74 | Lauperswil | 8.6 | 498 | |
Leuenberger Helene | 74 | Worben | 8.6 | 499 | |
Liechti Corinne | 73 | Burgdorf | 8.6 | 510 | |
Bütikofer Janina | 73 | Ersigen | 8.6 | 545 | |
18. Team EmmenLauf / Thorberg-Trail 2 (93.3 km, 6:02 min/km) |
Luder Manuela | 74 | Kirchberg | 22.1 | 137 | |
Dubach Lenz | 87 | Krauchthal | 13.5 | 241 | |
Baier Beni | 87 | Messen | 13.5 | 536 | |
Erian Tom | 79 | Utzenstorf | 13.5 | 544 | |
Pedrini Gabriela | 72 | Hindelbank | 13.5 | 375 | |
Lehmann Patrick | 68 | Krauchthal | 8.6 | 85 | |
Neuenschwander Sabine | 80 | Krauchthal | 8.6 | 138 | |
19. Laufteam Emmental (93.3 km, 6:34 min/km) |
Steffen Peter | 57 | Burgdorf | 22.1 | 71 | |
Tschuemperlin Brigitte | 75 | Fraubrunnen | 13.5 | 57 | |
Stegemann Sandra | 80 | Hettiswil bei Hindelbank | 13.5 | 467 | |
Aeschbacher Jakob | 58 | Wasen | 13.5 | 470 | |
Bütikofer Walter | 54 | Kernenried | 13.5 | 486 | |
Wyttenbach Rudolf | 63 | Lyssach | 8.6 | 99 | |
Blazkow Elisabeth | 55 | Oberburg | 8.6 | 553 | |
20. Fitness Outdoor Burgdorf (88.4 km, 5:54 min/km) |
Speck Philipp | 77 | Burgdorf | 22.1 | 343 | |
Ernst Manuel | 81 | Burgdorf | 22.1 | 350 | |
Vetsch Sacha | 74 | Burgdorf | 13.5 | 164 | |
Cristelotti Adolf | 69 | Bösingen | 13.5 | 351 | |
Arni Fabienne | 85 | Burgdorf | 8.6 | 253 | |
Ernst Andrea | 84 | Burgdorf | 8.6 | 529 | |
21. FTV Ersigen Walking A (86.0 km, 10:15 min/km) |
Gfeller Janina | 92 | Ersigen | 17.2 | 41 | |
Isch Irène | 86 | Etzelkofen | 17.2 | 45 | |
Bütikofer Bea | 80 | Ersigen | 8.6 | 39 | |
Elsig Rafaela | 80 | Ersigen | 8.6 | 40 | |
Häberli Rahel | 87 | Kirchberg BE | 8.6 | 42 | |
Kunz Silvia | 71 | Ersigen | 8.6 | 47 | |
Reist Karin | 75 | Ersigen | 8.6 | 48 | |
Schüpbach Helen | 94 | Ersigen | 8.6 | 49 | |
22. Team APH Bad (86.0 km, 11:00 min/km) |
Röthlisberger Martina | 87 | Arch | 17.2 | 306 | |
Grünig Bettina | 80 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | 17.2 | 310 | |
Furrer Jil | 98 | Lüterkofen-Ichert | 8.6 | 326 | |
Schütz-Wölfli Doris | 69 | Biberist | 8.6 | 329 | |
Frei Regula | 64 | Biberist | 8.6 | 335 | |
Pfister Justin | 04 | Biberist | 8.6 | 339 | |
Seibold Hermann | 61 | Bätterkinden | 8.6 | 363 | |
Werren Marielle | 68 | Biberist | 8.6 | 387 | |
Weber Tamara Jamie | 96 | Koppigen | 8.6 | 323 | |
23. Sunntigsläufer (84.7 km, 5:06 min/km) |
Hess Sandra | 80 | Ersigen | 22.1 | 322 | |
Hess Raphael | 80 | Ersigen | 22.1 | 341 | |
Marti Urs | 76 | Ersigen | 13.5 | 490 | |
Berger Martin | 77 | Affoltern BE | 13.5 | 344 | |
Ryser Simon | 84 | Kirchdorf BE | 13.5 | 356 | |
24. MTV Ersigen Walking (82.3 km, 8:22 min/km) |
Marending Renzo | 84 | Ersigen | 17.2 | 290 | |
Jörg Florian | 82 | Oberösch | 17.2 | 301 | |
Rüegsegger Christian | 62 | Ersigen | 13.5 | 93 | |
Imseng Mike | 78 | Ersigen | 8.6 | 83 | |
Gloor Fabian | 94 | Ersigen | 8.6 | 281 | |
Winkenbach Simon | 74 | Ersigen | 8.6 | 307 | |
Scheidegger Edy | 65 | Ersigen | 8.6 | 342 | |
25. TOMCORunners (73.7 km, 5:41 min/km) |
Bütikofer Thomas | 79 | Fraubrunnen | 30.7 | 171 | |